Soccer Club Swap Shop "The Catalogue"

Orders 2019
Home
NO PROGRAMME NO FANS
Programmes Speedway
Programme Awards 2008-09
Programme Awards 2009-10
Programme Awards 2010-11
Programme Awards 2011-12
Programme Awards 2012-13
programme Awards 2013-14
Programme Awards 2014-15
Programme Awards 2015-16
Programme Awards 2016-17
Programme Awards 2017-18
Programme Awards 2018-19
Programme Awards 2019-20
Programme Awards 2020-21
Season 2019-20
Season 2020-21
Programme Awards 2015
Speedway Awards 2009
Speedway Awards 2011
Speedway Awards 2012
Speedway Awards 2013
Speedway Awards 2014
Wants
2013 Ladies Football Programmes
2015 Rugby League
programmes 2018-19
Rugby League Programmes 2012-13
Orders Status 2011
orders 2012
Orders 2013
orders 2014
Orders 2015
Orders 2016
Orders 2017
Orders 2018
Orders 2019
Orders 2020
Postal Charges
Badges - Football
Other Itams
Links

Neil Branch of Abingdon received 2nd January posted January 3rd
Paul Roach of Warrington T FC received 8th January posted January 10th
Darren Hewitt of Wincanton received 8th January posted January 10th
Lucy Barber of Manchester received 12th January posted January 14th
Ulf Borg of Karlstad received 16th January posted January 17th
Saren Pedersen of  Jelling received 16th January posted January 17th
Roy Clark of Sutton received 19th January posted January 20th
Saren Pedersen of Jelling received 19th January posted January 20th
Nigel King of Reading received 19th January posted January 21st
David Crook of Folkestone received  20th January posted January 22nd
Lee Rance of Hanworth received 22nd January posted January 23rd
Susan Hurst of Whitton received 22nd January posted January 23rd
Antony Tune of March received 25th January posted January 27th
Chris Gittins of London received 25th January posted January 27th
Dylan Rees of Porthmadog received 25th January posted January 27th
Laurie Brind of Deal received 25th January posted January 27th
Steve Jarvis of Worksop T  received  28th January posted January 30th
Lee Ryan Rooney of Hindley Green received 29th January  posted January 30th
David Dyer of Bridgend received 3rd February posted February 4th
Chris Gittins of London received 3rd February posted February 4th
Bill Gerrard of Inverurie  received 10th February posted February 11th
Seren Pedersen of Jelling received 10th February posted February 11th
Stephen Bell of Horndon received 11th February posted February 12th
Rob Healy of Dagenham received 16th February posted February 16th
Rob Healy of Dagenham received 19th February posted February 21st
Darren Conn of Croydon 19th February posted February 21st
Peter Davies of Carshalton 19th February posted February 21st
Roy Clarke of Sutton 19th February posted February 21st
Daver Tullett of Fern down 19th February posted February 21st
Gaston Van Lou45welingenof London 19th February posted February 21st
Dylan Rees of Porthmadog FC Received 2nd March posted March 5th
Darren Barden of Northolt received 2nd March posted March 5th
Kevin Stoodley of Poole received 2nd March posted March 5th
Jim Stanway of Liverpool received 7th March posted march 8th
Neil Laughlin of Belper received 7th March posted March 8th
Andrew Fenton of Chesterfield received 8th March posted March 9th
Darren Barden of Northolt received 8th March posted March 9th
Lester Wood of Craigavon received 15th March posted March 18th
Alan Brown of Folkestone received 19th March posted March 21st
David Crook of Folkestone received 21st March posted March 22nd
Dylan Rees of Porthmadog received 21st March posted March 22nd
Darren Hewitt of Wincanton received 26th March posted March 27th
Philip Chard of Driffield received 26th March posted March 27th
Wayne Gough of Swansea received 27th March posted March 29th
Sandra  Buckley of Llandudno9 received 27th March posted March 29th
Wayne Gough of  Swansea received March 30th Posted April 1st
Gareth Coates of Prescot Cables received April 3rd posted April 4th
Simon Hughes of London received 4th April posted April 5th
Keith Dawson of Wymondham received 6th April posted April 8th
Derek Wetherall of Abingdon received 10th April posted April 11th
Paul Roach of Warrington FC received 11th April posted April 12th
