Soccer Club Swap Shop "The Catalogue"

Orders 2013
Home
NO PROGRAMME NO FANS
Programmes Speedway
Programme Awards 2008-09
Programme Awards 2009-10
Programme Awards 2010-11
Programme Awards 2011-12
Programme Awards 2012-13
programme Awards 2013-14
Programme Awards 2014-15
Programme Awards 2015-16
Programme Awards 2016-17
Programme Awards 2017-18
Programme Awards 2018-19
Programme Awards 2019-20
Programme Awards 2020-21
Season 2019-20
Season 2020-21
Programme Awards 2015
Speedway Awards 2009
Speedway Awards 2011
Speedway Awards 2012
Speedway Awards 2013
Speedway Awards 2014
Wants
2013 Ladies Football Programmes
2015 Rugby League
programmes 2018-19
Rugby League Programmes 2012-13
Orders Status 2011
orders 2012
Orders 2013
orders 2014
Orders 2015
Orders 2016
Orders 2017
Orders 2018
Orders 2019
Orders 2020
Postal Charges
Badges - Football
Other Itams
Links

Leanne Granger of Collier Row recieved 30th December posted January 2nd
Antony Norton of Leicester recieved 30th December posted January 2nd
John McLaughlin of Fauldhousehill recieved 30th December posted January 2nd
Howard Anderson of Eastleigh recieved 31st December posted January 2nd
Hugh Reilly of Glasgow recieved 31st December posted January 2nd
Steve Jacobs of Rangers posted January 3rd
John W Brown of London recieved 6th January posted January 8th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 9th January posted January 11th
BJ Martin of London recieved 10th January posted January 11th
Phil Bailey of Airbus UK recieved 12th January posted January 16th
Barry Hewitt of Colne recieved 16th January posted January 17th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 18th January posted January 21st
Andy Tyrer of Salisbury recieved 18th January posted January 21st
Andy Corcorun of Brentwood recieved 19th January posted January 22nd
Julia Stow of Romford recieved 19th January posted January 22nd
Tony Betteridge of Havant recieved 25th January posted January 27th
Jefferey Carruth of Glasgow recieved 25th January posted January 28th
Lisa Hares of Weston Super Mare recieved 30th January posted January 31st
Hardy Grune of Lungenhagen reieved 30th January posted January 31st
Kinson D Leonard of Lowestoft recieved 30th January posted January 31st
Andrew James of Pembroke Dock recieved 31st January posted February 1st
David Nuthall of Bacup recieved 1st February posted February 1st
Nicola Bogue of Winsford recieved 1st February posted February 1st
Darren Hewitt of Basingstoke recieved 1st February posted February 1st
Dave Harris of Swanscombe recieved 1st February posted February 1st
Dave Carruthers if Preston recieved 1st February posted February 1st
Peter Mckay of Marnhull recieved 1st February posted February 1st
David Clarke of Beccles recieved 1st February posted February 4th
Roderick Grubb of Nuneaton recieved 1st February posted February 4th
M Brett of Reading recieved 2nd February posted February 4th
Andrew Vaughan of Bagshot recieved 3rd February posted February 5th
Jill Cleveley of Cheshunt recieved 3rd February posted February 5th
Marjorie McCracken of Macclesfield recieved 5th February posted February 6th
Brian Stone of Hednesford recieved 5th February posted February 6th
Phil Bailey of Airbus UK recieved 2nd February posted February 6th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 8th February posted February 11th
Steve Jacobs of Rangers FC posted February 11th
Darren Hewitt of Basingstoke recieved 9th February posted February 11th
Andrew Conway of Worcester recieved 9th February posted February 11th
Stuart J Pykett of Arnold recieved 9th February posted February 11th
Paul Roach of Warrington FC recieved 9th recieved posted February 11th
R Grubb of Nuneaton recieved 10th February posted February 11th
Stephen Morris of Exeter recieved 10th February posted February 11th
Paul Rhodes of Billericay recieved 10th February posted February 11th
Kevin McIndoe of Southampton recieved 10th February posted February 11th
Steve Hollingworth of Leeds recieved 12th February posted February 14th
Chris Goodall of Normanton recieved 17th February posted February 18th
