Soccer Club Swap Shop "The Catalogue"

Season 2019-20
Home
NO PROGRAMME NO FANS
Programmes Speedway
Programme Awards 2008-09
Programme Awards 2009-10
Programme Awards 2010-11
Programme Awards 2011-12
Programme Awards 2012-13
programme Awards 2013-14
Programme Awards 2014-15
Programme Awards 2015-16
Programme Awards 2016-17
Programme Awards 2017-18
Programme Awards 2018-19
Programme Awards 2019-20
Programme Awards 2020-21
Season 2019-20
Season 2020-21
Programme Awards 2015
Speedway Awards 2009
Speedway Awards 2011
Speedway Awards 2012
Speedway Awards 2013
Speedway Awards 2014
Wants
2013 Ladies Football Programmes
2015 Rugby League
programmes 2018-19
Rugby League Programmes 2012-13
Orders Status 2011
orders 2012
Orders 2013
orders 2014
Orders 2015
Orders 2016
Orders 2017
Orders 2018
Orders 2019
Orders 2020
Postal Charges
Badges - Football
Other Itams
Links

The following do not issue programmes
Barnet,
London Bees
Stevenage,
Hemel Hempstead U18
Harefield United,

…………………………………………...
Football

Barnet v Peterborough, Crystal Palace  teamsheets no programme  99p
Bedfont Sports v Brentford  1
Bradford City v Wigan  2
Bridlington T v North Ferriby  1
Brighton v Valencia  2
Cheltenham T v WHU/Newport Co   2
Grimsby T v Doncaster/Peterborough  3
Harrogate T v Knaresborough/Darlington/Guiseley/Farsley Celtic  3
Enfield Town v Tottenham U23  1.50  1.50
Maidenhead v Stevenage/Wycombe  3
Prescot Cables v Curzon/Bootle/Warrington/Chorley/Market Drayton  2.50
Wigan v Burnley/Everton  2.50
Dagenham v WHU  2

Season
Wales v Azerbaijan.Balarus, Hungary   1
Scotland v Kazakstan  EQ  34
Kosova U19 v Wales U19  sheet  99p

