Soccer Club Swap Shop "The Catalogue"

Programmes 2012-13
Home
Programme Awards 2008-09
Programme Awards 2009-10
Programme Awards 2010-11
Programme Awards 2011-12
Programme Awards 2012-13
programme Awards 2013-14
Programme Awards 2014-15
Programme Awards 2015-16
Programme Awards 2016-17
Programme Awards 2017-18
Programme Awards 2018-19
Programme Awards 2015
Speedway Awards 2009
Speedway Awards 2011
Speedway Awards 2012
Speedway Awards 2013
Speedway Awards 2014
Wants
2013 Speedway & Ladies Football sales
2014 Speedway and Ladies super league football
2015 Speedway and Ladies Football & Rugby League
programmes 2018-19
Programmes 2017-18
Programmes 2016-17
Programmes 2015-16
Programmes 2014-15
Programmes 2013-14
Programmes 2012-13
Programmes Speedway
Orders Status 2011
orders 2012
Orders 2013
orders 2014
Orders 2015
Orders 2016
Orders 2017
Orders 2018
Postal Charges
Badges - Football
Other Itams
Links

Stock damaged in bad weather
will be assessing shortly re if
stock is still available


Friendlies
Dundee v Dundee Utd  £2
Dulwich Hamlet v RFC Temploux-Suarlee  £1.50
Aberystwyth Town v Wrexham  £1.50
Airbus UK v Barrow  £1.50
Berwick v Hearts/Dunfermline/Hamilton  £1.50
Celtic v Norwich C  £2.50
Chester v Bangor C  £1
Cleethorpe Town v Doncaster Rvs  £1
Hastings Utd v Brighton  £2
London Maccabi Lions v Fisher  50p
Boreham Wood v West Ham United, Watford, Arsenal , Reading   £3
Fisher v Hendon  £1
New Mills v Guiseley  £1.50
Mossley v FC United  £2
New Mills v Guiseley  £1.50
Stranrear v Morpeth  £2
Partick v Everton/Celtic/Airdrie  £2
Farsley v Leeds Utd  £Tadcaster v Bradford C  £1.50
 
Bad Weather Friendly
Hendon v Wealdstone  "pirate"  £1
 
Internationals
Holland v Northern Ireland  £4
England Women v Holland Women UEFA Championship  £3
Scotland v Serbia WC, Wales  £3
 
