Soccer Club Swap Shop "The Catalogue"

orders 2014
Home
NO PROGRAMME NO FANS
Programmes Speedway
Programme Awards 2008-09
Programme Awards 2009-10
Programme Awards 2010-11
Programme Awards 2011-12
Programme Awards 2012-13
programme Awards 2013-14
Programme Awards 2014-15
Programme Awards 2015-16
Programme Awards 2016-17
Programme Awards 2017-18
Programme Awards 2018-19
Programme Awards 2019-20
Programme Awards 2020-21
Season 2019-20
Season 2020-21
Programme Awards 2015
Speedway Awards 2009
Speedway Awards 2011
Speedway Awards 2012
Speedway Awards 2013
Speedway Awards 2014
Wants
2013 Ladies Football Programmes
2015 Rugby League
programmes 2018-19
Rugby League Programmes 2012-13
Orders Status 2011
orders 2012
Orders 2013
orders 2014
Orders 2015
Orders 2016
Orders 2017
Orders 2018
Orders 2019
Orders 2020
Postal Charges
Badges - Football
Other Itams
Links

Jonathon Sharp  of Glasgow recieved 4th January posted January 4th
Paul Roach of Warrington FC recieved 3rd January posted January 6th
Simon Hughes of Acton recieved 4th january posted January 6th
John Treleven of St Saviour recieved 4th January posted January 6th
Paul Childs of Croydon recieved 4th Janaury posted January 6th
Ian Wharton of Bingley recieved 4th January posted January 6th
Myles Rhinds of Kettering recieved 6th January posted January 7th
Rob Myers of Barkingside FC recieved 11th January posted January 11th
Nik Carter of Surbiton recieved 13th January posted january 14th
Mike Thomas of Llanelli recieved 13th January posted January 14th
Rob Healy of Dagenham recieved 14th January posted January 16th
Linda & Alan Sharpe of London recieved 21st January posted January 23rd
Dave Stacey of Rushden recieved 21st January posted January 23rd
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 22nd January posted January 23rd
Paul Jones of  Florida recieved 28th January posted January 30th
Stephen Stenson of Normanton recieved 30th January posted January 31st
Sarah Platts of Skegness recieved 30th January posted January 31st
Phil Bailey of Chester recieved 30th January posted January 31st
Rob Myers of Barkingside FC recieved 2nd February posted February 6th
Peter Stoneman of Poole recieved 3rd February posted February 6th
Steve Jacobs of Glasgow Rangers posted February 6th
Alan Murray of Morden recieved 5th February posted February 6th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 10th February posted February 11th
Rob Meyers of Barkingside FC recieved 20th February posted February 24th
Paul Roach of Warrington FC recieved 20th February posted February 24th
Brian Stone of Hednesford recieved 25th February posted February 26th
Paul Childs of Croydon recieved 25th February posted February 26th
Gladys Davis of Chickerell recieved 27th February posted February 28th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 27th February posted March 1st
Dave Tullett of Wallington recieved 1st March posted March 1st
Norma Bird of Deal recieved March 1st posted March 4th
Rob Meyers of Barkingside FC recieved March 10th posted March 13th
Stuart J Pykett of Arnold recieved 11th March posted March 13th
S Jacobs of Glasgow Rangers posted Match 13th
Erith & Belvedere FC recieved 13th March posted March 15th
Simon McClumpha of Fratton recieved 15th March posted March 19th
Stephen Stenson of Normanton recieved 16th March posted March 19th
Keith D Henderson of Nth Chingford recieved 16th March posted March 19th
Stewart Roberts of Bradford recieved 17th March posted March 19th
Peter McKay of Marnhull recieved 17th March posted March 19th
Phil Bailey of Chester recieved 18th March posted March 20th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 19th March posted March 20th
Dave Henman of Spartan league posted March 25th
Margaret Andrews of Grantham recieved 23rd March posted March 25th
Rob Myers of Barkingside FC recieved 24th March posted March 26th
Colin Hobson of Huddersfield recieved 29th March posted March 29th
Wayne Gough of Swansea recieved 30th March posted April 1st
Ian Woolven of Angmering recieved 31st March posted April 1st
Doug Lowe of Barnstable recieved 1st April posted April 2nd
Gladys Davis of Weymouth recieved 2nd April posted April 3rd
M Woodford of Southwick recieved 2nd April posted April 3rd
D Clowes of Arnold recieved 4th April posted April 4th
Robin Brockett of Guiseley FC recieved 5th April posted April 7th
Phil Barrass of Sunderland recieved 7th April posted April 8th