John Treleven of St Saviour recieved 18th February posted February 18th
David Reynolds of Easingwold recieved 18th February posted February 18th
Howard S Hoare of Horsham recieved 20th February posted February 21st
Emil Haughom of Flekkefjord recieved 21st February posted February 23rd
Alan Wightman of Storrington recieved 26th February posted February 27th
Ian Holmes of Leeds recieved 26th February posted February 27th
Donald Burnett of St Andrews recieved 26th February posted February 27th
Dave Bingham of Ryde recieved 28th February posted March 1st
Mike Weston of Edwalton recieved 2nd March posted March 4th
Emma Huison of Lumbertubs recieved 2nd March posted March 4th
Wendy Templeman of Rayleigh recieved 2nd March posted March 4th
Graham Webster of Heybridge recieved 3rd March posted March 4th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 2nd March posted March 4th
Danny Runce of Harlow recieved 4th March posted March 5th
Alan Murray of Morden recieved 4th March posted March 6th
Paul Hughes of Potters Bar recieved 5th March posted March 6th
Anthony Schofield of Liversedge recieved 12th March posted March 13th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 12th March posted March 13th
Phil Bailey of Chester recieved 12th March posted March 13th
Dylan Rees of Porthmadog FC recieved 15th March posted March 19th
Grant Ritchie of North Muirton recieved 17th March posted March 19th
Stuart Pykett of Arnold recieved 20th March posted March 22nd
Andrew Conway of Wyre Piddle recieved 20th March posted March 22nd
Gary Lewis of Great Dunmow recieved 21st March posted March 22nd
Michael Hillman of Podsmead recieved 22nd March posted March 25th
Keith Smith of Backworth recieved 22nd March posted March 25th
Gary Lewis of Great Dunmow recieved 24th March posted March 25th
Phil Lamb of Callington recieved 25th March posted March 26th
Martin Evans of Paisley recieved 25th March posted March 26th
Paul Childs of Croydon recieved 25th March posted March 26th
Phil Bailey of Chester recieved 29th March posted April 3rd
John Gardner of Wigan recieved 31st March posted April 3rd
P Macdougall of Basildon recieved 31st March posted April 3rd
Steve Jacobs of Glasgow Rangers posted April 3rd
Rob Myers Barkingside FC recieved 4th April posted April 5th
David Nuttall of Bacup recieved 4th April posted April 5th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 4th April posted April 5th
John Mills of Barnstable recieved 5th April posted April 6th
DA Green of Thorne recieved 7th April posted April 8th
Andrew Read of Dagenham recieved 7th April posted April 8th
E Aled Jones of Lampeter recieved 8th April posted April 9th
Wyn Richards of Llandysul recieved 8th April posted April 9th
Chris Goodall of Normanton recieved 8th April posted April 9th
Michael Kent of South Shields recieved 8th April posted April 9th
William Shaw of Barnsley recieved 11th April posted April 12th
Chris Pollard of Crosshills recieved 11th April posted April 12th
Richard Stretton of Gomersal recieved 11th April posted April 12th
Peter Hogg of Askern recieved 13th April posted April 15th
JJ Gardener of Wigan recieved 14th April posted April 15th
Andrew Conway of Wyre Piddle recieved 14th April posted April 15th
Phil Bailey of Chester recieved 13th April posted April 15th
Dave Henman posted April 15th
Stuart J Pykett of Arnold recieved 16th April posted April 18th
Bernard Martin of London recieved 16th April posted April 18th
Steve Hollingworth of Rawdon recieved 17th April posted April 18th
Ian Court of Buckie recieved 18th April posted April 19th
Heidi Ridge of Backwell recieved 20th April posted April 23rd
Brian Guntrip of Torquay recieved 20th April posted April 23rd
David Salmon of Dover recieved 21st April posted April 23rd
Kevin Gage of London recieved 21st April posted April 23rd
Alan Charman of Glasgow recieved 21st April posted April 23rd
Stuart J Pykett of Arnold recieved 22nd April posted April 23rd
Paul Childs of Croydon recieved 22nd April posted April 23rd
Andy Parker of Caterham recieved 23rd April posted April 24th