League
AFC Bournemouth v Brentford  £3
AFC Wimbledon v Cheltenham T  £3
Aldershot Town v Cheltenham T  £3
Arsenal v Sunderland, Chelsea, Olympiacos  CL, Scalke 04  CL, Southampton, QPR, Fulham, Tottenham, Montpellier CL, Swansea C, Swansea C  FAC, Stoke C, Everton, Norwich C,    £3
Aston Villa v Everton, Arsenal   £3
Blackburn Rovers v Leicester C, Watford   £3
Blackpool v Ipswich T  £3
Bolton Wanderers v Derby Co, Nottm Forest, Watford   £3
Brighton v Cardiff C, Birmingham C, Peterborough, Arsenal FAC  £3.50
Burton Albion v Oxford C  £3
Cardiff City v Birmingham C, Watford, Middlesbrough  £3
Charlton Athletic v Blackburn Rvs  £3
Chelsea v Reading, Newcastle Utd, Manchester Utd CC, Shakhtar  CL, Manchester Utd, Nordsjaelland CL, Manchester C, Arsenal    £3
Crawley T v Orient  £3
Crewe v Hartlepool CC £1.50, Notts Co  £3
Crystal Palace v Sheff Wed  £3
Dagenham & Redbridge v Gillingham, Bradford C, York C, Aldershot T, Southend Utd    £3
Derby County v Sheffield Wed  £3
Everton v Newcastle Utd, Sunderland   £3
Exeter City v Bristol R, Chesterfield  £3
Fleetwood Town v Bromley  FAC   £3
Fulham v Norwich C, Everton, Sunderland  £3.50
Hartlepool United v Shrewsbury T   £3
Ipswich Town v Bristol R LC  £2.50, Blackburn R, Huddersfield T, Wolves, Middlesbrough, Sheff Wed   £3
Leicester City v Burton Albion CC, Blackpool, Nottm Forest, Peterborough, Brighton, Leeds Utd, Millwall, Charlton Ath, Blackburn, Sheffield Wed,  Birmingham C    £3
Manchester City v QPR, Arsenal   £3
Manchester United v Fulham, Stoke C, Arsenal, Sunderland, Wigan Ath, Newcastle U, WHU, Everton, Reading   £3
MK Dons v Oldham  £3
Morecambe v Chesterfield  £3
Newcastle United v Aston Villa, Norwich C, Man Utd, QPR, WHU, Liverpool   £3
Norwich City v QPR, WHU, Liverpool, Arsenal    £3.50
Notts County v Hartlepool  £3
Oldham Athletic v Stevenage Boro, Walsall  £3
Orient v Stevenage Boro, Hartlepool U   £3
Peterborough United v Millwall, Nottm For, Huddersfield T  £3
Plymouth Argyle vAldershot,  Bristol R, Southend Utd, Northampton, Burton Albion    £3
Portsmouth v Oldham Ath, Walsall, Swindon T, Crewe    £3
Port Vale v Barnet, Torquay Utd  £3
PNE v Swindon T, Hartlepool £3  Middlesbrough CC  £2
QPR v Chelsea, WHU, Aston Villa    £3 v MK Dons FAC  £2
Reading v Stoke C, Tottenham, Peterborough CC, Newcastle U, Sunderland   £3
Rochdale v Barnsley CC, Barnet, Burton Albion   £3
Rotherham United v Wycombe W    £3
Shrewsbury T v Walsall  £3
Southampton v Norwich C, Reading, Man Utd   £3
Sunderland v Morecambe CC, Middlesbrough CC, Norwich C   £2, Newcastle Utd, QPR, Tottenham, Chelsea, Reading, Wigan Ath, Swansea C   £3
Swansea City v Sunderland  £3
Swindon Town v Scunthorpe Utd, Sheff Utd   £3
Tottenham v WBA, Lazio EL, QPR, Wigan Ath, WHU    £3.50
Tottenham yth v Barcelona yth NGC  £1
Tranmere Rvs v Colchester Utd  £3
Walsall v MK Dons  £3
Watford v Leicester C   £3
WBA v Everton   £3
WHU v Crewe CC, Fulham, Sunderland   £3.50
West Ham United yths v Blackburn R yths, Tottenham yths FAYC  50p
Wolves v Barnsley, Derby County   £3
Yeovil Town v Colchester Utd CC  £1.50, Doncaster Rvs  £3
York City v Oxford United, Cheltenham T   £3
 
