Soccer Club Swap Shop "The Catalogue"

Orders Status 2011

Home
Programme Awards 2008-09
Programme Awards 2009-10
Programme Awards 2010-11
Programme Awards 2011-12
Programme Awards 2012-13
programme Awards 2013-14
Programme Awards 2014-15
Programme Awards 2015-16
Programme Awards 2016-17
Programme Awards 2017-18
Programme Awards 2018-19
Programme Awards 2015
Speedway Awards 2009
Speedway Awards 2011
Speedway Awards 2012
Speedway Awards 2013
Speedway Awards 2014
Wants
2013 Speedway & Ladies Football sales
2014 Speedway and Ladies super league football
2015 Speedway and Ladies Football & Rugby League
programmes 2018-19
Programmes 2017-18
Programmes 2016-17
Programmes 2015-16
Programmes 2014-15
Programmes 2013-14
Programmes 2012-13
Programmes Speedway
Orders Status 2011
orders 2012
Orders 2013
orders 2014
Orders 2015
Orders 2016
Orders 2017
Orders 2018
Postal Charges
Badges - Football
Other Itams
Links

Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved  31st December posted January 4th
Neil Clark of Hockley recieved 1st January  posted January 4th
Julie James of Romford recieved 1st January posted January 4th
Michael Pike of Luton recieved  1st January posted January 4th
Steve Wooten of Cobham recieved 4th January posted January 5th 
Pat Moynan of Maynooth recieved 6th January posted January 7th
Martin Mol of Zaandam recieved 6th January posted January 7th
Heiner Michaelis of Grasberg recieved 12th January posted January 13th
Robert Addison of Preston recieved 12th January posted January 13th
Ray D Murray of Burscough recieved 13th January posted January 14th
Michael D Smith of Tunbridge Wells recieved 14th January posted January 15th
Phil Bailey of Airbus UK recieved 15th January posted January 17th
Steve Jacobs of Glasgow Rangers posted January 18th
John Nicholson of Preston recieved 18th January posted January 19th
Lee Hermitage of Hayes FC posted January 19th
Robert Gallon of Sutton recieved 18th January posted January 19th
Mark King of Market harborough recieved 21st January posted January 22nd
Sam Rutherford of Christchurch NZ recieved 21st January posted January 22nd
Duncan Jardine of Newport Co posted January 24th
Bernard Martin of London recieved 25th January posted January 25th
Hazel Mills of Eastbourne recieved 26th January posted January 27th
Bernard Martin of London recieved 27th January posted January 29th
Donald Burnett of St Andrews recieved 30th January posted January 31st
Robert Gallon of Sutton recieved 30th January posted January 31st
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 3rd February posted February 4th
Gunter Rothenburger of Gaggenau recieved 4th February posted February 5th
Darren Griffiths of Horwich recieved 4th February posted February 5th
Steve Jacobs of Glasgow Rangers posted  February 7th
PR Winder of Newark recieved 9th February posted February 10th
Peter Broscombe of Northallerton recieved 10th February posted February 14th
Kim Gregory of London recieved 12th February posted February 14th
Marc Starr of Chorlton recieved 14th February posted Febtuary 15th
Duncan Shilton of Oldbury recieved 14th February posted February 15th
Yukihiro Iwase of Takasago recieved 15th February posted February 16th
Heiner Michaelis of Grasberg recieved 15th February posted February 16th
Mr C Kay of Stapleford recieved 16th February posted February 17th
Doug Simpson of  Alicanta recieved 19th February posted February 21st
Trevor Fear of Basildon recieved 20th February posted February 21st
Anthony Power of Tipperary recieved 20th February posted February 21st
Dave Roberts of Plymouth recieved 20th February posted February 21st
Iskandar Zulkarnain of Singapore recieved 20th February posted February 21st
Jacques Dumas of Thaon Les Vosges recieved 20th February posted February 21st
Carl Hope of Spixworth recieved 20th February posted February 21st
Paul Hughes of Potters Bar recieved 21st February posted February 23rd
Natalia Sollohub of Crockenhill recieved 22nd February posted February 23rd
Paul Roach of Warrington FC recieved 28th February  posted March 2nd
Dog Simpson of Alicante recieved 1st March posted March 2nd
Steve Jacobs of Glasgow Programmes posted March 3rd
Margaret Andrews of Grantham recieved 2nd March  posted March 3rd
Katie Bertoloni of Kingsbridge recieved 2nd March posted March 3rd
Michael Chapman of Eltham recieved 3rd March posted March 4th
Donald Burnett of St Andrews recieved 6th March posted March 7th
Peter Broscombe of Northallerton recieved 12th March posted March 14th
Clara Dominguez of Trapagaran recieved 14th March posted March 15th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 16th March posted March 17th