AFC Wimbledon v Portsmouth  3
Accrington v Porthsmouth  3
Arsenal v Burnley, Newcastle, Sheff Utd    3.50
Aston Villa v Bournemouth , Brighton,  3.50
Barnsley v Luton T, Stoke, QPR, Bristol C, Leeds, WBA     3
Birmingham C v Stoke C , Blackburn , Nottm For, Coventry C FAC 2.50, Wigan, Brentford     3
Blackburn v Sheff Wed  3
Blackpool v Accrington  3
Bolton v Ipswich T, Fleetwood   3
Bournemouth v Watford ,  3.50
Bradford C v Oldham Ath, Crawley , Morecambe   3
Brentford v Birmingham C , Stoke C  FAC , Derby 3.50
Brighton v Southampton  3.50
Bristol C v Charlton  3
Bristol Rvs v Cheltenham CC  2.00, Portsmouth, AFC Wimbledon   3
Burnley v Manchester C  3
Burton v Fleetwood  3
Cardiff v Swansea  3
Carlisle v Macclesfield  3
Charlton v Huddersfield , Bristol C  3
Cheltenham v Scunthorpe, Swindon, Stevenage, Crewe   3
Chelsea v Valencia CL  3.50
Colchester U v Port Vale, Northampton   3
Coventry v Birmingham FAC  3
Crewe v Bradford C  3
C Palace v Leicester C, Man City, Bournemouth, Brighton  3.50
Derby Co v QPR  2.50
Doncaster R v Accrington  3
Everton v Wolves , Leicester CC 3.50
Fleetwood v Rochdale , Shrewsbury   1
Forest Green R v Oldham, Stevenage  3, Coventry lt,   1
Fulham v Blackburn 3.50
Gillingham v Rochdale  3
Grimsby T v Doncaster R  CC, Macclesfield CC    2, Bradford C , Port  Vale, Crewe, Macclesfield. Orient, Mansfield , Cheltenham , Newport Co, Cheltenham,  Swindon T, Scunthorpe, Crawley, Salford C, Forest Green R, Morecambe , Newport , Carlisle      3
Huddersfield v Barnsley, Sheff Wed, Brentford   3.50
Hull v Cardiff C 3
Leicester C v Wolves, Bournemouth, Everton, Newcastle U , Norwich, Watford, A Villa LC, Birmingham C FAC, Wigan FAC, WHU, Chelsea, Man City   3
Lincoln C v Fleetwood, Southend   3 Man Utd U23  2
Manchester C v Brighton  3
Manchester U v Manchester C 3.50
Mansfield v Orient  3
Middlesbrough v Crewe, Sheff Wed , Hull   2
Millwall v PNE, Hull C     3
MK Dons v Peterborough  3
Morecambe v Exeter, Grimsby, Orient , Newport/Oldham    3
Newcastle U v Arsenal, Watford, Manchester U , Brighton, Manchester U, Wolves, Bournemouth, C Palace, Everton Leicester C, Rochdale FAC , Chelsea    3
Newport Co v Oldham, Salford, Scunthorpe, Plymouth, Stevenage, Cheltenham   3
Norwich v Manchester C  3
Nottm Forest v Derby Co , Cardiff, Cardiff   3
Oxford U v Rochdale   3.
Peterborough v Accrington  3
Plymouth v Orient  3
Portsmouth v Tranmere R, Rotherham, Lincoln , Wimbledon   3
Port  Vale v Northampton, Shrewsbury LT 1.00, Forest Gn, Cambridge U, Plymouth, Mansfield T , Morecambe  3
Preston v Hull  3
QPR v WBA, Brentford, Middlesbrough   3.50
Reading v Luton, Sheffield  U    3
Rotherham v Lincoln  3
Salford v Swindon  3
Scunthorpe v Carlisle, Crawley, Morecambe , Oldham  3
Sheffield U v Sunderland CC  2
Sheffield  Wed v Shrewsbury, Blackburn   3
Shrewsbury v Burton, Lincoln   3
Southampton v Norwich  4
Southend U v Rochdale , Accrington  3
Stoke City v Derby Co, QPR, Leeds  Utd ,  Nottm For, Bristol C, Fulham, WBA, Wigan, Luton T, Blackburn R , Swansea, Charlton Ath, PNE, Cardiff C, Hull     3.50
Sunderland v Oxford, Portsmouth, MK Dons, Rotherham, Tranmere, Southend, Burton, Coventry, Wycombe    3  Gillingham FAC  2
Swansea v Birmingham , Millwall 2
Tottenham v Chelsea, Brighton, Middlesbrough FAC , Norwich C   3.50
Tottenham U23 v Derby County U23  sheet  99p
Watford v Arsenal, Sheffield U , Chelsea , Everton  3.50
WBA v Millwall , Huddersfield d 3.50
WHU v Norwich, Sheffield U, Newcastle, Tottenham, Arsenal, Leicester C , Bournemouth  3.50
Wigan Ath v Cardiff C   3
Wolverhampton v Burnley, Southampton, Watford, Sheffield U  3.50
Wycombe v Accrington, MK Dons, Shrewsbury, Doncaster   3.50
 