Derek Bird of Gt Yarmouth Town recieved 13th April posted April 14th
Steve Jacobs of Rangers posted April 14th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 16th April posted April 17th
Steve Jacobs of Rangers posted April 22nd
Edward Beharall of Hucknall recieved 17th April posted April 22nd
Robin Brockett of Guiseley FC recieved 17th April posted April 22nd
Rob Myers of Barkingside recieved 17th April posted April 22nd
Robin Brockett of Guiseley FC recieved 25th April posted April 28th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham recieved 25th April posted April 28th
Stuart Pykett of Arnold recieved 26th April posted April 28th
Wayne Gough of Swansea recieved 26th April posted April 28th
Lucas Pinks of High Wycombe recieved 26th April posted April 28th
Derek Merrick of Mayfield recieved 27th April posted April 28th
Stephen Stenson of Normanton recieved 28th April posted April 29th
Darren Howard Griffiths of Bolton recieved 28th April posted April 29th
Gladys Davis of Weymouth recieved 28th April posted April 29th
Ivanov Eduard of Moscow recieved 28th April posted April 29th
Simon Hughes of Acton received 3rd May posted May 5th
Del Taylor of Huntingdon received 8th May posted May 9th
Margaret MacDonald of Isle of Lewis received 8th May posted May 9th
Mark Richards of Dorchester received 18th May posted May 21st
Chris Pollard of Crosshills received 22nd May posted May 24th
Steve Hardy of Cannock received 26th May posted May 27th
Stephen Stenson of Normanton received 29th May posted June 2nd
Andrew Cuthew of Walton on Thames received 30th May posted June 2nd
Ulf Borg of Karlstad received 30th May posted June 2nd
Gladys  Davis of  Weymouth received 6th June posted June 8th
Charlotte Ridley of Collingham received 6th June posted June 8th
David Carruthers of Preston received 6th June posted June 8th
Stuart J Pykett of Arnold received 6th June posted June 8th
Doug Simpson of Lowestoft received 13th June posted June 16th
Dave Parker of Knebworth received 18th June posted June 19th
Mark Scanlon of Crawley received 30th June posted July 1st
Stuart J Pykett of Arnold received 8th July posted July 10th
Paul Childs of Croydon received 8th July ppsted July 10th
Shaun Pym of Devon received 8th July posted July 10th
Pip  Cruise of Swansea received 9th July posted July 10th
Steve Stenson of Normanton received 9th July posted July 10th
Gertjan Lahuis of Twello received 11th July posted July 12th
Steven Stenson of Normanton received 11th July posted July 12th
Colin Hobson of Hudderfield received 13th July posted July 14th
Christine Parkes of Bradford received 13th July posted July 14th
Pip Guise of Swansea received 13th July posted July 14th
Stefano Maini of Mirandola received 13th July posted July 14th
Ulf Borg of Kerlstad received 15th July posted July 16th
Alex Mackay of Carlton received 16th July posted July 16th
Albert Schewalenko of Mannheim received 16th July posted July 16th
Jim of Eastbourne received 17th July posted July 18th
Steve Leonard of Richmond received 21st July posted July 22nd
Donald Burnett of St Andrews received 23rd July posted July 24th
Barry Conn of Warlingham received 26th July posted July 29th
Pip Guise of Swansea posted August 1st
Hans Petter Johnsen of Schaffhausen received 1st  August  posted August 4th
Paul Hughes of Potters Bar  received 6th August posted August 7th
P Cove of Stratford Upon Avon received 8th August posted August 10th
Richard Miles of Watford received 8th August posted August 10th
David Newlin of Bournemouth received 8th August posted August 9th
Ulf Borg of Karlstad received 9th August posted August 10th
Andrew Howard of Awsworth received 9th August posted August 10th
Keith Henderson of Nth Chingford received 12th August posted August 13th
Andrew Conway of Wyre Piddle received 12th August posted August 13th
Mark Mathers of Ellon received 12th August posted August 13th
Dave Parker of Knebworth received 13th August posted August 13th
Simon Gentry of Over received 13th August posted August 13th
David Sandys of Chatham received 18th August posted August 19th
Paul Hughes of Potters Bar received 17th August posted August 19th
Andy Peacock of Gosport received 18th August posted August 19th
Phil Newman of Melksham received 21st August posted August 22nd
Steve Stenson of Normanton received 25th August posted August 27th
Martin Hilditch of Welshpool received 26th August posted August 27th