Mick Bell of Preston recieved 16th March posted March 17th
Julie Hammond of Stafford recieved 20th March posted March 21st
Moreno Ferrari of London recieved 21st March posted March 22nd
Martin Botwright of London recieved 21st March posted March 22nd
George Peters of Bath recieved 28th March posted March 29th
Lisa Treacher of Wallingford recieved 28th March posted March 29th
Steve Brown of Burry port recieved 28th March posted March 29th
Jason Bolton of Bishop Auckland recieved 28th March posted March 29th
Paul Hughes of Potters Bar recieved 28th March posted March 29th
Steve Jacob of Glasgow Rangers posted April 4th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 2nd April posted April 4th
Mark Moor of Hertford recieved 2nd April posted April 4th
Peter  Broscombe of Northallerton recieved 4th April posted April 5th
John Wells of Kent recieved 6th April posted April 7th
Nick Jellyman of Derby recieved 10th April posted April 11th
Brian Buck of Sandy posted April 15th
Phil Bailey of Airbus UK recieved 15th April posted April 19th
Steve Jacobs of Glasgor Rangers posted April 19th
Vincent Wright of Leicester recieved 20th April posted April 21st
Darren Hewitt of Basingstoke recieved 24th April posted April 25th
Jason Stamford of Harlow recieved 1st May posted May 2nd
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 3rd May posted May 4th
Steve Jacobs of Glasgow Programmes posted May 4th
Mark Moor of Hertford recieved 3rd May posted May 4th
Oli Howitt of Cirencester recieved 4th May posted May 5th
Ian Gollifer of Westhill recieved 4th May posted May 5th
Phil Bailey of Airbus UK recieved 5th May posted May 6th
Peter Broscombe of Northallerton recieved 5th May posted May 6th
Chris Rivett of Corby Town FC recieved 5th May posted May 6th
Roderick Grubb of Nuneaton recieved 9th May posted May 10th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 12th May posted May 13th
Neil Ward of Pencoed recieved 13th May posted May 14th
Dave Henman of Luton recieved 13th May posted May 16th
Roy Stride of Ruislip recieved 15th May posted May 16th
Fern Brooks of Leicester recieved 17th May posted may 18th
Michael Moloney of Manchester recieved 17th May posted may 18th
Mark Richards of Dorchester recieved 17th May posted May 18th
Steve Buchan of Birmingham recieved 17th May posted May 18th
Chris Kay of Stapleford recieved 18th May posted May 19th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 19th May posted May 20th
Andrew Rowell of Hyde recieved 24th May posted May 25th
Valarie McDonald of  London recieved 24th May posted May 25th
Ulf Gorg of Karlstad recieved 25th May posted May 26th
Wendy Theron of Loughborough recieved 26th May posted May 27th
Mark Moor of Hertford recieved 26th May posted May 27th
Michael Taylor of Stourport recieved 29th May posted May 31st
Stuart Whitfield of Sheffield recieved 2nd June posted June 3rd
Heiner Michaelis of Grasberg recieved 6th June posted June 7th
Brian Hill of Swansea recieved 7th June posted June 8th
Angela Harrison of Hull recieved 7th June posted June 8th
S Bytheway of Ryde recieved 7th June posted June 8th
Gavin Hansen of Grays recieved 8th June posted June 9th
Andy Tyrer of Salisbury recieved 8th June posted June 9th
Stacey Townsend of Eastleigh recieved 8th June posted June 9th
Clare Kasek of Liverpool recieved 8th June posted June 9th
Andrew Key of Preston recieved 8th June posted June 9th
Lee Houseman of Retford recieved 8th June posted June 9th
Gordon Macey of Woking recieved June 9th posted June 10th
Michael Cook of Alnwick recieved 11th June posted June 13th
Del Taylor of Huntingdon recieved 11th June posted June 13th
Steve Hardy of Cannock recieved 11th June posted June 13th
Gavin Hansen of Grays recieved 11th June posted June 13th
Andy Tyrer of Salisbury recieved 11th June posted June 13th
Flaithulach of Knaresborough recieved 11th June posted June 13th
David MacCallum of Louisburgh recieved 11th June posted June 13th
Stuart Whitfield of Sheffield recieved 13th June posted June 14th
Steve Prestidge of Ratcliffe recieved 14th June posted June 14th
David Davies of Macclesfield recieved 15th June posted June 16th
Ian Gollifer of Westhill recieved 15th June posted June 16th
Andrew J Jackson of Bovingdon recieved 15th June posted June 16th
Andy Tyrer of Salisbury recieved 16th June posted June 17th
Derek McCrow of  Burwash recieved 17th June posted June 18th
William Williams of Gwalchmai recieved 20th June posted June 21st
Felser Peter of Budapest recieved 20th June posted June 21st
