Soccer Club Swap Shop "The Catalogue"

Orders 2017
Home
NO PROGRAMME NO FANS
Programmes Speedway
Programme Awards 2008-09
Programme Awards 2009-10
Programme Awards 2010-11
Programme Awards 2011-12
Programme Awards 2012-13
programme Awards 2013-14
Programme Awards 2014-15
Programme Awards 2015-16
Programme Awards 2016-17
Programme Awards 2017-18
Programme Awards 2018-19
Programme Awards 2019-20
Programme Awards 2020-21
Season 2019-20
Season 2020-21
Programme Awards 2015
Speedway Awards 2009
Speedway Awards 2011
Speedway Awards 2012
Speedway Awards 2013
Speedway Awards 2014
Wants
2013 Ladies Football Programmes
2015 Rugby League
programmes 2018-19
Rugby League Programmes 2012-13
Orders Status 2011
orders 2012
Orders 2013
orders 2014
Orders 2015
Orders 2016
Orders 2017
Orders 2018
Orders 2019
Orders 2020
Postal Charges
Badges - Football
Other Itams
Links

Colin Brown of Sunderland received 2nd January posted January 5th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham received 5th January posted January 5th
Rob Healy of Dagenham received 9th January posted January 11th
Lauri Brind of Deal received 9th January posted January 11th
Colin Brown of Sunderland received 10th January posted January 11th
Steve Hardy of Cannock received 13th January posted January 14th
Doug Lowe of Barnstable received 13th January posted January 14th
Paul Childs of Croydon recieved 21st January posted January 23rd
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham received 31st January posted February 1st
Paul Hughes of Potters Bar received 1st February posted February 2nd
Robert Drew of Crewe received 7th February posted February 9th
Stephen G Davies of Cardiff received 7th February posted February 9th
Philip Colcomb of Newark received 9th February posted February 10th
Jason Gardner of Dereham received 22nd February posted February 23rd
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham received 22nd February posted February 23rd
Neil Laughlin of Belper received 22nd February posted February 23rd
Paul Roach of Warrington FC received 24th February posted February 25th
Colin Brown of Sunderland received 24th February posted February 27th
Neil Laughlin of Belper received February 27th Posted February 28th
James Ware of London received 1st March posted March 2nd
Rob Meyers of Barkingside FC received 2nd March posted March 2nd
Lance Wells of Colchester received 3rd March posted March 4th
Paul Hughes of Potters Bar recieved 4th March posted March 4th
John Byfield of Rochester received  2nd March posted March 8th
Lance Wells of Colchester received 6th March posted March 8th
Rob Healy of Dagenham received 6th March posted March 8th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham received 7th March posted March 8th
Paul Roach of Warrington FC received 9th March posted March 10th
Loraine Francis of Edinburgh received 12th March posted March 13th
Robert Taylor of Headington received 12th March posted March 13th
Richard Marshall of Greenford received 13th March posted March 14th
Mark Borlace of Blackpool received 13th March posted March 14th
Doug Simpson of Lowestoft received 13th March posted March 14th
Vicenzo Nuvoli of Ferenze received 14th March posted March 15th
Jitka Slajsova of Rakovnik received 14th March posted March 15th
William Mclaven of Welling received 15th March posted March 16th
Neil Patterson of Bridlington recieved 20th March posted March 22nd
Chris Knapper of Stoke recieved 21st March posted March 22nd
Doug Lowe of Barnstable recieved 22nd  March posted March 23rd
Spencer Burton of Gloucester received 21st March posted March 24th
Duncan Chapman of London received 23rd March posted March 24th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham, received 28th March posted March 30th
Phil Bailey of Chester received 29th March posted March 30th
DH Griffiths of Horwich received 1st April posted April 3rd
SC Burdett of Sheffield received 1st April posted April 3rd
Anne Munroe of Edinburgh received 1st April posted April 3rd
Reg Stles of Exeter received 3rd April posted April 4th
Andy McClatchie of London received 3rd April posted April 4th
John Saunders of Birmingham received 3rd April posted April 4th
Robert Taylor of Headington received 3rd April posted April 4th
Lauri Brind of Deal received 3rd April posted April 4th
Tim Adkin of Beer received 4th April posted April 4th
Stuart James of Sheffield received 4th April posted April 4th
Roman Veresik of Grays received 4th April posted April 4th