Rob Meyers of Barkingside FC received 11th April posted April 12th
Jim Stanway of Liverpool received 16th April posted April 17th
Darren Hewitt of Wincanton received 16th April posted April 17th
Rob Meyers of Barkingside FC received 16th April posted April 17th
Gareth Owen of Aberystwyth received 17th April posted April 18th
Ulf Borg of Karlstad  received 26th April posted April 29th
Dylan Rees of Porthmadog FC received 26th April posted April 29th
Alan Stirman of Hornchurch received 26th April posted April 29th
Alan Miles of Warmley received 26th April posted April 29th
Gareth Owen of Aberystwyth received 2nd May posted May 3rd
Steve Evans of Cradley Heath received 11th May posted  May 13th
Robert Usher of Skelton received 13th May posted May 14th
Malcolm Hudson of Chelmsford received 11th of May posted May 13th
Michael Grey of Romford received 29th May posted May 21st
Dom Taylor of Bridlington received 20th May posted May 21st
David Nutall of Bacup received 26th May posted May 28th
Richard Bloomfield of Whitley Bay 26th May posted May 28th
Paul Butler of Gillingham 26th May posted May 28th
John Davies of Bury St Edmunds 26th May posted May 28th
Andy Tyrer of Salisbury 26th May posted May 28th
Simon Gregory of Worcester 26th May posted May 28th
Jim Stanway of Liverpool 26th May posted May 28th
Chris Kay of Stapleford 26th May posted May 28th
Darren Hewitt of Wincanton received 28th May posted May 29th
Darren Hewitt of Wincanton received 29th May posted May 30th
Mark Cook of Fairfield  recieved 2nd June posted June 3rd
Alex Ebbs of Brighton  recieved 2nd June posted June 3rd
Terry Livermore of Stowmarket recieved 2nd June posted June 3rd
Steve Lamb of London recieved 2nd June posted June 3rd
Neil Griffin of Kettering recieved 2nd June posted June 3rd
Mark Oddie of Blackburn recieved 2nd June posted June 3rd
Steve Hardy of Cannock recieved 2nd June posted June 3rd
Jonathon Savage of Bolton received 3rd June posted June 4th
John Davies of Bury St Edmunds  received 5th June posted June 6th
Rob Healey of Dagenham received 5th June posted June 6th
Andrew Conway of Wyre Piddle received 5th June posted June 6th
Jim Stanway of Liverpool received 5th June posted June 6th
Doug Lowe of Edinburgh received 7th June posted June 7th
John Nicholson of Preston  received 8th June posted June 9th
Jim Stanway of Liverpool received 8th June posted June 9th
John Lloyd of Bridgend received 8th June posted June 11th
Wojciech Mita of Gorzow received 9th June posted June 10th
Alan Charman of Glasgow received 9th June posted June 10th
Howard Milton of Gravesend received 9th June posted June 10th
Neil Withington of Preston received 10th June posted June 10th
Michael Robbins of Brackley received 10th June posted June 10th
Peter Miles of Westcliffe received 10th June posted June 11th
Andrew Conway of Wyre Piddle received 10th June posted June 11th
John Shaw of Wolverhampton received 10th June posted June 11th
Michael Broome of Redcar received 10th June posted June 11th
Michael Robbins of Brackley received 10th June posted June 11th
Darren Hewitt of Wincanton received 10th June posted June 11th
Askild Gjersted of Tomasjord received 11th June posted June 12th
Michael Davis of Aylesbury received 11th June posted June 12th
Adam Kirk of Belfast received 11th June posted June 12th
Adam Withers of Kidderminster received 11th June posted June 12th
Jim Stanway of Liverpool received 11th June posted June 12thSteve Lamb of Stratford
Steve Lamb of Stratford received 13th June posted June 14th
N T Hodgson of Fleetwood 13th June posted June 14th
Andrew Burrows of wareham 13th June posted June 14th
Andrew Burrows of wareham 13th June posted June 14th
Jack Maloney of Blackpool 13th June posted June 14th
Paula Taylor of Bootle 13th June posted June 14th
Steve Smith of  Hucknall received 15th June posted June 16th
Mark Allen of Milton Keynes 15th June posted June 16th
Neil Hayman of Gurney Slade 15th June posted June 16th
John Reeve of Darlington 15th June posted June 17th
Charlotte Osborn of Oakham 15th June posted June 17th
Robert Stafford of Cheltenham received 18th June posted June 19th
John Davies of Bury St Edmunds  received 20th June posted June 21st