AFC Telford v Gloucester  2.50 
Axminster v Bovey Tracy, Elburton Villa   1
Barnet v Torquay, Maidenhead, Aldershot, Dover, Chesterfield, Solihull, Woking, Potters Bar  FAC, Chorley, Ebbsfleet, AFC Fylde, FC Halifax, Farsley Celtic FAT       teamsheets  99p     
Barnstable v Totton   2
Beckenham v Crowborough  1.50
Bedford v Deeping  FAC  2   
Bideford v Moneyfields  2
Billericay v Hungerford T, Bath, Southend U esc, Wealdstone  3                                                                                                                                                                        
Binfield v Windsor, US Portsmouth  FAC 1
Bishops Cleeve v Malmesbury Vic, Shrivenham, Longlevens, Burnham   1
Blyth Spartans v Guiseley, York, Curzon Ashton  1.50
Bodmin v Nequay  50p
Boldmere St M v Coventry U  2
Boreham Wood v Sutton, Harrogate  3
Bosham v Angmering Village, Ferring, Littlehampton U  1
Boston v Telford , Southport , Brackley  3
Brackley T v Alfreton, Kings Lynn, AFC Telford, Bradford PA, Spennymoor , Chester 2
Brackley T Saints v Longlevens, Holmer Green, Ardley, Lydney T, Burnham, Windsor   1
Bridlington v Athersley Rec, Eccleshill, AFC Mansfield, Grimsby Boro, Bottesford, Pennistone Church    1.50
Bridgwater v Cribbs, Buckland Ath   1.50
Broadfields U v Hanworth V  FAV  1
Buckingham Athletic v Stotfold  1
Bude v St Dennis res  50p
Bromley v Fylde  2/50
Burgess Hill v Chichester  2
Camelford v Ashton & Blackwell  1
Chesham Utd v Salisbury, Hayes & Yeading, Yate, Harrow    2
Chesterfield v Dover  3
Chippenham T v Braintree, Tonbridge, Hemel Hempstead   2.50
Chorley v Aldershot T , Hartlepool  2.50
Christchurch v Falmouth  1
Cirencester v Barnstable  2
Clitheroe v 1874 Northwich FAC, Brighouse, Prescot, Kendal , Runcorn Linnets, Workington  2
Cockfosters v Hadley  1
Cogenhoe v Loughborough Uni  1
Colden Common v Clanfield  1
Colney Heath v Nth Greenford , Stowmarket  FAV  1.50
Cray Wanderers v Bedfont Sp  FAC  2
Crediton v Honiton T, Dobwalls   1
Cribbs v Bideford FAC  1
Cricklewood Wanderers v Long Buckby  FAV  1
Curzon Ashton v Darlington  .2
Dagenham v Chorley  3
Dartford v Havant  2.50
Dartmouth v Ilfracombe  1
Dorchester T v Harrow  2
Dorking Wanderers v Hemel Hempstead, Tonbridge   3
Eastleigh v Chorley  2
Enfield T v Ebbsfleet FAT, Hornchurch, Brightlingsea, Bognor Regis  2.50  Broadfields U mcc  50p
Eynesbury v Bedford  ct  1.20
Farnborough v Wealdstone  FAC  2
FC Romania v South Park  2
FC United of Manchester v  Morpeth, Warrington FAC, Gainsborough, Grantham, Basford  FAT, Glossop NE  ic     2
Gloucester C v Bradford PA, Boston, Kettering, Southport    2
Godolphin v Helston Ath, Liskeard, Falmouth T lc , Launceston   1
Gosport   Boro v Harrow  2
Great Yarmouth v Diss  1.50
Hadley v Hoddesdon, Sporting Bengal  1
Halesowen v Grantham FAT, Stratford FAC  2
Hampton v Havant & W  2.50
Hanwell v harlow, FC Romania  2
Haringey Boro v Corinthian Cas, Herne Bay FAC, Staines FAC, Cray  FAC , Margate Canvey Is FAT, Bishops Stortford, , Kingstonian, Hornchurch, Carshalton, Boweres & Pitsea  2
Harrogate T v Stockport, Boreham Wood, Sutton U  3
Harrow Borough v Merthyr Town, Taunton T, Binfield FAC, Beaconsfield/Carshalton FAC, Blackfield &Langley/Gosport, Truro , Met Police, Swindon Supermarine, Wimborne T, Brentford lsc/Tiverton, Weston S Mare, Walton Casuals, Hayes & Yeading, Chesham    2
Harwich & Parkston v Brightlingsea res  1
Havant v Wealdstone  2