Patrick Woods of Middlesbrough received 10th April posted April 11th
Ben Dakin of Todmorndon received 11th April posted April 12th
Rob Healy of Dagenham received 13th April posted April 14th
Randall Morgan of Wembley received 13th April posted April 14th
Frances Cooper of Attleborough received 13th posted April 14th
David Hunter of Stroud received 13th April posted April 14th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham received 18th April posted April 18th
Alan Stirman of Hornchurch received 23rd April posted April 25th
Paul Hughes of Potters Bar received 25th April posted April 26th
Patrick Woods of Middlesbrough received 4th May posted May 6th
DH Griffiths of Bolton received 4th May posted May 6th
Phil Newman of Brixham received 5th May posted May 6th
Michael Hoyland of Chester received 5th May posted May 6th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham received 6th May posted May 6th
Iain Martin of Glasgow received 9th May posted May 10th
David C Bishop of Canvey Island received 14th May posted May 16th
Ulf Borg of Karlstad received 15th May posted May 16th
Heiner Michaelis received June  2017 posted July 12th
60 Programme Award winners  July 15th to July 17th
Dom Taylor Bridlington T received 17th July posted July 19th
Nigel King of Reading received 24th July posted  July 25th
David Farthing of Bedford received 25th July posted July 27th
Marc Smith of Cardiff received 25th July posted July 27th
Petra Berkova of London  received 28th July posted July 29th
Darren Bowden of Northolt received 28th July posted July 29th
Doug Lowe of Barnstable received 31st July posted August 1st
Darren Hewitt of Wincanton received 1st August posted August 2nd
Darren Griffiths of Bolton received 1st August posted August 2nd
Iian Martin of Glasgow received 2nd August posted August 5th
Colin Hewitt of Boston received 3rd August posted August 5th
David Warner of Reading received 3rd August posted August 5th
Michael Lambert of Bridgend received 3rd August posted August 5th
John Davies of Bury St Edmunds received 5th August posted August 6th
Alan Jones of Caerphilly received 5th August posted August 6th
Doug Lowe of Barnstable received 5th August posted August 6th
Tony Read of Newark received 5th August posted August 6th
Andrew Conway of Wyre Piddle received 5th August posted August 7th
David Crook of Folkestone received 7th August posted August 8th
Barry Knight of Bristol received 7th August posted August 8th
Nigel Ki9ng of Reading received 7th August posted August 8th
Andy Peacock of Gosport received 7th August posted August 8th
Ulf Borg of Karlstad received 7th August posted August 8th
Keith Stanton of Liverpool received 7th August posted August 8th
Lynne Moor of Great Dunmow received 7th August posted August 8th
Craig More of Bridgend received 8th August posted August 10th
Chris Bodman of Bargoed received 8th August posted August 10th
Charlie McDonagh of Dundee received 10th August posted August 11th
John Caffrey of Cleveland received 11th August posted August 12th
Charlie McDonagh of Dundee received 11th August posted August 12th
Tony Napper of Grays received 12th August posted August 14th
Paul Hughes of Potters bar received 10th August posted August 15th
Colin Hewitt of Boston received 15th August posted August 16th
Darren Smith of Northampton received 15th August posted August 16th
Vince Ollard of Faversham received 15th posted August 16th
Kenny Geoghegan of Bexley Heath received 14th August posted August 17th
Rob Healy of Dagenham received 14th August posted August 16th
Stephen Graham of Newtownards received 17th August posted August 18th
John Brignall of Hampton received 17th August posted August 18th
Laurie Brind of Deal received 18th August posted August 20th
Harry Green of Croydon received 18th August  posted August 21st
Gordon Hamilton of East Kilbride received 23rd August posted August 24th
Marcus Stuart of Peebles received 23rd August posted August 24th
Steve Jarvis of Worksop Town received 25th August posted August 29th
Kevin D Hallowell of Halifax received 30th August posted August 31st
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham received 31st August posted September 1st
Wayne Tomlinson of Plymouth received 1st September posted September 4th
Kevin D Hallowell of Halifax received 1st September posted September 4th
Roddy MacDougall of London received 2nd September posted September 4th
Ian Gooderham of Birmingham received 6th September posted September 7th
Stephen Stenson of Normanton received 6th September posted September 7th
