Programme Awards 2023-24
Home
Programme Awards 2008-09
Programme Awards 2009-10
Programme Awards 2010-11
Programme Awards 2011-12
Programme Awards 2012-13
programme Awards 2013-14
Programme Awards 2014-15
Programme Awards 2015-16
Programme Awards 2016-17
Programme Awards 2017-18
Programme Awards 2018-19
Programme Awards 2019-20
Programme Awards 2020-21
Programme Awards 2021-22
Programme Awards 2022-23
Programme Awards 2023-24
Programmes 2023-24
Programme Awards 2015
Speedway Awards 2009
Speedway Awards 2011
Speedway Awards 2012
Speedway Awards 2013
Speedway Awards 2014
2013 Ladies Football Programmes
Programmes Speedway
2015 Rugby League
Postal Charges
Badges - Football
Other Itams
Links

Soccer Club Swap Shop "The Catalogue"

Enter subhead content here

Premiershi
Newcastle United, Fulham, Manchester United, Arsenal, Tottenham, Burnley, Crystal Palace, Wolverhampton Wanderers,

Championship
Ipswich Town, Norwich City, Queens Park Rangers, Watford, Sunderland, Birmingham City, Plymouth Argyle,

Division One
Exeter City, Charlton Athletic, Bristol Rovers, Portsmouth, Burton Albion,

Division Two
Grimsby Town, Stockport County, Harrogate Town,

National League
Premier
Gateshead, York City, Oldham Athletic, Boreham Wood, Dagenham & Redbridge, FC Halifax Town, Dorking Wanderers, Southend United, Bromley, Oxford City, Altrincham, Chesterfield, Eastleigh, Rochdale, Aldershot Town, Ebbsfleet United,

South
Havant & Waterlooville, Chelmsford City, Taunton Town, Chippenham Town, Weymouth, Dover Athletic, Torquay United, Farnborough, Maidstone United, Slough Town, Welling United, St Albans City, Hampton & Richmond Borough, Eastbourne Borough, Dartford, Hemel Hempstead Town,

North
Boston United, Curzon Ashton, Rushall Olympic, Chorley, Spennymoor Town, Peterborough Sports, Farsley Celtic, Chester, Tamworth, Warrington Town, Scarborough Athletic, Southport, Bishop's Stortford, Darlington, South Shields, Alfreton Town, Gloucester City,

Isthmian League
Premier
Enfield Town, Dulwich Hamlet, Bognor Regis Town,

South Central
Northwood, Leatherhead,

South East
Beckenham Town, Langney Sports, Erith & Belvedere,

One North
Walthamstow, Wroxham,

Southern League
Premier South
Gosport Borough, Harrow Borough, Merthyr Town, Bracknell Town, Hendon, Chesham United, Sholing, Walton & Hersham, Winchester City, Swindon Supermarine,

Premier Central
Bromsgrove Sporting, Kettering Town, Long Eaton United, Leiston, Hitchin Town, Coalville Town, Halesowen Town, Stamford, Stourbridge, Leamington, Alvechurch, Redditch United, Stratford Town,

Division One South
Malvern Town, Westbury United, Melksham Town, Bideford, Larkhall Athletic, Paulton Rovers, Frome Town, Tavistock, Frome Town, Yate Town,

Division One Central
Stotfold, Kidlington, Bedford Town, AFC Dunstable, Hertford Town, Cirencester Town, Biggleswade Town, Kings Lanley, Biggleswade,

Northern Premier League
Premier
Gainsborough Trinity, Whitby Town, Bradford Park Avenue, Matlock Town, Guiseley, FC United of Manchester, Worksop Town, Marske United, Atherton Colliery,

Midlands
Quorn, Hinckley Leicester Road, Harborough Town, Lye Town, Sutton Coldfield Town,

East
Winterton Rangers, Brighouse Town, North Ferriby, Grimsby Borough, Ashington, Liversedge, Cleethorpes Town,

West
Clitheroe, Leek Town, Witton Albion, AVRO, City of Liverpool, Mossley

Wessex League
Premier
Moneyfields, Petersfield Town, Fareham Town, Shaftesbury, AFC Stoneham, Baffins Milton Rovers, Portland United, Coes Sports, Brockenhurst, Hythe & Dibden, Fareham Town,

Division One
Downton, Clanfield,

Western League
Premier
Barnstable Town, Oldland Abbotonians, Buckland Athletic, Wells City, Welton Rovers, Shepton Mallet, Clevedon Town, Falmouth Town, Portishead Town, Torpoint, Brixham, St Blazey, Millbrook,

One
Warminster Town, Wincanton Town, Bradford Town, Gillingham Town, Middlezoy Rovers, Cadbury Athletic, Bristol Telephones,

Combined Counties
Premier North
Wembley, Rayners Lane, Broadfields United, Burnham, Flackwell Heath, Wokingham & Emmbrook,

Premier South
Colliers Wood, Alton, Guildford City, Tooting & Mitcham United,

North West Counties
Premier
Padiham, Vauxhall Motors, Charnock Richard, Cheadle Town,m Irlam, Isle of Man, Bury, Lower Breck, Glossop North End, Colne, Burscough, Skelmersdale United, Longridge Town, Squires Gate,