Phil Bailey of Chester recieved 25th April posted April 29th
Rob Myers of Barkingside FC recieved 26th April posted April 29th
Anthony Hutchins of Sunningdale recieved 28th April posted April 29th
Stuart Pykett of Arnold recieved 29th April posted April 30th
Paul Roach of Warrington T recieved 1st May posted May 2nd
Rob Myers of Barkingside FC recieved 2nd May posted May 3rd
PG Loy of Kingston recieved 4th May posted May 6th
Philip Chard of Driffield recieved 4th May posted May 6th
Jason Potter of Leigh  recieved 6th May posted May 7th
Dave Clark of London recieved 6th May posted May 7th
Ephemeraworld of Wigan recieved 6th May posted May 7th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 8th May posted May 9th
Ephemeraworld of Wigan recieved 8th May posted May 9th
Paul Roach of Warrington FC recieved 10th May posted May 13th
Marie Fletcher of Romford recieved 10th May posted May 13th
Nick Beach of Kings Langley recieved 15th May posted May 16th
Elizabeth Pitcher of Derby recieved 15th May posted May 16th
Dave Clark of Eltham recieved 15th May posted May 16th
Phil Bailey of Chester recieved 15th May posted May 16th
Ulf Borg of Karlstad recieved 19th May posted May 20th
Harvey Williams of Mold recieved 19th May posted May 20th
Ian Holmes of Leeds recieved 21st May posted May 23rd
Margaret Andrews of Grantham recieved 21st May posted May 23rd
Elena Undalova of Moscow recieved 23rd May posted May 25th
Anthony Oldfield of Aberdeen recieved 25th May posted May 26th
Phil Bailey of Chester recieved 23rd May posted May 23rd
Jason Potter of Leigh on Sea recieved 23rd May posted May 23rd
Gladys Davis of Weymouth recieved 30th May posted May 31st
Margaret Turner of Dudley recieved 30th May posted May 31st
Nigel Walker of Watton recieved 31st May posted June 1st
Paul Childs of Croydon recieved 2nd June posted June 4th
JJ Gardener of Wigan recieved 2nd June posted June 4th
Gladys Davis of Weymouth recieved 2nd June posted June 4th
Heiner Michaelis of Grasberg recieved 3rd June posted June 4th
Stuart J Pykett of Arnold recieved 4th June posted June 6th
Gladys Davis of Weymouth recieved 4th June posted June 6th
Andrew Powell of Hollingworth recieved 5th June posted June 6th
JJ Gardener of Wigan recieved 6th June posted June 7th
Stuart Birch of Preston recieved 6th June posted June 7th
Gladys Davis of Weymouth recieved 9th June posted June 11th
Stuart J Pykett of Arnold recieved 9th June posted June 11th
Paul Childs of Croydon recieved 9th June posted June 11th
Darren Hewitt of Basingstoke recieved 11th June posted June 13th
David J Johnson of Mid Yell recieved 12th June posted June 13th
Ulf Borg of Karlstad recieved 14th June posted June 17th
Robin Prickett of High Wycombe recieved 14th June posted June 17th
Stuart Pykett of Arnold recieved 15th June posted June 17th
David Tranter of Telford recieved 15th June posted June 17th
Mike Rhodes of Horsham recieved 15th June posted June 17th
JJ Gardener of Wigan recieved 15th June posted June 17th
Gladys Davis of Weymouth recieved 15th June posted June 17th
John Sidaway of Quarry Bank recieved 15th June posted June 17th
Paul Childs of Croydon recieved 16th June posted June 17th
John Kennett of Prospect East recieved 16th June posted June 17th
George Barclay of Cookstown recieved 16th June posted June 17th
David J Johnson of Mid Yell recieved 18th June posted June 17th
Mark Moor of Hertford recieved 16th June posted June 17th
Andrew Goldsmith of Northampton recieved 17th June posted June 19th
Stuart J Pykett of Arnold recieved 18th June posted June 20th
Andrew Conway of Wyre Piddle recieved 18th June posted June 20th
Greg Johnson of Rushden recieved 19th June posted June 20th
Paul Childs of Croydon recieved 19th June posted June 20th
Mark Richards of Dorchester recieved 19th June posted June 20th
James Casey of Slough recieved 21st June posted June 24th
Alan Stirman of Hornchurch recieved 21st June posted June 24th
M Oddie of Blackburn recieved 21st June posted June 24th
Paul Newman of Melksham recieved 21st June posted June 24th