Non League
 
AFC Totton v Bedford T, Bedworth U, Hemel Hempstead T, Basingstoke  FAT   £2
AFC Uckfield v Lingfield  £1.50
Alfreton T v Southport, Nuneaton, Braintree   £3
Altrincham v Workington  £2.50
Arnold Town v Scarborough Ath  £1.50
Ashford Town v Cove  asc, Nth Greenford U  msc  £1, Fleet T, Daventry T, Chertsey T, Leighton T    £2
Arundel v Chichester C  £1
Awsworth Villa v Cotgrave  £1
Athersley Rec v Cleethorpes T, Yorkshire Amateur  £1.50
Atherstone Town v Walsall Wood  £1.50
Barkingside v Takeley/Clapton  £1.50
Basildon Town v Sungate   £1
Bath City v Boreham Wood, Farnborough, Weston S Mare   £2.50
Bedworth v Hitchin T  £2
Billericay Town v Boreham Wood  £2.50
Bognor Regis Town v Hendon  £2
Boreham Wood v Farnborough, Truro C, Sutton Utd, Eastleigh, Basingstoke, Weston S Mare, Staines, Maidenhead U, Hayes & Yeading, Dover, Tonbridge, Dorchester T     £3
Braintree Town v Tranmere FAC  £3
Bridlington Town v Pickering T, Parkgate, Scarborough Ath  £1.50
Bromley v Boreham Wood  FAT  £2.50
Buckland v Barnstable T, Bovey Tracey slb  £1.50
Cammell Laird v Garforth T, Curzon Ashton, Ossett T  £2
Canvey Island v Enfield T, Braintree T esc, East Thurrock Utd    £2
Carshalton Athletic v Concord R, Bognor Regis T, Hastings U , Hendon, Lowestoft T, Enfield T, Met Police, Leiston, Cray    £2
Chelmsford City v Truro City  £2.50
Chester v Colwyn Bay, FC Halifax, Guiseley  £2.50
Chippenham Town v Bideford   £2
Chorley v Nantwich T FAC, Hednesford T  £2
Coleshill Utd v Ardington & Lockinge  £1
Coplestonians v Leiston St Margarets cup, Crane Sp, E Bergholt U, Old Newton U, Capel Plough, Leiston St Margarets  £1
Corinthian Casuals v Herne Bay  £1.50
Crockenhill v Bridon Ropes, Hollands & Blair, Lewisham Boro  £1
Darlington v Whitley Bay, Bishop Auckland, Norton & Stockton Ancients, Sunderland RCA  £2
Didcot Town v Wimbourne, Clevedon T FAC  £2
Dover Athletic v Boreham Wood, Truro, Chelmsford, Weston S Mare, Billericay   £2
Dulwich Hamlet v Leatherhead, Hythe T, Corinthian Casuals    £1.50
Duxford United v Gamlingay Utd  £1 "unofficial"
Eastwood Town v Hednesford T, Ashton U    £2
Elstow Abbey v Pavenham  £2
Enfield v Burnham Ramblers  £1.50
FC United v Witton Albion  £2
Farsley v Salford  £2
Farnborough Town v Weston Super Mare, Boreham Wood  £2.50
Forest Green R v Woking  £3
Fylde v Buxton  £2
Gainsborough Trinity v Harrogate T  £2.50
Gateshead v Tamworth, Cambridge U, Wrexham  £2.50
Glasshoughton Welfare v Winterton R, Nostell MW  £1.50
Grantham Town v  FC United, Loughborough Dynamo FAC  £2
Great Yarmouth Town v Team Bury, Swaffham T  £1
Gresley v Loughborough Univ JMC, Eastwood T  £1
Grimsby Town v Kidderminster FAC, Luton T  FAT  £1.50, Wrexham, Hereford Utd, Alfreton T, Ebbsfleet, Kidderminster, Barrow       £3 
Guiseley v Droylsden, Bishop's Stortford   £2
Harborough Town v Wellingborough  FAV  £1
Harrogate Railway v Lancaster C  £1.50
Harrow v Thurrock, Hastings Utd, Canvey Island, Concord R, St Albans, Carshalton, Wealdstone/Cray    £2
Harvesters v Panshanger  50p
Hayes v Beaconsfield  £2
Hayes & Yeading v Boreham Wood  £2.50
Hemel Hempstead T v Chippenham T, Stourbridge, Bedworth    £2
Hemsworth Miners Welfare v Albion Sports, Teversal, Hallam, Knaresborough  £1
Hendon v , Bury T, Met Police, Potters Bar FAC, Carshalton, Kingstonian, Whitehawk/Bognor Regis, Harrow     £2
Hertford Town v Ampthill  £1
Hessle Sporting v Scarborough Ath res  £1
Histon v Guiseley  £2.50
Hitchin Town v Bashley/Chesham, Bedworth/Gosport, Weymouth/Barwell   £1.50
Holbrook St Michaels v Bilborough Pelican  £1
Holyport v Highmoor IBIS  £1
Ilkeston Town v Witton Albion, Stocksbridge Park Steels  £2
Kidderminster Harriers v Forest Green R   £3
Kimberley MW v Keyworth Utd  £1
Kings Langley v St Margaretsbury  £1
Leamington v Bedworth Utd, Kettering, Frome, Cinderford, Redditch, Bashley   £2
Lincoln City v Kidderminster, Macclesfield, Ebbsfleet, Hereford U, Woking   £2.50
Liversedge v North Shields  FAV  £1.50
Lowestoft Town v Met Police  £2
Magdala v Bilborough T  £1
Mansfield Town v Tamworth  £3
Margate v Canvey Island  £2
Mickleover Sports v Loughborough Dynamo  £2
Newport County v Nuneaton T, Barrow, Braintree T, Tamworth   £3
North Ferriby United v Hednesford T  £2
Northwood v Woodford Utd, Leighton T, Burnham, Boreham Wood FAC      £2  Bedfont Sp MCC  50p
Northwood Youths v Hayes & Yeading, Wingate & Finchley, Hansworth Villa, Ashford T   FAYC, Staines T, Ashford T LC, Camberley T, Walton & Hersham LC, Hampton, Ashford T, Potters Bar T     £1
Nuneaton Town v Cambridge Utd  £2.50
Old Barkabbeyans v Ryan  50p
Ossett Albion v Burscough  £1.50
Oxford City v Altrincham, Guiseley  £2
Parkgate v Scarborough Ath  £1.20
Penrith v Dunstan UTS  £1.50
Pickering Town v Hall Road R, Thornaby  nrsc, Winterton R, Armthorpe W, Worksop Parramore  £1.50
Pilkington XXX v Nuneaton Griff  £1
Pontefract Colleries v Worsbrough Bridge, Hallam, Cheadle FAC, Rossington Main, Louth T, Selby T  £1.20
Rainworth MW res v Graham Street Prims res  £1
Rayners Lane v Oxford City Nomads Fl C, Didcot T, Wealdstone mpc, Henley T, Ashford T scc, Hanworth Villa scc, Bracknell T    £1.50
Redbridge v Thamesmead, Cheshunt, Harlow T   £1.50
Rushall Olympic v Ilkeston T, Chorley, Stafford R    £2
St Albans City v Kettering T  £2
Scarborough Town v Hessle Sporting plc, Nth Ferriby res, Hessle Utd plc  £1
Selston v Wollaton  £1
Sheffield v Loughborough, Rainworth MW,  Hallam  s&hsc, Kings Lynn    £2
Solihull Moors v Oxford C, Chester, Westfields FAC, Guiseley   £2
South Kilburn v Apsom Athletic  £1
Stockport Co v  Ebbsfleet, Kidderminster, Wrexham, Mansfield T, Tamworth,  Braintree T, Newport   £3 
Tadcaster Albion v Barton Town OB  £1
Tamworth v Wrexham  £2.50
Tonbridge v Welling Utd, Boreham Wood, Basingstoke   £2
Truro City v Boreham Wood  £2
Underwood Villa v West Bridgford   £1
Vauxhall v Solihull Moors  £2
Wealdstone v Chertsey T FAT, Carshalton, Ashford T msc "£1.50", Hendon, Enfield T, Concord R  "play off"  £2
Welling United v Newport Co FAT  £2
Welwyn Garden City v Haringey Boro  £1
Wembley v Langford FAC, Uxbridge FAC, Farnham T, Cove     £1.50
West Midlands Police v Queens Royal Hussars, Alvis Sporting  £1.20
Witton Albion v FC United, Skelmersdale FAT, Worksop, Eastwood, Nth Ferriby U, Blyth FAT, Whitby T, Grantham T, Frickley Ath, Buxton, Nantwich T, Ilkeston T, AFC Fylde LC,    Kendal T, Stafford R, AFC Fylde   £2
Woking v Nuneaton T   £2.50
Worksop Town v Stafford R  £2
 