Division One South
Sandbach United, Stockport Town, Abbey Hey,

Division One North
Euxton Villa, Daisy Hill,

Northern League
One
Whitley Bay, West Allotment Celtic, Whickham, Penrith,

Two
FC Hartlepool, Billingham Town, Chester Le Street United, Prudhoe, Easington Colliery, Redcar Town, Ryton & Crawcrook, Jarrow, Brandon United, Newcastle Blue Star, Chester Le Street Town, Horden Community Welfare, Boldon CA, Yarn & Eaglescliffe, Billingham Synthonia,

Eastern Counties League
Premier
Sherringham, Newmarket Town, Dereham Town, Harleston Town, Ely City,

Division One South
Clapton Community, Barkingside,

Division One North
Dussingdale & Hellesdon Rovers, Stanway Pegasus,

Northern Counties East League
Premier
Rossington Main, Maltby Main, Pickering Town, Tadcaster Albion, Hallam, Albion Spots, Barton Town,

One
Wakefield, Selby Town, Swallownest,

United Counties League
Premier North
Sherwood Colliery, Newark & Sherwood United, Ashby Ivanhoe, Skegness Town, Eastwood Community, Sleaford Town,

Premier South
Lutterworth Town, Aylestone Park, Racing Club Warwick, Wellingborough Town, Yaxley,

Southern Combination League
Division Two
Hailsham Town,

Southern Counties East Football League
Premier
Fisher,

One
Canterbury City,

Hellenic League
Premier
Worcester City, Fairford Town, Hereford Pegasus, Corsham Town, Royal Wootton Bassett Town, Tuffley Rovers,

One West
Calne Town, Devizes Town,

One Central
Kidlington res,

Spartan League
Premier
Cockfosters, Dunstable Town, Real Bedford,

Division One
Moulton,

Division Two
Pitstone & Ivinghoe, The 61 FC,

Midland Football League
Premier
Sutton United, Northwich Victoria, Wolverhampton Casuals, Uttoxeter Town, Tividale,

One
Allscott Heath,

Anglian Combination
Division One
Watton United

Central Midlands Alliance
Premier North
Melbourne Dynamo, Elite, Dearne & District, Dinnington Town,

South West Peninsula League
West
Penzance, Wendron United, Cheddar, Newquay, Bude Town, Holsworthy ,

East
Dartmouth, Okehampton Argyle, Axminster Town, Sidmouth Town, Torridge,

Salop Leagu
Premier
Dawley Town

Wiltshire Senior League
Premier
Trowbridge Town,

Dorset Premier
Dorchester Sports,

Thames Valley League
Premier
Windsor & Eton,

Women
Premiership
Manchester United,

Championship
Watford, Birmingham City, Durham,

National League South
Portsmouth,

National League North
Newcastle United,

Division One South East
Chesham United,

London South East Regional
Dulwich Hamlet,

Southern Region
Premier
Warminster Town,

North West Regional
Workington Reds,

South West Regional
East
Bath City, Royal Wootton Bassett Town,

Scotland
Premier
Livingston, Dundee, Hibernians, Motherwell, Kilmarnock, Celtic, St Mirren,

Championshi
Dundee United,

Two
Clyde,

Non League
Edinburgh University, Dunbar United, St Anthony's, Hill of Beath, Pollok, Newburgh Juniors,

Wales
Cymru Premier
Bala Town, The New Saints, BAE Colwyn, Barry Town,

Cymru South
Britton Ferry Llansawel, Abergavenny Town, Pontardawe Town, Goytre United,

Cymru North
Conwy Borough, Porthmadog, Airbus UK Broughton, Llandudno, Denbigh Town, Chirk AAA, Flint Town United,

Ardal South East
Abercarn United, Treowen Stars, Aberbargoed Buds, Blaenavon Blues,

South
Cardiff Draconians,

Ardal North West
Llannefydd, Llay Welfare, Holyhead Hotspur,

Ardal North East
Dolgellau,

Mid Wales
Caerwys,

West Wales league
Premier
Dafen Welfare, Garden Village,

Vale of Clwyd & Conwy League
Cerrigydrudion,

Central Wales
North
Barmouth & Dyffryn United,

South Wales Alliance
Llantwit Fardre,

Gwent
Premier
Cwmbran Town,

Ireland
Linfield, Glentoran,

League of Ireland
Drogheda, Sligo Rovers, Dundalk,

Germany
Berliner Athletiker, Chemie Halle, 1FC Magdeburg,

Belgium
Racing Club Mechelen,

Other
Community Shield, British Womens Police,

Internationals
Wales, Gibraltar, England,

Sunday
Pineapple,

January 14th 2024 262 programmes
January 25th 2024 281 programmes
February 15th 2023 294 programmes
February 25th 2024 304 programmes
March 9th 2024 321 programmes
March 29th 2024 332 programmes
April 9th 2024 350 programmes