Anotoly Sulkin of Newton MA recieved 23rd June posted June 24th
Stephen Johnson of Leeds recieved 23rd June posted June 24th
Lorne Macleod of Inverness recieved 23rd June posted June 24th
Kevin O Donnell of Tetbury recieved 23rd June posted June 24th
Stuart J Pykett of Arnold recieved 24th June posted June 27th
Paul Childs of Croydon recieved 24th June posted June 27th
Andrew Rowell of Hollingworth recieved 24th June posted June 27th
Lee Wilkinson of Accrington recieved 24th June posted June 27th
AD Shapley of Rossendale recieved 24th June posted June 27th
Darren Hewitt of Basingstoke recieved 24th June posted June 27th
Erik Kurminovic of Vilnius recieved 25th June posted June 27th
RH Jones of Brynamman recieved 25th June posted June 27th
JJ  Gardener of Wigan recieved 25th June posted June 28th
JJ Gardener of Wigan recieved 26th June posted June 29th
Callum Lloyd of Bridgend recieved 28th June posted July 1st
Alan danton of Castlerock recieved 30th June posted July 1st
Steven Riddick of Birmingham recieved 30th June posted July 1st
Paul Childs of Croydon recieved 30th June posted july 1st
Stuart Pykett of Arnold recieved 30th June posted July 1st
M Woodford of Southwick recieved 30th June posted July 1st
Mark Cook of Stockton recieved 1st July posted July 1st
Paul Slemmings of Dagenham posted July 3rd
Paul Milnes of Reading recieved 2nd July posted July 3rd
Ian Gollifer of Westhill recieved 4th July posted July 5th
Andy Mills of Marple recieved 4th July posted July 5th
John Reeve of Darlington recieved 4th July posted July 5th
David Hamilton of Rathcoole recieved 5th July posted July 6th
JJ Gardener of Wigan recieved 6th July posted July 8th
Leonard Evans of London recieved 6th July posted July 8th
Dianne Griffiths of Bolton recieved 7th July posted July 8th
Robert Stafford of Cheltenham recieved 7th July posted July 8th
Simon Newell of Colchester recieved 7th July posted July 8th
Stephen Hollingworth of Leeds recieved 8th July posted July 9th
Grant Ritchie of Muirton recieved 8th July posted July 9th
Stuart Pykett of Arnold recieved 9th July posted July 9th
Gareth Murray of Dublin recieved 10th July posted July 12th
Dave Parker of Knebworth recieved 11th July posted July 12th
Stu Hammond of Bridlington recieved 11th July posted July 12th
Rob Healy of Dagenham recieved 14th July posted July 15th
Graham Scholes of Egham recieved 14th July posted July 15th
Robert Muir of Kilmarnock recieved 14th July posted July 15th
R Parsley of Rochester recieved 14th July posted July 15th
Steve Goodall of Ayr recieved 15th July posted July 15th
Hugh Munroe of Blantyre recieved 15th July posted July 17th
Martin Hogg of Askern recieved 15th July posted July 17th
Gunter Rothenberger of Gaggenau recieved 15th July posted July 17th
Iain Martin of Glasgow recieved 16th July posted July 17th
Joanne Nicholls of Peterborough recieved 17th July posted July 19th
Douglas Black of Cohb recieved 18th July posted July 19th
John Mitchell of Perranporth recieved 19th July posted July 22nd
L Stockdale of Purley recieved 21st July posted July 22nd
Ian Mather of Choppington recieved 21st July posted July 22nd
Mark Johnson of Peacehaven recieved 21st July posted July 22nd
Rob Healy of Dagenham recieved 21st July posted July 22nd
David Walker of Ryton recieved 21st July posted July 22nd
Yvette Byrne-Jones of Prestatyn recieved 22nd July posted July 23rd
RE18 Media of Cowdenbeath recieved 24th July posted July 25th
Darren Howard Griffiths of Horwich recieved 24th July posted July 25th
Chris Pollard of Crosshills recieved 24th July posted July 25th
Graeme Askham of Leicester recieved 24th July posted July 25th
Graham Bates of Gillingham recieved 24th July posted July 25th
Andrew Rowell of Hollingworth recieved 24th July posted July 25th
Del Taylor of Huntingdon recieved 25th July posted July 26th
John Lidgett of Thame recieved 25th July posted July 26th
Iain Martin of Glasgow recieved 25th July posted July 26th
Alan Fallowfield of Ruislip recieved 29th July posted July 31st
Roy Clarke of Sutton recieved 30th July posted July 31st
