Soccer Club Swap Shop "The Catalogue"

orders 2012
Home
NO PROGRAMME NO FANS
Programme Awards 2008-09
Programme Awards 2009-10
Programme Awards 2010-11
Programme Awards 2011-12
Programme Awards 2012-13
programme Awards 2013-14
Programme Awards 2014-15
Programme Awards 2015-16
Programme Awards 2016-17
Programme Awards 2017-18
Programme Awards 2018-19
Programme Awards 2015
Speedway Awards 2009
Speedway Awards 2011
Speedway Awards 2012
Speedway Awards 2013
Speedway Awards 2014
Wants
2013 Speedway & Ladies Football sales
2014 Speedway and Ladies super league football
2015 Speedway and Ladies Football & Rugby League
programmes 2018-19
Programmes 2017-18
Programmes 2016-17
Programmes 2015-16
Programmes 2014-15
Programmes 2013-14
Programmes 2012-13
Programmes Speedway
Orders Status 2011
orders 2012
Orders 2013
orders 2014
Orders 2015
Orders 2016
Orders 2017
Orders 2018
Postal Charges
Badges - Football
Other Itams
Links

Pavol Orszagh of Brataslavia recieved 30th December posted January 2nd
Roy Stride of Ruislip recieved January 1st posted January 2nd
Walter Sowerby of Scarborough recieved 4th January posted January 5th
Doug Simpson of Lowestoft recieved  5th January posted January 6th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 6th January posted January 7th
Andrew Rowell of Hollingworth recieved 6th January posted January 7th
Ben Westmancott of London recieved 8th January posted January 9th
Simon Grinstead of Plymouth recieved 8th January posted January 9th
David Evans of Sheffield recieved 8th January posted January 9th
Gary Tinnams of Dagenham recieved 8th January posted January 9th
Peter Broscombe of Northallerton recieved 11th January posted January 13th
Phil Bailey of Airbus UK recieved 14th January posted January 16th
Simon Langston of Littleport recieved 15th January posted January 16th
Alan Montandon of Bexhill recieved 15th January posted January 16th
Joanne Nicholls of Crowland recieved 17th January posted January 18th
Steve Jacobs of Rangers Club Shop posted 18th January
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 19th January posted January 20th
Colin Anderson of Burntwood recieved 23rd January posted January 24th
Dave Henman of South Midland League posted January 25th
Fred Brent of Weston Super Mare recieved 27th January posted January 30th
Duncan Shilton of Oldbury recieved 28th January posted January 30th
Edward Bickers of Hornchurch recieved 8th February posted February 9th
Leonard Mitty of Westcliffe On Sea recieved 9th February posted February 10th
Stuart Pykett of Arnold recieved 9th February posted Februasry 10th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 10th February posted February 13th
Paul Hughes of Potters Bar posted February 13th
Steve Jacobs of Glasgow Programmes posted February 15th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 18th February posted February 21st
Richard Ward of Plymouth recieved 20th February posted February 21st
Bob Ashburn of Amble recieved 21st February posted February 22nd
Chris Warren of Mitcheldean recieved 21st February posted February 22nd
Steve Jacobs of Rangers posted February 22nd
James Casey of Slough recieved 25th February posted February 27th
Steve Jacobs of Rangers posted February 28th
Chris Briscoe of Chertsey recieved 27th February posted February 28th
Colin Anderson of Burntwood recieved 28th February posted February 29th
Ian Gollifer of Aberdeen recieved 1st March posted March 1st
Robin Brockett of Guiseley FC recieved 2nd March posted March 5th
Mark Moor of Hertford recieved 3rd March posted March 5th
Ian Gollifer of Aberdeen recieved 4th March posted March 5th
Rob Hornby of Central Midland League recieved 5th March posted March 6th
Steve Jacobs of Rangers posted March 9th
Stephen Wilde of Chester recieved 9th March posted March 10th
Phil Bailey of Airbus UK  recieved March 10th posted March 12th
P Roper of Alnwick recieved 10th March posted March 12th
Petr Broscombe of Northallerton recieved 12th March posted March 13th
Mandy Pedrotti of Beckenham recieved 19th March posted March 20th
Tracey Fournier of Willand recieved 19th March posted March 20th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 21st March posted March 22nd
Steve Jacobs of Rangers recieved 19th March posted March 22nd