Scottish
Annan Athletic v Livingstone  RC  £1.50
Ayr Utd v Clyde, Arbroath    £2
Berwick R v Rangers, Stirling Albion   £2
Berwick R res v Lothian Thistle   £1
Celtic v Inter Milan, Helsingborgs IF  CL, Dundee, Aberdeen, Kilmarnock, Hearts, Inverness CT , Dundee Utd   £3
Clyde v Partick RC  50p  v Montrose  £2.50
Clydebank v Arthurlie, Shotts Bon Accord, Auchinleck Talbot  £1.50
Cowdenbeath res v Rangers res  £1
Dundee v Motherwell  £2.50
Dundee United v Hibernian  £3
Dunfermline Athletic v Partick  £3
Elgin City v  Arbroath RC  £2
Falkirk v Elgin C CC  £2, Raith Rvs, Livingston  £2.50
Forfar Athletic v Albion R, Ayr U SC  £1.50
Formartine United v Brora Rangers, Wick, Fraserburgh   £1.50
Hearts v Livingston LC £1.50, Kilmarnock, Motherwell, Ross Co, St Mirren   £3
Kilmarnock v Inverness  £2.50
Lochgelly Albert v Dundonald  Bluebell, Johnstone Burgh, Luncarty, Scone Thistle, Crossgates primrose  £1.50
Luncarty v Kinnoull LC, Kinnoull, Brechin Vics, Scone, Steelend Vics, Thornton Hibs, Rosyth  £1
Montrose v Cowdenbeath cup  £2
Morton v Livingston  £2
Motherwell v Dundee Utd  £3
Partick Thistle v  Cove  SFAC  £2.50
Queens Park v Annan Ath  £2
Rangers v Falkirk LC, Elgin C, Linfield    £3
Ross County v Kilmarnock, Dundee Utd  £2
St Johnstone v Dundee Utd  £2
St Mirren v Hibs, Ross Co, Inverness CT  £2.50
Stirling Albion v Rangers  £3
Stranrear v Livingston  LC, Ayr   £2
 