John Mills of Barnstable recieved 31st July posted August 2nd
RE18 of Cowdenbeath recieved 31st July posted August 2nd
John Davis of Bury St Edmunds recieved 31st July posted August 2nd
Alan Wightman of Storrington recieved 31st July posted August 2nd
Simeon Gentry of Over recieved 31st July posted August 2nd
David Carruthers of Preston recieved 31st July posted August 2nd
Yvette Byrne Jones of Prestatyn recieved 31st July posted August 2nd
Chris Kay of Staplefored recieved 31st July posted August 2nd
Peter Hogg of Askern recieved 31st July posted August 2nd
Del Taylor of Huntingdon recieved 1st August posted August 2nd
Laurence Upton of Sydney recieved 2nd August posted August 2nd
Yvette Byrne Jones of Prestatyn recieved 4th August posted August 6th
Stewart Roberts of Bradford recieved 5th August posted August 6th
George Hunt of Crawley recieved 5th August posted August 6th
RE18 Media of Cowdenbeath recieved 6th August posted August 7th
Martin Brock of Knaresborough recieved 6th August posted August 7th
Paul Childs of Croydon recieved 6th August posted August 7th
David Carruthers of Preston recieved 9th August posted August 11th
Stephen Stenson of Normanton recieved 10th August posted August 12th
John Treleven of St Saviour recieved 10th August posted August 12th
Gunter Rothenberger of Gaggenau recieved 11th August posted August 14th
Alan Wightman of Storrington recieved 15th August posted August 19th
Gareth Brennan of London recieved 15th August posted August 19th
Paul Roach of Warrington FC recieved 16th August posted August 19th
Rob Myers of Barkingside FC recieved 15th August posted August 19th
Ulf Borg of  Karlstadt recieved 18th August posted August 19th
Margaret Andrews of Grantham recieved 18th August posted August 19th
Tina Stevens of Bournemouth recieved 18th August posted August 19th
Steve Burnett of Oakridge recieved 18th August posted August 19th
James Casey of Slough recieved 18th August posted August 19th
Rob Turley of Manchester recieved 19th August posted August 20th
Lorna Windos of Chepstow recieved 19th August posted August 20th
Donald Burnett of St Andrews recieved 20th August posted August 22nd
Bernard Priest of Manchester recieved 20th August posted August 22nd
Valentin Sudarikov of Moscor recieved 20th August posted August 22nd
Steve Banks of Lantau recieved 20th August posted August 22nd
Luke Patterson of Bathgate recieved 22nd August posted August 25th
Rob Myers of Barkingside FC recieved 28th August posted August 30th
Paul Roach of Warrington FC recieved 28th August posted August 30th
Paul Childs of Croydon recieved 28th August posted August 30th
Michael Timpson of Knutsford recieved 28th August posted August 30th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 28th August posted August 30th
D Tullett of Wallington recieved 30th August posted September 2nd
Chris Kay of Stapleford recieved 5th September posted September 6th
Stephen Stenson of Normanton recieved 5th September posted September 6th
Desmond Lynch of Harrow recieved 5th September posted September 6th
JJ Gardener of Wigan recieved 5th September posted September 6th
Zoe Phillips of Weston Super Mare recieved 5th September posted September 6th
Jackson Ellis of Daventry recieved 6th September posted September 9th
Stephen Stenson of Normanton recieved 6th September posted September 9th
Ulf Borg of Karlstad recieved 7th September posted September 9th
Ryan Murphy of Wigan recieved 7th September posted September 9th
Phil Bailey of Chester recieved 7th September posted September 9th
Rob Myers of Barkingside FC recieved 9th September posted September 9th
Stephen Stenson of Normanton recieved 12th September posted September 13th
Paul Childs of Croydon recieved 12th September posted September 13th
Stephen Stenson of Normanton recieved 14th September posted September 16th
Elena Undaluva of Moscow recieved 16th September posted September 17th
Matthew Young of Armthorpe recieved 19th September posted September 20th
Stephen Stenson of Normanton recieved 19th September posted September 20th