Barbara Edwards of Glan Conwy received 20th June posted June 21st
Jim Stanway of Liverpool received 22nd June posted June 24th
John Davies of Bury St Edmunds received 22nd June posted June 24th
Stuart Pykett of Arnold received 22nd June posted June 24th
John Glew of Dewsbury received 22nd June posted June 24th
David Carruthers of Preston received 22nd June posted June 24th
Tony Webb of Birmingham received 24th June posted June 25th
Gareth Hughes of Abergele received 25th June posted June 26th
Anthony Organ of Stevenage received 25th  June posted June 26th
A Ullathorne of Birmingham received 29th June posted July 1st
Paul Fletcher of Bristol received June 29th posted July 1st
Keith C Dyer of Newcastle  received 3rd July posted July 4th
Andrew Steele of Walthamstow  3rd July posted July 4th
Michael Robbins of Brackley  3rd July posted July 4th
Neil Brailsford of Liverpool  3rd July posted July 4th
Phil Morgan of Bantwit Major  3rd July posted July 4th
Michael Bradshaw of Glossop  4th July posted July 5th
Douglas Martin of Peebles received 6th July posted July 8th
Wojciech Merta of Gorzow received 11th July posted July 15th
Jim Stanway of Liverpool received 12th July posted July 15th
S Osbourne of Eastbourne received 12th July posted July 15th
Tom Millward of Stratford upon Avon received 12th July posted July 15th
Alan Charman of Glasgow received July 21st posted July 22nd
Ian Sawkill of Bradford received July 21st posted July 22nd
Darren Barden of Northolt received July 21st posted July 22nd
Ian Arnold of London received July 21st posted July 22nd
Michael Jones of Royston received 22nd July posted July 23rd
Peter Smith of Benfleet received 22nd July posted July 23rd
Julie Green of Attleborough received 22nd July posted July 24th
Mark Richards of Dorchester received 23nd July posted July 24th
Trevor Jones of Willenhall  received 25th July posted July 29th
David Fordham of Colchester received 26th July posted July 29th
Terry Hooke of  Dobwalls received 27th July posted July 29th
S Osborne of Eastbourne received 31st July posted August 1st
Terry Hooke of  Dobwalls posted August 1st
Lynne Moor of Little Dunmow received 2nd August posted August 5th
Neal Hayman of Gurney Slade  received 4th  posted August 5th
Ian Fraser of Swadlncote received 6th August posted August 7th
Dan Palmer of Scunthorpe recieved 6th August posted August 7th
Darren Burney of Chigwell  received 7th August posed August 9th
Terry Hooke of Dobwalls recieved 12th August posted August 13th
Terry Hooke of Dobwalls received 16th August posted August 19th
Gareth Coates of Prescott Cables  received 17th August posted August 19th
Keith Atchinson of Gravesend received 25th August posted August 28th
Mark Harfield of Bude FC received 30th August posted September 1st
Paul Butler of Gillingham received 8th September posted September 9th
Desmond Lynch of Ruislip received 8th September posted September 9th
Mike J Hayes of Bournemouth received 14th September posted September 15th
David Crook of Folkestone received 16th September posted September 17th
Robert Usher of Skelton received 16th September posted September  17th
Lucas Pinks of High Wycombe received 17th September posted September 18th
E Jones of Hanwell received 22nd September posted September 23rd
Cicianesi c/o Botting Steve of Groby  received 22nd September posted September 23rd
Linda McKechnie of Portland Utd  received 26th posted September 27th
Dave Henman of Luton  received 26th posted September 27th
Steve Hardy of Cannock received 26th September posted September 27th
Rob Healy of Dagenham received 26th September posted September 27th
John Treleven of St Hellier received 28th September posted September 30th
James Hague of Gillingham received 29th Posted September 30th
Gary Mowat of Peterhead received 29th posted September 30th
Darren Hewitt of Wincanton received 5th October posted October 7th
Stewart Roberts of Bradford received 6th October posted October 7th
Adrian Steele of London received 8th October posted October 9th
Linda of Paulton Utd received 9th October posted October 11th
Michael Keith of Farnborough received 11th October posted October 12th
Nigel King of Caversham received 13th October posted October 14th