Hayes & Yeading v Harrow, Hendon, Pool FAC Truro, Hendon FAC/Met Polive LC, Dorchester T/Poole T     2
Haywards Heath v Three Bridges  2
Helston v Mousehole  1
Hemel Hempstead v Wealdstone, Billericay  2.50Jersey Bulls v Ash U, Fleet Spurs  2
Hendon v Chesham, Wimborne, Cockfosters lsc "1.50", Dorchester, Poole T, Walton Casuals, Hayes & Yeading lt  "2.00", Wingate & Finchley  lsc "2.00", Merthyr T   2.50
Hitchin T v Stourbridge, AFC Rushden, Stratford, Tamworth, Bromsgrove, Bedfont Sports FAT, Coalville   2
Holsworthy v Ivybridge, Collompton, Torrington   1
Ilfracombe v Ivybridge  1
Kennington v Crowborough  1
Keynsham T v Plymouth Parkway  1 
Kidderminster v Southport  3
Kings Langley v Hitchin Town,  Leiston, Royston, Nuneaton , Barwell  2
Langford v Enfield Boro  1
Leverstock Green v Broadfield Utd , New Bradwell St Peter, Harpenden T, Nth Greenford, Crawley Green, Hitchin T hsc  LC  1
Leverstock Green  U18 v Tadley Calleva, Fleet Spurs   FA Youth Cup  1
Leverstock Green U18 v Kings Langley U18 "unofficial"  1
Lincoln Utd v Ilkeston T  1
Liskeard v Sticker  1
Littleton v Shawbury  1
Loughborough Uni v Ingles FAV, Desborough  2
Lowestoft v Coalville   FAT 2
Maidstone U v Cheshunt  2
Merthyr T v Harrow  3
Met Police v Swindon Supermarine, Hartley Wintney  2
Nantwich v Gainsborough  2
Newport Pagnell v Enfield Bor  lct 1
Newton Abbot Sp v Crediton  1
North Shields v Seaham Red Star  1.50
Northwood v Westfield , Hanwell T, Waltham Abbey, Nth Greenford U/Chipstead  msc/    2.50
Notts Co v Solihull  Stockport 3
Pagham v Lancing, Langley Wanderers  1.50
Park View v Hillingdon  1
Penzance v Sticker, Newquay   1
Poole T v Harrow  2
Portland United v  Bournemouth,  Brockenhurst,   Hamworthy   80p
Prescot Cables v Clitheroe. Tadcaster, Widnes, Brighouse, Pickering FAT,  Ramsbottom   2.50
Rayners Lane v Stotfold, Harpenden lc, Cockfosters mcc, Park View, Brimsdown, Winslow, Bedford, Langford, St Panteleimon, New Salamis   1
Royal Wootton Bassett  v Virginia Water   1.50
Salisbury v Harrow   2
Saltash v Bridgwater FAV, St Austell  1
Selby T  centenary special  v Hall Road R  2
Shifnal v Haughmond FAV  2
Sholing v Bideford   1.50
Sidmouth v Cullumpton R  1
Solihull v Ebbsfleet  3
Sporting Club Thamesmead v Kent, Elmstead     1.50
Sticker v Wendron, Mousehole    1
Stockport Co v Eastleigh 3
Stoke Gabriel v Holsworthy  1
Studley v Nuneaton Griff  1
Sutton Common Rovers v Redhill, Snodland     2
Swallownest v Garstang  FAV  1
Takeley v Burnham Ramblers   FAV 1
Torpoint v Stoke Gabriel  2
Wadebridge v Dobwalls  1
Waltham Casuals v Harrow  2
Walthamstow v Hadley, Hoddesdon  1
Warrington v Morpeth, Witton, Hyde, Stafford, Ashton U FAT  Redcliffe   2
Wealdstone v Dartford , Chippenham, Hungerford, Maidstone, Oxford, Havant & Waterlooville, Bristol MF  FAC, Maidenhead FAC, Tonbridge, Royston T FAT, Concord R, Eastbourne , Welling, Bath C, Billericay, Dorking/Chelmsford, Dulwich        3 CB Hounslow mcc, hayes & Yeading msc , Harrow mcc 1
Welling v Wealdstone  2.50
Wells City v Newton Abbot Sp  FAV  1
Weymouth v Chelmsford  2
Whitby T v Matlcok, Warrington, Worksop FAT, Nantwich, Redcar ersc, Grantham, Bamber Bridge, South Shields, Gainsborough  2
Wick v Rockleaze  1.20
Willand R v Barnstable T  1
Wingate & Finchley v Brentford/Brightlingsea  2
Witton UAlbionv Hyde, Gainsborough  2
Wolverhampton Casuals v Bilston  FAV  1
Yate T v Harrow  1.50
Yoviel v Sutton U  3

