Soccer Club Swap Shop "The Catalogue"

Season 2020-21
Home
NO PROGRAMME NO FANS
Programmes Speedway
Programme Awards 2008-09
Programme Awards 2009-10
Programme Awards 2010-11
Programme Awards 2011-12
Programme Awards 2012-13
programme Awards 2013-14
Programme Awards 2014-15
Programme Awards 2015-16
Programme Awards 2016-17
Programme Awards 2017-18
Programme Awards 2018-19
Programme Awards 2019-20
Programme Awards 2020-21
Season 2019-20
Season 2020-21
Programme Awards 2015
Speedway Awards 2009
Speedway Awards 2011
Speedway Awards 2012
Speedway Awards 2013
Speedway Awards 2014
Wants
2013 Ladies Football Programmes
2015 Rugby League
programmes 2018-19
Rugby League Programmes 2012-13
Orders Status 2011
orders 2012
Orders 2013
orders 2014
Orders 2015
Orders 2016
Orders 2017
Orders 2018
Orders 2019
Orders 2020
Postal Charges
Badges - Football
Other Itams
Links

Wembley v Evergreen / Ampthill T   1  unofficial
Hounslow Ladies v Crawley Wasps  1  unofficial

Birmingham C v Brentford   2
Cheltenham v Grimsby, Mansfield  2.50 Norwich trophy  2
Colchester v Marine  FAC  2
Southend v Colchester  3
Stoke City v Bristol C, Barnsley, Brentford   3
Tottenham v Everton  3.50

Blofield U v Long Stratton   1,
Bovey Tracey v Crediton  50p
Bridlington T v Thackley, Yorkshire Amateur   1.50
Broadfields v Loxwood FAC, Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FAV, MK Irish FAV, Aylesbury Vale Dynamos, Tring Ath   1
Buckland Ath v Bitton FAC, Chipping Sodbury, Keynsham T/Bridport    1.50
Cheadle v Athersley Rec  FAV  2
Chelmsley T v Kirby Muxloe  50p
Christchurch T v Horndean, Dorchester FAC  1.50
Coggeshall T v Cambridge C  1.50
Corsham T v Brockenhurst FAV, Wells, Almondsbury   2
Cray Valley PM v Aveley  FAC  2
Daisy Hill v Colne  FAC, Warrington Rylands  FAV  1.20
Dawley T v Madeley Sp, Shrewsbury Up & Comers  1
Dersingham R v Thorpe St Andrews  1
Fareham T v Christchurch  1, Brockenhurst, Baffins Milton  1.50
FC United  v Scarborough Ath  2
FC United youths v W Didsbury  FAYC  50p
Gorleston v Baldock T FAV  1.50
Hadleigh U v Haverhill R  1.50
Harleston T v Wroxham res  1
Harrow Borough v Salisbury  2
Haverhill R v Swaffham T  1.50
Heacham v Norwich U U21  1
Heaton Stannington v Sunderland WE, Padiham FAV, Chester Le Street, Billingham Syn, Carlisle C, West Auckland   1
Hitchin T v Needham Market, Leiston  2.50
Honiton T v Ilfracombe T  1
Kings Langley v Nuneaton  2
Lakenheath v Kings Lyn T res  1.50
Langford v Amersham, London Lions   1
Larkhall v Bitton  FAC  1.20
March T Utd v Cornard U  E.50
Newcastle Benfield v Bishop Auckland, Stockton Town,
Newton Abbot Spurs v Sidmouth, Larkhall FAC, Ilfracombe    2
Northwood v Slimbridge  FAC, Chertsey T   2.50
Norwich Utd v White Ensign  FAV  1.50
Percy Main v Whitley Bay  1
Porchester v Bemerton Heath Harlequins, Sandhurst FAC, Horndean, Hamble, Brockenhurst   1
Portland U v Hamble  FAV     80p
Rayners Lane v Hanworth Villa  FAV, Amersham, MK Irish, St Panteleimon,  Bedford , Enfield Boro, Buckingham Ath    1
Redcar v Birtley, Sunderland West End  1.50
Risborough R v Winslow U  FAC  1.20
Runcorn T v Brighouse  1
Selby T v Skegness  1
Shaftesbury v Fawley  FAC, Ammesbury T  2  "xtra post of 80p"
Shepshed v Sleaford T, Rugby T   1
Siudmouth v Cheddar  1
Tadley Calleva v Fareham T  1.20
Thetford T v Mildenhall T  1
Thornaby v Bridlington FAC, Penrith  1.50
Tonbridge v Bradford C  FA Cup 3
Torpoint Ath v Dartmouth  2
Wadebridge T v Sticker  1
Wakefield AFC v Jubilee Sports  2
Walsham Le Willows v Hadleigh U  1.50
Warrington Rylands v Clitheroe  FAC  2
Watton Utd v Norwich Utd U21  1
Wembley v Broadfields U   1
Whitley Bay v Witton Alb  1.50
Wymondham T v Stalham T  1

Celtic v Hamilton, Aberdeen cup SF  3

Oakley Utd v Lochgelly   1

Arsenal Ladies v Reading  2
Watford Women v Oxford Ladies, Yeovil U, Plymouth Argyle    2
Hounslow v Charlton Ath dev  1

.

.

.