John Matthews of St Albans  received 15th October posted October 16th
Nigel Paul Holmes of Thetford received 16th October posted October 17th
Mrs G Briston of Watton received 17th October posted October 18th
Michael Robins of Brackley received 18th October posted October 20th
Mick Edwards of Corton received 18tgh October posted October 20th
Rob Healy of Dagenham received 19th October posted October 20th
Mike Hayes of Bournemouth received 19th posted October 20th
James Hague of Gillingham received 20th October posted October 21st
Russell Unsworth of Leigh received 20th October posted October 21st
David Corcoran of Newtownabbey  received 24th October posted October 25th
John Treleven of St Hellier received October 25th posted October 26th
Erith & Belvedere FC received 25th October posted October 26th
Ronan Murphy of Barcelona  received 27th October posted October 28th
Darren Hewitt of Wincanton  received 27th October posted October 28th
Mr JM Brigwall of Hampton received 27th October posted October 28th
Chris Garrett of Merton received 29th October posted October 30th
Peter Cocks of Birmingham received 30th October posted October 30th
Xander  Fletcher of Lytham St Annes  received 30th October posted October 30th
Simon Worthy of Taunton received 2nd November posted November 4th
Jim Stanway of Liverpool received 5th November posted November 6th
Dylan Rees of Porthmadog FC received 6th November posted November 9th
Simon Hughes of Acton received 9th November posted November 11th
Dave Henman of Luton received 9th November posted November 11th
Kings Lynn Stars posted November 13th
Sheffield Tigers  posted November 13th
Plymouth Gladiators posted November 13th
Elwyn Jones of Bangor received 14th November posted November 15th
Martin Thomas of Porthmadog received 15th November posted November 15th
Andrew Conway of Wyre Piddle received 15th November posted November 15th
Jason Potter of Leigh on sea received 18th November posted November 19th
Rob E Daler of Thornton Heath received 18th November posted November 19th
I Sawkill of Bradford  received November 30th posted December 2nd
Linda of Porchester FC received  30th November posted December 2nd
Alan Hocking of Cleator received 1st December posted December 2nd
Mark Robinson of Peterborough  received 1st December posted December 2nd
Lee Howard of Hull  1st December posted December 2nd
Alan Wightman of Lichfield received 4th December posted December 5th
Darren Hewitt of Wincanton received 4th December posted December 5th
M Davis of Aylesbury received 8th December posted December 9th
Paul Butler of Gillingham received 8th December posted December 9th
Mark Scallan of Crawley received 8th December posted December 9th  
Simon Gentry of Cambridge received 8th December posted December 9th
GP Holden of Hove  received 9th December posted December 10th
Kurt Gibbs of Haywards Heath  received 10th December posted December 11th
Darren Hewitt of Wincanton received 11th December posted December 12th
S Osbourne of Eastbourne received 11th December posted December 12th
Darren Barden of Northolt received 11th December posted December 12th
Bryan Herman of Billericay received  14th December posted December 16th
Alan Wightman of Lichfield received 16th December posted December 17th
Kevin O'Dell of Glagow received 18th December posted  December 20th
Linda McKechnie of Portland United received 19th December posted December 20th
Cris Gavriel of Wallasey received 19th December posted December 20th
James Hague of Gillingham received 19th December posted December 20th
Chris Marsh of Chesterfield received 26th December posted December 29th
Ian Sawkill of Bradford received 28th December posted December 30th
Mark Edmunds of Lowestoft received 28th December posted December 30th
Simon Jasinsky of Kennington FC received December 29th posted January 4th
Donald Nannestad of Lincoln received 19th August posted August 20th
Samantha Hirst of Doncaster received 20th August posted August 22nd
Michael Robbins of Brackley received 20th August posted August 22nd
James Hague of Gillingham received 21st August posted August 22nd
Desmond Lynch of Ruislip received 21st August posted August 22nd