Val McConnachie of Billingham recieved 21st March posted March 22nd
Jason Bolton of Bishop Auckland recieved 21st March posted March 22nd
Ulf Borg of Karlstad recieved 22nd March posted March 26th
Nick Jarvis of Middlesbrough recieved 25th March posted March 26th
Fred Brent of Weston Super Mare  recieved 25th March posted March 26th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 27th March posted March 28th
Heiner Michaelis of Grasberg recieved 27th March posted March 28th
Doug Simpson of Oulton Broad recieved 29th March posted March 30th
Phil Bailey of Airbus UK recieved 30th March posted April 3rd
Pavol Orszagh of Brataslava recieved 2nd April posted April 3rd
Stuart J Pykett of Arnold recieved 9th April posted April 10th
Darren Norton of Hull recieved 9th April posted April 10th
RJ Cox of High Wycombe recieved 10th April posted April 11th
Oliver Colwell of Hereford posted April 11th
Darren Hewitt of Oakridge recieved 11th April posted April 12th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 13th April posted April 16th
Stewart Roberts of Bradford recieved 17th April posted April 17th
Jason Bolton of Coundon recieved 22nd April posted April 24th
Margaret Andrews of Grantham recieved 23rd April posted April 24th
Jose Martinez of Albacete recieved 27th April posted April 28th
Phil Bailey of Airbus UK recieved 30th April posted May 2nd
Dennis Buckley of Bristol recieved 30th April posted May 2nd
Chris Briscoe of Chertsey recieved 1st May posted May 2nd
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 2nd May posted May 4th
Alistair Finn of Banstead recieved 3rd May posted May 4th
Norman Wood of St Saviour recieved 3rd May posted May 4th
Darren Hewitt of Oakridge recieved 4th May posted May 5th
Graham Webster of Maldon recieved 4th May posted May 5th
Richard Hooper of West Bromwich recieved 4th May posted May 5th
Jim Milner of Flint recieved 4th May posted May 5th
Alan Stirman of Hornchurch recieved 5th May posted May 7th
Doug Simpson of Oulton Broad recieved 6th May posted May 7th
James Wade of Taunton recieved 7th May posted May 8th
RW Roberts of Retford recieved 10th May posted May 12th
Darren Hewitt of Oakridge recieved 14th May posted May 15th
Roderick Grubb of Nuneaton recieved 16th May posted May 17th
Robin Cheriton of Erith recieved 18th May posted May 19th
Gerrard Gabrielides of Salford recieved 19th May posted May 21st
Len Alliston of Hockley recieved 19th May posted May 21st
P Jeggo of Gosfield recieved 22nd May posted May 23rd
Val McConnachie of Billingham recieved 26th May posted May 27th
Joanna Nicholls of Crowland recieved 26th May posted May 28th
Leigh Millard of Canterbury recieved 1st June posted June 2nd
Howard Anderson of Eastleigh  recieved 3rd June posted June 5th
Judi Allen of Branston recieved 3rd June posted June 5th
Jason Potter of Leigh on Sea recieved 3rd June posted June 5th
David Rolls of Berkhamstead recieved 3rd June posted June 5th
Alan Stirman of Hornchurch recieved 3rd June posted June 5th
Andy Macloed of Congleton recieved 6th June posted June 7th
Michael Thomas of Halesowen recieved 6th June posted June 7th
Ralf Dueren of Hoellen recieved 6th June posted June 7th
Judith Grove of Cwmbwria recieved 9th June posted June 11th
Joanna Nichols of Crowland recieved 9th June posted June 11th
David Rolls of Berkhamsted recieved 9th June posted June 11th
Justin Wood of Halifax recieved 10th June posted June 11th
Pavol Orszagh of Bratislava recieved 12th June posted June 13th
Margaret Andrews of Grantham recieved 17th June posted June 18th
Dwight Hosler of Sidcup recieved 17th June posted June 18th
Phillip Currah of Birmingham recieved 21st June posted June 23rd
Andrew Nelson of Carrickfergus recieved 21st June posted June 23rd
Harry Chetwynd of Polesworth recieved 21st June posted June 23rd
Valarie Simpson of Bridgend recieved 21st June posted June 23rd
David Sherran of Heywood recieved 21st June posted June 23rd
Desmond Lynch of Harrow recieved 21st June posted June 23rd
Joanna Nicholls of Crowland recieved 21st June posted June 23rd
Pamela Daynes of Norwich recieved 21st June posted June 23rd
Philip Bennison of Swansea recieved 22nd June posted June 23rd
Paul Childs of Croydon recieved 23rd June posted July 25th