Aberdeen v Chikhura  EL  3
Airdrie v Peterhead  2
Celtic v Hibernian   3
Dumbarton v Forfar  SC  2.50
Dunfermline v Edinburgh C, Queen of the South   3
Dundee v Ayr, Greenock Morton  3
Dundee U v Partick, Alloa  3
Falkirk v Clyde  3
Hearts v Raith   3.50
Kilmarnock v Hearts  3
Motherwell v Annan  BC  2
Partick v Alloa,  Inverness  3
Rangers v Aberdeen  3.50
St Johnstone v Brechin/Ross cup  2
St Mirren v Ross Co,   3

Afan Lido v Undy Ath, Cwmbran Celtic   1
Barmouth v Llandudno WC Amateurs, Gwalchmai WT, Gaerwen, Amlwch, Pentraeth , Llannffydd , Kinmel Bay, Gwalchmai, Llandudno Junc     1.50
CEFN Druids v Connahs Quay, Caernarfon   2.50
Colwyn  Bay v Conwy, Porthmadog  2
Conwy Boro v Prestatyn, Ruthin, Penrhyncoch , Buckley T, Porthmadog    2
Corwen v Caernarfon T WFAC  1
Denbigh v Mynydd, Glan Conwy   1
Gresford v Porthmadog  1
Guilsfield v Conwy  1.50
Llanrhaeadr v Porthmadog  1.50
Llantwit Major v Afan Lido, Cardiff Uni  1.50
Nantlle Vale v Colwwn Bay  1
Porthmadog v Conwy, Bangor, Llangefni, Prestatyn, Ruthin, Penrhyncoch, Corwen , Gresford WC, Rhyl, Flint T U, Llandudno,  Llanrhaeadr, Buckley T , Llanfair   1.50
Prestatyn v Guilsfield, Porthmadog   2
STM Sports v Cwmbran Celtic, Cwmamman Ath  2


Arsenal Ladies v Lewes  WFAC   2
Actonians v AFC Wimbledon LC, AFC Wimbledon FAC  50p
Watford Ladies v Cardiff  C Ladies, MK Dons, Keynsham T, Plymouth  2
Hounslow Women v Watford Ladies  50p
Tottnham Women v Barnsley Women FAC,   2    
London Bees v Coventry United , Brighton CC  "teamsheet",   99p
WBA v Barnsley  1.50
Billericay T v Cambridge C, Enfield T, Gillingham    1
Manchester Utd v Man C CC,  Tottenham, Reading, Brighton, Everton, Bristol, Brighton CC, Man C FAC , Chelsea CC 2
AFC Wimbledon v Cambridge C  1
Manchester C v Lugano CL  2
Royal Wootton Bassett v Ilminster T  1
Sutton U v Clapham  1
Dulwich Hamlet v Denham U  1

France
LOSC v Asse  2

Holland
ADO Den Haag v FC Utrecht 3

Ireland

Cork C v Waterford  3

SPEEDWAY  2020

.

Enter supporting content here