Scott Nunley of Irchester received 7th September posted Sdeptember 8th
S Osborne of Eastbourne received 7th September posted September 8th
JP Hawkins of Cockfosters received 7th September posted September 8th
Andy Tyrer of Salisbury received 17th September posted September 19th
Patrick Kennerley of Macclesfield received 18th September posted September 19th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham received 22nd September posted September 23rd
David Peek of Hadleigh received 22nd September posted September 23rd
Terry Moore of Orsett received 23rd September posted September 23rd
Doug Lowe of Barnstable received 27th September posted September 28th
Dylan Rees of Porthmadog FC received 27th September posted September 28th
Wayne Tomlinson of Plymouth received 1st October posted October 3rd
Mark Lester of Holbrook received 2nd October posted October 3rd
Sarah Kidd of Aylesford received 2nd October posted October 3rd
Richard Crawley of Cardiff received 2nd October posted October 3rd
Ian Kemp of London received 4th October posted October 5th
Sandra Buckley of Conwy received 5th October posted October 5th
DH Griffiths of Bolton received 5th October posted October 6th
Robert Kidd of Aylesford received 6th October posted  October 8th
Rob Healy of Dagenham received 11th October posted October 13th
Sandra Buckley of Llandudno received 12th October posted October 13th
Wayne Gough of Swansea received 12th October posted October 13th
James Hague of Gillingham received 15th October posted October 16th
John Douglas of Coventry received 15th October posted October 16th
Paul Cudworth of Coventry received 16th October posted October 16th
Rob Healy of Dagenham received 25th October posted October 27th
Malcolm Pagan of Dumfries received 25th October posted October 27th
Mark Richards of Dorchester received 26th October posted October 27th
Paul Brixham received 3rd November posted November 6th
Laurie Brind of Deal received 4th November posted November 6th
Darren Hewitt of Wincanton received 4th November posted November 6th
Bob Hotchkiss of Birmingham received 8th November posted November 9th
David Peek of Hadleigh recived 12th November posted November 13th
Shaun Knight of Holsworthy received 12th November posted November 13th
Darren Hewitt of Wincanton received 12th November posted November 13th
Peter Stocks of Kirby in Ashfield received 13th November posted November 13th
JP Hawkins of Cockfosters received 12th November posted November 14th
Mike White of Tavistock received 19th November posted November 20th
Kevin D Hellowell of Halifax received 19th November posted November 20th
Robert Stimpson of Enfield received 20th November posted November 21st
Erith & Belvedere FC received 21st November posted November 22nd
Darryl Southgate of Grays received 25th November posted November 26th
David Koller of Leighton Buzzard received 25th November posted November 26th
Stockport County FC received 26th November posted November 27th
Ryan Hamer of Waltham Abbey received 30th November posted November 30th
Kevin Pemberton of Wolverhampton received December 1st posted December 4th
Stephen Cole of Luton received 1st December posted December 4th
Bjorn Karlstrom of Danderyd received 1st De3cember posted December 4th.
Paul Roach of Warrington FC received 1st December posted December 4th.
Stephen Stenson of Normanton received 1st December posted December 4th
David Gray of Irchester received 1st December posted December 4th
Mark Allen of Bradwell received 2nd December posted December 3rd.
Andy Mills of Marple received 6th December posted December 7th
Rob Meyers of Barkingside FC received 6th December posted December 7th
David Peek of Hadleigh received 6th December posted December 7th
Neil Branch of Appleton received 7th December posted December 8th
John Andrews of Musselburgh received 7th December posted December 8th
Wendy Houlan of Chatham received 7th December posted December 8th
Paul Weston of Trowbridge received 7th December posted December 8th
Chloe James of Leamington Spa received 7th December posted December 8th
Marie Wilson of West Linton received 8th December posted December 8th
John Mann of Gorleston received 10th December posted December 11th
Stephen Stenson of Normanton received 11th December posted December 12th
John Sidaway of Quarry Bank received 19th December posted December 20th
Laurie Brind of Deal received 19th December posted December 20th
Lee Rooney of Wigan received 23rd December posted December 27th