Enzo Pironti of Torino recieved 23rd June posted June 25th
Dave Elder of Bradford Park Avenue recieved 24th June posted June 25th
James Hopkins of Kirkintilloch recieved 24th June posted June 25th
Paul Johnson of Hull recieved 24th June posted June 25th
Dave Parker of Knebworth recieved 24th June posted June 25th
Dmitriy Boychuk of St Petersburg recieved 24th June posted June 25th
Paul Savage of Belfast recieved 24th June posted June 25th
Hazel Mills of Eastbourne recieved 24th June posted June 25th
Margaret Macdonald of Isle of Lewis recieved 25th June posted June 26th
Dave Parker of Knebworth recieved 25th June posted June 26th
Darren Griffiths of Horwich recieved 25th June posted June 26th
A Rowell of Hyde recieved 26th June posted June 26th
Desmond Lynch of Harrow recieved 26th June posted June 28th
Doug Simpson of Oulton Broad recieved 27th June posted June 28th
Martin Smallwood of Birmingham recieved 1st July posted July 2nd
Joanna Nicholls of Peterborough recieved 2nd July posted July 3rd
Margaret Andrews of Grantham recieved 2nd July posted July 3rd
Darren Hewitt of Basingstoke recieved 3rd July posted July 5th
Roy Bolton of Huntingdon recieved 4th July posted July 5th
Doug Simpson of Oulton Broad recieved 4th July posted July 5th
Ian Gollifer of Westhill recieved 6th July posted July 9th
Donald Burnett of St Andrews recieved 10th July posted July 12th
John Kennett of Prospect East recieved 10th July posted July 12th
Rob Wheeler of Blofield recieved 11th July posted July 12th
Roderick Grubb of Nuneaton recieved 11th July posted July 12th
Joseph O'Gorman of Benfleet recieved 12th July posted July 13th
Laurie Thirsk of Greasby recieved 12th July posted July 13th
David Johnson of Mid Yell recieved 12th July posted July 13th
Kirsten Wilson of Montrose recieved 12th July posted July 13th
Andy Macloed of Congleton recieved 13th July posted July 13th
Paul Jeggo of Gosfield recieved 14th July posted July 16th
Geoff Minall of Sandback recieved 15th July posted July 16th
Pavol Orszagh of Bratislava recieved 16th July posted July 17th
Stephen Aylott of Barking recieved 16th July posted July 17th
Dave Wheaton of Dagenham recieved 17th July posted July 18th
Paul Hughes of Potters Bar recieved 17th July posted July 18th
Lee Vehit of Grays recieved 18th July posted July 19th
Miloslav Matousek of Decina recieved 18th July posted July 19th
R Stockdale of Purley recieved 18th July posted July 19th
Lucas Pinks of High Wycombe recieved 18th July posted July 19th
Dale Robertson of Edinburgh recieved 19th July posted July 21st
Heiner Michaelis of Grasberg recieved 20th July posted July 21st
John McCrory of Clydebank recieved 20th July posted July 21st
Martin Luke of Stanford Le Hope recieved 20th July posted July 23rd
Terry Moore of Orsett recieved 22nd July posted July 23rd
John Kennett of Prospect East recieved 22nd July posted July 23rd
Brendan Read of Northampton recieved 22nd July posted July 23rd
Alan Charman of Glasgow recieved 22nd July posted July 23rd
Steve Munroe of Aberdeen recieved 22nd July posted July 23rd
Kenneth Scott of Dundee recieved 22nd July posted July 23rd
Kim Clark of Sutton recieved 22nd July posted July 25th
Steven Colquhoun of Edinburgh recieved 23rd July posted July 25th
Andy MacLeod of Congleton recieved 23rd July posted July 25th
Alexander Riach of Huntly recieved 23rd July posted July 25th
John Burrows of Kings Langley recieved 25th July posted July 27th
Peter Cocks of Birmingham recieved 25th July posted July 27th
Steve Brown of Barry recieved 25th July posted July 27th
Iain Bailey of Peterhead recieved 25th July posted July 27th
Maurice Macdonald of Dundee recieved 26th July posted July 27th
William Wilton of Dairy Ayr recieved 27th July posted July 28th
Iain Martin of Glasgow recieved 27th July posted July 30th
Steve Aylott of Barking posted July 30th
Donald Burnett of St Andrews recieved 29th July posted July 30th
Mark Moor of Hertford recieved 30th July posted July 31st
Gareth Owen of Aberystwyth recieved 31st July posted August 1st
Philip Bennison of Swansea recieved 1st August posted August 2nd
RE18 Media of Cowdenbeath recieved 2nd August posted August 3rd
Stephen Tucket of Grays recieved 3rd August posted August 4th
Zoe of Maidstone recieved 3rd August posted August 6th