Wales
Airbus v Bala, Bangor C  £1.50
Brickfield Rangers v Dolgellau Ath  £1
Brecon Corries v Haverforedwest Co  wc £1
Buckley Town v Porthmadog  £1.50
Caersws v Porthmadog  £1.50
Cefn Druids v MYPA EL  £2.50, Porthmadog  £2
Crannog v Llanybydder  £1
Fleur-De-Lys Welfare v Pentwynmawr   50p
Flint Town United v Porthmadog  £1.50
Guilsfield v Porthmadog  £1.50
Holyhead Hotspur v Porthmadog  £1
Holywell Town v Glan Conwy, Glantreath, Brymbo, Caernarfon T    £1
Llandysul v Saron  £1
Llwydcoed v Treowyen All Stars  £1
Machynlleth v Kerry  £1
Monmouth T v AFC Porth  £2
Penrhyncoch v Porthmadog  £1
Pontardawe Town yths v Swansea City yths   FAYC  50p
Porthmadog v Conwy Boro, Llanrhaeadr, Holyhead Hotspur, Caersws, Llandudno WC, Ruthin T, Rhydymwyn, Llandudno, Buckley T, Cefn Druids, Guilsfield, Flint Town Utd, Penycae, Rhayader T, Penyrhyncoch   £1.50
Presteinge St Andrews v Rhosgoch R  £1
Radnor Valley v Newcastle  £1
Rhyl v Pen y Cae, Porthmadog   £2
St Domaels v New Quay  £1
TNS v Bridgnorth T SSC, Airbus UK   £2
Ton Pentre v Taffs Well  £1

 
Ireland
Linfield v Donegal Celtic, Crusaders, Cliftonville, Ballymena    £2
Sherbourne v Dundalk, St Patricks/Shamrock R, Bray Wanderers, Cork C, Monaghan Utd,  St Patricks   £2.50
 
Foreign
CFR 1907 Cluj v Manchester Utd  £2
FC Twente v Inter Turka  £3
LOSC v Stade Rennes  £1
Udinese v Liverpool  £4
Admira v Austria Wein  £3
Ajax v Zwolle  £3
 
Ladies
Wales U16 v Belgium U16  £2
Arsenal v Chelsea WSL Cup £1, Birmingham C, Potsdam wcl, ASD Torres  wcl, VFL Wolfsburg wcl  £1.50
Barnet v Watford  LC, Charlton Ath £1
Birmingham C v Sunderland FAC  £2.50
Leeds United v Cardiff C  £1
Lincoln v Chelsea  £1.50
Sporting Club (WBA) v Coventry C  60p
Watford v Liverpool Ch, Leeds Utd, Sunderland, Colchester Utd LC, Coventry C, Charlton Ath LC, Aston Villa, Charlton Ath, Portsmouth     £1
 
Rugby League
postage 1.60 per programme
Castleford v Leeds, Widnes  £3
Catalans v Warrington  £4
Huddersfield v Castleford, Warrington, Hull KR  £3, Swinton CC  £2
Hull v Huddersfield CC  £3
Hull KR v Bradford  £2.50
Hunslet v Keighley  £2.50
Keighley v Hunslet   £2.50
Leeds v St Helens  £3
Leigh v Hunslet  £2.50
St Helens v Catalans  £3
Salford v Castleford  £3
Wakefield v Bradford  £2.50
Warrington v Widnes, Leeds  £2.50
Wigan v Leeds, Hull KR, Warrington, Widnes   £3
York v Halifax  £2.50
 
 
GAA
AN Longfort v Ros Comain  £3
Ros Comain v Aontroim   £3
Fear manach v An Dun  £3
Londain v Aontroim  £2

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here