Paul Childs of Croydon recieved 20th September posted September 23rd
Phil Bailey of Chester recieved 21st September posted September 24th
Rob Myers of Barkingside FC recieved 21st September posted September 24th
Stuart Pykett of Arnold recieved 24th September posted September 24th
Derek Clowes of Arnold recieved 25th September posted September 26th
Stephen Stenson of Normanton recieved 27th September posted September 30th
Peter Burton of Wallingford recieved 30th September posted October 1st
Diane Griffiths of Bolton recieved 30th September posted October 1st
Stephen Stenson of Normanton recieved 2nd October posted October 3rd
Stewart Roberts of Bradford recieved 2nd October posted October 3rd
Andy Rowland of High Wycombe recieved 6th October posted October 7th
Barrie Cliff of Poole recieved 8th posted October 9th
Alan Wightman of Storrington recieved 8th October posted October 9th
Andrew Bubien of Sawston recieved 8th October posted October 9th
Michael Pridgeon of Arnold recieved 9th October posted October 10th
Steve Jacobs of Glasgow Programmes posted October 12th
Rob Myers of Barkingside FC recieved 16th October posted October 19th
David Carruthers of Preston recieved 17th October posted October 19th
Eileen Hodson of Wood Green recieved 17th October posted October 19th
Pamela Daynes of Norwich recieved 18th October posted October 19th
Phil Bailey of Chester recieved 19th October posted October 21st
Pamela Daynes of Norwich recieved 19th October posted October 21st
Margaret Andrews of Grantham recieved 21st October posted October 23rd
Ulf Borg of Karlstad recieved 22nd October posted October 23rd
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 23rd October posted October 24th
William Hare of Telford recieved 24th October posted October 25th
Jason Boston of Bishop Auckland recieved 25th October posted October 26th
Stephen Stenson of Normanton recieved 25th October posted October 26th
Chris Kay of Stapleford recieved 2th October posted October 26th
Stephen Stenson of Normanton recieved 26th October posted October 26th
Stephen Widdowson of Norwich recieved 26th October posted October 29th
Michael Pridgeon of Arnold recieved 28th October posted October 29th
Rob Myers of Barkingside FC recieved 1st November posted November 5th
Steve Jacobs of Rangers posted November 5th
Simon Gentry of Over recieved 3rd November posted November 5th
S Hollingworth of Leeds recieved 4th November posted November 5th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 6th November posted November 5th
K Mills of Ashford recieved 9th November posted November 11th
Michael Pike of Biggleswade recieved 9th November posted November 11th
William Davies of Ammanford recieved 9th November posted November 11th
Marilyn Jones of Swansea recieved 11th November posted November 12th
Stephen Hollingworth of Leeds recieved 16th November posted November 18th
Stephen Stenson of Normanton recieved 18th November posted November 19th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 19th November posted November 20th
Darren Griffiths of Bolton recieved 22nd November posted November 25th
Graham Webster of Heybridge recieved 25th November posted November 26th
Roy Sheppard of Brigg recieved 2nd December posted December 4th
Alan Wightman of Storrington recieved 3rd December posted December 4th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 4th December posted December 5th
C Wheeler of Saltash recieved 6th December posted December 7th
Rob Myers of Barkingside FC recieved 6th December posted December 7th
Chris Kay of Stapleford  recieved 10th December posted December 11th
Alan Wightman of Storrington recieved 15th December posted December 17th
Phil Bailey of Chester recieved 19th December posted December 21st
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 20th December posted December 21st
Rob Myers of Barkingside FC recieved 20th December posted December 23rd
Stephen Stenson of Normanton recieved 24th December posted December 28th
Mark Moor of Hertford recieved 28th December posted December 31st

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here