Gladys Davis of Weymouth recieved 6th August posted August 7th
M Brett of Reading recieved 6th August posted August 7th
RH Angus of Newport IOW recieved 7th August posted August 8th
Heiner Michaelis of Grasberg recieved 7th August posted August 8th
Donna Drummond of Qormi recieved 8th August posted August 9th
Chris Williamson of Gt Cambourne recieved 8th August posted August 9th
Paul Normington of Ingleby Berwick recieved 10th August posted August 13th
Dave Parker of Knebworth recieved 10th August posted August 13th
Steve Jacobs of Glasgow Rangers posted 13th August
JP Hawkins of Cockfosters recieved 12th August posted August 13th
Paul Hughes of Potters Bar recieved 14th August posted August 14th
Rob Myers of Barkingside FC recieved 14th August posted August 14th
RH Angus of Newport IOWQ recieved 14th August posted August 15th
Andrew Conway of Worcester recieved 14th August posted August 15th
Peter Davis of Chickerill recieved 18th August posted August 20th
Roper of Alnwick recieved 18th August posted August 20th
Ian Gollifer of Westhill recieved 18th August posted August 20th
Steve Brown of Burry Port recieved 19th August posted August 20th
Richard Wickson of Reading FC posted August 20th
Robert Alexander of Sleaford recieved 20th August posted August 21st
Neil Griffin of Kettering recieved 20th August posted August 21st
M Brett of Reading recieved 21st August posted August 22nd
JT Versteeg of Wagengen recieved 22nd August posted August 23rd
Peter Rixon of Reading recieved 22nd August posted August 23rd
Stephen Birch of Manchester recieved 24th August posted August 28th
John Main of Leicester recieved 1st September posted September 3rd
Chris Warren of Mitcheldean recieved 1st September posted September 3rd
Robert Alexander of Sleaford recieved 1st September posted September 3rd
Jonathon Cross of Gilwern recieved 1st September posted September 3rd
M A S Beltra of Petrer Alacant recieved 1st September posted September 3rd
Ben Westmancott of London recieved 1st September posted September 3rd
Diane Griffiths of Bolton recieved 2nd September posted September 3rd
Christopher Goodall of Normanton recieved 2nd September posted September 3rd
Gareth Brennan of London recieved 2nd September posted September 3rd
Stuart Doran of Hemel Hempstead recieved 6th September posted September 10th
Paul Roach of Warrington FC recieved 7th September posted September 10th
Ian Gollifer of Aberdeen recieved 8th September posted September 10th
M Woodford of Southwick recieved 8th September posted September 10th
Marie Fletcher of Romford recieved 9th September posted September 12th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 11th September posted September 12th
James Agur of Ipswich recieved 11th September posted September 12th
Ian Elliott of Milton recieved 12th September posted September 13th
Katy Pitts of Eastbourne recieved 12th September posted September 13th
Heiner Michaelis of Grasberg recieved 13th September posted September 14th
Rhys Williams of Earlswood recieved 14th September posted September 17th
Matthew Boyd of Stevenston recieved 14th September posted September 17th
Phil Bailey of Airbus UK recieved 17th September posted September 19th
David Mcintyre of Long Eaton recieved 20th September posted September 21st
Donna Drummond of Qormi recieved 23rd September posted September 25th
Thomas Dick of Dalmuir recieved 23rd September posted September 25th
Robert Voyle of Cardiff recieved 23rd September posted September 25th
Gertjan Lahuis of Twello recieved 24th September posted September 25th
Les Easterbrook of Twickenham recieved 22nd September posted September 25th
Oliver Buch of Alling recieved 3rd October posted October 4th
Iain Martin of Glasgow recieved 3rd October posted October 4th
Roger George of Wirral recieved 5th October posted October 7th
Steve Jacobs of Glasgow Rangers posted October 9th
Derek Clowes of Nottingham recieved 7th October posted October 9th
Mark Moor of Hertford recieved 10th October posted October 11th
Ulf Borg of Karlstad recieved 10th October posted October 11th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 10th October posted october 11th
Phil Bailey of Airbus UK recieved 10th October posted October 11th
teve Hardy of Cannock recieved 18th October posted October 19th