Barry Woodrow of Brundell recieved 20th June posted June 21st
Mike Stanbra of Dronfield recieved 25th June posted June 27th
C Rees of Liverpool recieved 28th June posted June 29th
James Ruck of Thatcham recieved 28th June posted June 29th
Donna Drummond of Qormi recieved 2nd July posted July 4th
Robert Tither of Handforth recieved 5th July posted July 6th
Peter Broscombe of Northallerton recieved 6th July posted July 7th
Jon Rimmer of Harefield recieved 6th July posted July 7th
Petr Rixon of Reading recieved 11th July posted July 12th
Donna Drummond of  Qormi recieved 11th July posted July 12th
Paul Franks of Birmingham recieved 11th July posted July 12th
Martin Hilditch of Welshpool recieved 14th July posted July 15th
JJ Sutherland of Barrow recieved 14th July posted July 15th
Clara Diaz Dominguez of Pais Vasco recieved 14th July posted July 15th
Donna Drummond of Qormi recieved 16th July posted July 18th
Gordon Macey of Woking recieved 22nd July posted July 23rd
Heiner Michaelis of Grasberg recieved 23rd July posted July 25th
Stephen Morris of Exeter recieved 24th July posted July 25th
David Tooke of Ilfracombe recieved 24th July posted July 25th
G Ahern of London recieved 24th July posted July 25th
Andy Macleod of Congleton recieved 24th July posted July 25th
Lucy Sewell of Antrim recieved 24th July posted July 25thDavid R Rooke of Nth Hykeham recieved 25th July posted July 26th
DH Griffiths of Horwich recieved 25th July posted July 27th
G Smith of Redhill recieved 26th July posted July 27th
Jonathon Grundy of Bury recieved 26th July posted July 27th
Steve Brown of Burry Port recieved 27th July posted July 28th
Mareno Ferrari of London recieved 30th July posted August 1st
Ulf Borg of Karlstad recieved 31st July posted August 1st
Alan Stirman of Hornchurch recieved 31st July posted August 1st
Michael Capewell of Gt Barr recieved 31st July posted August 1st
Margaret Andrew of Grantham recieved 2nd August posted August 4th
Mark Moor of Hertford recieved 3rd August posted August 4th
Andrew Dodson of Crewe recieved 3rd August posted August 4th
Bjorn Hersdal of Jorpeland recieved 6th August posted August 8th
Margaret Andrews of Grantham recieved 7th August posted August 8th
Peter Broscombe of Northallerton recieved 8th August posted August 9th
Tom Whittaker of Preston recieved 8th August posted August 9th
Paul Matz of Hiughbury recieved 9th August posted 10th August
Chris Rutherford of Caerphilly recieved 9th August posted August 12th
Chris Rutherford of Caerphilly recieved 11th August posted August 13th
Antony Norton of Leicester recieved 16th August posted August 17th
Zubair Kamal of Plymouth recieved 16th August posted August 17th
Graham Henson of Spalding recieved 16th August posted August 17th
Paul Hughes of Potters Bar recieved 17th August posted August 18th
John Binns of Halifax recieved 17th August posted August 18th
Brian Cuss of Caterton recieved 17th August posted August 18th
Damien Lowry of Limvady recieved 17th August posted August 18th
Pat Conroy of Hemel Hempstead recieved 20th August posted August 22nd
Daniel Bergstrom of Sodertalje recieved 20th August posted August 22nd
Doug Simpson of Lowestoft recieved 22nd August posted August 23rd
Margaret Andrews of Grantham recieved 22nd August posted August 23rd
Ulf Borg of Karlstad recieved 22nd August posted August 23rd
P Macdougall of Basildon recieved 22nd August posted August 23rd
Mark Moor of Hertford recieved 23rd August posted August 24th
Chris Kay of Stapleford recieved 24th August posted August 25th
Brian Cuss of Carterton recieved 24th August posted August 25th
Ian Gollifer of Westhill recieved 25th August posted August 26th
Mark Moor of Hertford recieved 25th August posted August 26th
Joanne Oliver of Plymouth recieved 26th August posted August 28th
Bernard Martin of Islington recieved 27th August posted August 29th
Darren Witt of Sudbury recieved 28th August posted August 30th
Dwight Hosler of Sidcup recieved 29th August posted August 30th
Jon Rimmer of Harefield recieved 30th August posted August 31st
Roger Palmer Bridgwater FC recieved 2nd August posted August 5th
Doug Simpson of Lowestoft recieved 2nd August posted August 5th
Pavol Orszagh of Bratislava recieved 6th September posted September 7th
ULf Borg of Karlstadt resend September 8th
Mario Lenk of Zwickau recieved 11th September posted September 13th
Heath Freeman of Wootton recieved 13th September posted September 14th
Michelle Gemmell of Lochside recieved 14th September posted September 15th
Darren Witt of Sudbury resend September 15th
CE Munday of Horsham recieved 14th September posted September 15th