Best Badges of Ipswich received 27th August posted August 29th
Robin Brocket of Guiseley received 28th August posted August 29th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham received 4th September posted September 8th
Rob Meyers of Barkingside received 5th September posted September 8th
Steven Stenson of Normanton replacement due to PO nicked posted September 8th
Chris Kay of Stapleford received 8th September posted September 10th
Ashley Mitchell of Shrewsbury received 8th September posted September 10th
Michael Suddaby of Wakefield received 9th September posted September 10th
Frances Cooper of Attleborough received 11th September posted September 13th
David Rees of New Malden received 13th September posted September 15th
Stephen Stenson of Normanton received 13th September 15th
Paul Childs of Croydon received 13th September posted September 15th
John Treleven of St Saviour received 14th September posted September 15th
Gareth Owen of Aberystwyth received 15th September posted September 16th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham received 17th September posted September 18th
Phil Bailey of Chester received 22ndSeptember  posted September 24th 
John Barry King of Wigan received 28th September posted September 30th
Raymond Marno of Eastbourne received 28th September posted September 30th
Rob Meyers of Barkingside FC  received 28th September posted September 30th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham received 28th September posted September  30th
Joanne Ohanrahan of Saxilby received 1st October posted October 2nd
Ray Marno of Eastbourne received 3rd October posted October 4th
Paul Roach of Warrington FC received 10th October posted October 14th
Michael Whiting of Gillingham received 11th October posted October 14th
Chris Webster of Basingstoke received 12th October posted October 14th
Kevin Holder of Evesham received 14th October posted October 15th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham received 14th October posted October 15th
Robin Brockett of Guiseley FC received 21st October posted October 22nd
D Tullett of Wallington received 21st October posted October 22nd
Lucas Pinks of High Wycombe received 21st October posted October 22nd
Paul Childs of Croydon received 23rd October posted October 25th
Rob Meyers of Barkingside FC received 25th October posted October 28th
Phil Bailey of Chester received 25th October posted October 28th
Alan Cox of Bristol received 27th October posted October 28th
Chris Fountain of Clacton received 29th October posted October 30th
Peter McBride of West Wittering received 31st October posted November 1st
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham received 7th November posted November 8th
Phil Bailey of Chester received 7th November posted November 10th
Steve Parsons of Staines received 10th November posted November 11th
Barry Dixey of Orpington received 11th November posted November 12th
Jacqueline Purser of Brentwood received 11th November posted November 12th
Eric Morris of Peterborough received 14th November posted November 15th
Graham Vince of Huddersfield received 14th November posted November 15th
John Byfield of Rochester received 14th November posted November 15th
Alan Cox of Bristol re sent November 15th
Andrew Nadin of London received 16th November posted November 17th
Paul Hughes of Potters Bar posted November 20th
Matthew Morris of Poole received 19th November posted November 20th
Harold Wainwright of Bath received 23rd November posted November 25th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham received 27th November posted November 29th
Heiner Michaelis of Grasberg received 3rd December posted December 5th
Rob Meyers of Barkingside FC received 4th December posted December 5th
Anthony Rasdall of Mickleover collected December 5th
Anthony Rasdall of Mickleover collected December 12th
Paul Roach of Warrington Town received 18th December posted December 19th
Andrew Hill of Wombourne received 13th December posted December 15th
Nicky Paine of Harrow received 22nd December collected December 23rd
Karl Campion of Bedford received 23rd December posted December 24th
Peter Snopek of Plymouth received 29th December posted December 30th
Bpb Hotchkiss of Birmingham received 29th December posted December 30th
Erin Doye of St Albans received 4th December posted December 5th

Enter supporting content here