Bernard Martin of London recieved 18th October posted October 19th
Gladys Davis of Weymouth recieved 19th October posted October 22nd
Ulf Borg of Karlstad recieved 20th October posted October 22nd
Alan Dunton of Londonderry recieved 23rd October posted October 25th
Sam Allen of Oxford recieved 23rd October posted October 25th
Kurt Gibbs of haywards Heath recieved 24th October posted October 25th
Trevor Fowler of Waterford recieved 24th October posted October 25th
Heather Gibbons of York recieved 27th October posted October 29th
Paul Rhodes of Billericay recieved 27th October posted October 29th
R Brockett of Guiseley FC recieved 27th October posted October 30th
Gareth Jones of Sunderland recieved 30th October posted October 31st
Les Gold of Enfield Town recieved 1st November posted November 1st
Andrew Purkis of Nairn recieved 2nd November posted November 5th
Margaret Andrews of Grantham recieved 2nd November posted November 5th
Ulf Borg of Karlstad recieved 2nd November posted November 5th
Stuart Whitfield of Sheffield recieved 5th November posted November 6th
Ashley Mitchell of Shrewsbury recieved 6th November posted November 7th
Stuart Whitfield of Sheffield recieved 8th November posted November 9th
Martin Brands of Witten recieved 8th November posted November 9th
Ulf Borg of Karlstad recieved 8th November posted November 9th
Jason Bolton of Coundon recieved 8th November posted November 9th
Andrew Purkis of Nairn recieved 8th November posted November 9th
Margaret Andrews of Grantham recieved 9th November posted November 10th
Gary Protheroe of Telford recieved 13th November posted November 14th
Ben Westmancott of London recieved 14th November posted November 15th
Cicianesi Davide of Avigliana recieved 14th November posted November 15th
Phil Bailey of Airbus UK recieved 14th November posted November 15th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 14th November posted November 15th
Richard Stocken of Crewe recieved 14th November posted November 15th
Dave Parker of Knebworth recieved 18th November posted November 19th
Alan Danton of Londonderry recieved 18th November posted November 19th
Ulf Borg of Karlstad recieved 18th November posted November 19th
Rob Hornby of Mansfield recieved 17th November posted November 20th
Steve Jacobs of Glasgow Rangers posted November 20th
Nick Campbell of Bristol recieved 19th November posted November 20th
Ronald Wharton of Bradford recieved 19th November posted November 20th
Joanna Nicholls of Peterborough recieved 23rd November posted November 16th
Sebastian Grimal of Maurin recieved 26th November posted November 27th
Chris Wicklow of Hexham recieved 27th November posted November 27th
John Kennett of Prospect East recieved 27th November posted November 27th
Nikki Martin of Dagenham recieved 26th November posted November 27th
Alan Danton of Castlerock recieved 27th November posted November 29th
Joanna Nicholls of Peterborough recieved 28th November posted November 29th
Ian Gollifer of Aberdeen recieved 28th November posted November 29th
Rob Hornby of Mansfiels recieved 1st December posted December 5th
Amy Green of Chigwell recieved 7th December posted December 8th
Colin Potts of Burnley recieved 9th December posted December 10th
kristie Williams of Enfield recieved 9th December posted December 10th
Paul Hughes of Potters Bar posted December 13th
gary Spain of Dublin recieved 13th December posted December 14th
L F Coupe of Leicester recieved 13th December posted December 14th
Niels Heideman of Halle recieved 14th December posted December 15th
Sylvia Paskins of Plymouth recieved 14th December posted December 17th
Lara Kemp of Kincorth recieved 14th December posted December 17th
John Button of Woodley recieved 16th December posted December 17th
Chris Goodall of  Normanton recieved 17th December posted December 18th
Sean Davis of Cosham recieved 17th December posted December 18th
Velimir Adzic of Brataslava recieved 17th December posted December 18th
Phil Bailey of Airbus UK recieved 18th December posted December 18th
Paul Mulley of Newton Aycliffe recieved 24th December posted December 27th
Nigel Bristow of Thetford recieved 26th December posted December 27th
Doug Simpson of Oulton Broad recieved 28th December posted December 28th