Ellen Perrier of Stevenage recieved 15th September posted September 16th
Peter Broscombe of Northallerton recieved 16th September posted September 19th
Barry Shiels of Liverpool recieved 18th September posted September 19th
Lee Marsh of London recieved 19th September posted September 20th
S J Pykett of Arnold recieved 20th September posted September 21st
KW Mason of Leamington Spa recieved 20th September posted September 21st
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 21st September posted September 22nd
Steven Cowles of Nuneaton recieved 20th September posted September 22nd
Phil Bailey of Airbus UK recieved 22nd September posted September 23rd
Robert Smith of London recieved 24th September posted September 26th
Peter Milton of Buckingham recieved 26th September posted September 26th
Jannine Hammond of Stafford recieved 28th September posted September 29th
Donna Drummond of Qormi recieved 29th September posted September 30th
Miss K Horton of Shoeburyness recieved 1st October posted October 3rd
Richard Wildsmith of Oxford recieved 6th October posted October 7th
Steve Jacobs of Glasgow recieved 7th October posted October 10th
Phil Bailey of Airbus UK recieved 7th October posted October 11th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 11th October posted October 12th
Paul Roach of Warrington T FC recieved 12th October posted October 13th
Grant Richie of Perth recieved 13th October posted October 14th
Jason Bolton of Coundon recieved 13th October posted October 14th
Margaret Andrews of Grantham recieved 13th October posted October 14th
Leon Gladwell of Redenhall posted replacement October 17th
Paul Roach of Warrington FC recieved 19th October posted October 20th
Gunter Rothenburger of Gaggenau recieved 19th October posted October 20th
Anthony Butcher of Bromley recieved 19th October posted October 20th
Steve Jacobs posted October 25th
Bernard Martin of London recieved 24th October posted October 26th
Cricklade Town FC posted October 26th
Worksop Town FC posted October 28th
Chris Rutherford of Caerphilly recieved 30th October posted October 31st
Steve Hardy of Cannock recieved 39th October posted October 31st
Ian Anderson of Northampton recieved 31st October posted November 1st
Bob Ashburn of Amble recieved 31st October posted November 1st
Daniel Lowry of Limvady recieved 31st October posted November 1st
Ian Taylor of Farnborough recieved 31st October posted November 1st
James Casey of Slough recieved 31st October posted November 1st
Alan Stirman of Hornchurch recieved 1st November posted November 2nd
Dwight Hosler of Sidcup recieved 5th November posted November 7th
Peter Broscombe of Northallerton recieved 7th November posted November 8th
Bernard Martin of London recieved 7th November posted November 8th
Brian Wikcox of Workington recieved 9th November posted November 10th
Paul Roach of Warrington FC recieved 9th November posted November 10th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 15th November posted November 16th
Dave Henman of Spartan League recieved 16th November posted November 17th
Darren Moon of Blackpool recieved 15th November posted November 16th
David Peck of Hull recieved 15th November posted November 16th
Tony Hickey of Port Kennedy recieved 16th November posted November 17th
Bob Ashburn of Amble recieved 16th November posted November 17th
Jason Bolton of Bishop Auckland  recieved 17th November posted November 18th
Margaret Andrews of Grantham recieved 17th November posted November 18th
Phil Bailey of Chester recieved 21st November posted November 22nd
John Mills of Barnstable recieved 21st November posted November 22nd
Ian Bolt of Dover recieved 23rd November posted November 24th
Grzegorz Staniszewski of Wroclaw recieved 23rd November posted November 24th
P Lynch of Horsham recieved 24th November posted November 25th
Mark A Bolton of Stockport recieved 24th November posted November 25th
Andy Barrett of Hampton recieved 25th November posted November 26th
Chris Warren of Micheldean recieved 25th November posted November 26th
Phil Bailey of Airbus UK recieved 26th November posted November 28th
Walter Sowerby of Scarborough recieved 29th November posted November 30th
Martin Scott of Carlisle recieved 29th November posted November 30th
Bryan Watts of Gillingham recieved 30th November posted December 1st
Antony Norton of Leicester recieved 30th November posted December 1st
Ann Venning of Bude recieved 30th November posted December 1st
Jason Douglas of Orient FC posted December 17th
Hendon FC posted December 17th
Robert Blight of Plymouth recieved 29th December posted December 30th