The Catalogue

Programme Awards 2008-09

Home
Programme Awards 2008-09
Programme Awards 2009-10
Programme Awards 2010-11
Programme Awards 2011-12
Programme Awards 2012-13
programme Awards 2013-14
Programme Awards 2014-15
Programme Awards 2015-16
Programme Awards 2016-17
Programme Awards 2017-18
Programme Awards 2015
Speedway Awards 2009
Speedway Awards 2011
Speedway Awards 2012
Speedway Awards 2013
Speedway Awards 2014
Wants
2013 Speedway & Ladies Football sales
2014 Speedway and Ladies super league football
2015 Speedway and Ladies Football & Rugby League
Programmes 2017-18
Programmes 2016-17
Programmes 2015-16
Programmes 2014-15
Programmes 2013-14
Programmes 2012-13
Programmes Speedway
Orders Status 2011
orders 2012
Orders 2013
orders 2014
Orders 2015
Orders 2016
Orders 2017
Orders 2018
Postal Charges
Badges - Football
Badges - Speedway
Other Itams
Links

Current Season Awards and Entries

Programme

Top 20 Pro clubs

  1. Grimsby Town  Two
  2. Charlton Ath  Championship
  3. Port Vale  Two
  4. Arsenal  Premier
  5. Bolton  Premier
  6. Stockport Co  One
  7. Notts County  Two
  8. Barnet  Two
  9. Aston Villa  Premier
  10. Crystal Palace  championship
  11. Chelsea  Premier
  12. PNE  Championship
  13. Colchester Uth  One
  14. Fulham  Premier
  15. Liverpool  Premier
  16. QPR  Championship
  17. Scunthorpe Utd  One
  18. Swansea C  Championship
  19. Southend Utd  One
  20. Rochdale  Two

 

League Awards

Premier

1.   Arsenal    2. Bolton Wanderers    3. Aston Villa             10 entries

Championship

1.   Charlton Ath    2. C Palace    3. PNE                              20 entries

One

1.   Stockport Co   2. Colchester Utd   3. Scunthorpe Utd    17 entries

Two

1.   Grimsby Town   2. Port Vale   3. Notts County              17 entries

 

 Top 60 Non League

 

  1. Marske United Northern League Two
  2. Gateshead   Conference North
  3. AFC Wimbledon  Conference South
  4. Chelmsford City  Conference South
  5. Steeton   W Riding County Amateur
  6. Boston United  Northern Premier
  7. Torpoint Athletic  SW Peninsula Premier
  8. Sheffield  Northern Premier South
  9. Buckland Athletic  SW Peninsula Premier
  10. Poole Town  Wessex Premier
  11. Hoddesdon Town  Sth Midland One
  12. Scarborough Athletic  Northern Counties East One
  13. FC United  Northern Premier
  14. Staines Lammas  Combined Counties One
  15. Arnold Town  Northern Counties East Premier
  16. Hook Norton Helenic Premier
  17. Redditch Utd  Conference North
  18. Chasetown Southern Midland
  19. Bodmin Town SW Peninsula Premier
  20. Penzance  SW Peninsula West
  21. Northwood  Isthmian North
  22. Windsor & Eton Southern South & West
  23. Binfield  Hellenic East
  24. Tavistock  SW Peninsula  Premier
  25. Prestwick Heys  Manchester League
  26. Launcauston  SW Peninsula Premier
  27. Chalfont St Peter  Sth Midland Premier
  28. Slough Town Southern South & West
  29. Rustington  Sussex Two
  30. Cammell Laird  Northern Premier
  31. Collumpton Rangers  SW Peninsula Premier
  32. Telford United  Conference North
  33. Haslingden St Marys  West Lancashire
  34. Wrexham  Conference
  35. Aveley  Isthmian North
  36. Dorchester Town  Conference South
  37. Nuneaton Town  Southern Midland
  38. Havant & Waterlooville  Conference South
  39. Cambridge City  Southern Premier
  40. Rayners Lane  Hellenic  East
  41. Coventry Sphinx  Midland Combination
  42. Wealdstone  Isthmian Premier
  43. Royston Town  Sth Midland One
  44. Mickleover Sports  Northern Counties East Premier
  45. Gelding MW  East Midland Premier
  46. Mile Oak  Sussex Two
  47. East Grinstead Town   Sussex Premier
  48. Kingstonian  Isthmian South
  49. Mangotsfield United   Southern Premier
  50. Oxford United  Conference
  51. Broxbourne Boro  Sth Midland Premier
  52. Hayes & Yeading Utd   Conference South
  53. Leamington  Southern Midland
  54. Bridgwater Town  Southern South & West
  55. FC Clacton Eastern Counties
  56. Coalville  Midland Football Alliance
  57. Sherborne Town  Western Premier
  58. AFC Liverpool  North West Counties One
  59. Stocksbridge Park Steels  Northern Premier South
  60. AFC Blackpool  North West Counties One
  61. Dartford  Isthmian Premier
  62. Dulwich Hamlet  Isthmian South
  63. Radcliffe Borough  Northern Premier North
  64. Molesey  Isthmian South
  65. VCD  Kent Premier
  66. Boldmere St Michaels  Midland Football Alliance
  67. Ringmer  Sussex One
  68. Cradley Town  Midland Football Alliance
  69. Leek CSOB  North West Counties One
  70. Bovey Tracey  SW Peninsula One
  71. Daventry Town  United Counties Premier
  72. Warrington Town  Northern Premier North
  73. Hatfield Town South Midland One
  74. St Neots Town  United Counties Premie
  75. Durham City Northern Premier Nort
  76. Silsden  North West Counties Premier
  77. Epsom & Ewell Combined Counties Premier
  78. Bournemouth  Wessex Premier
  79. Tring Town South Midland Premier
  80. Saffron Walden Town  Essex Senior
  81. Whitley Bay  Northern One
  82. Wulfians  West Midland Regional
  83. Bolehall Swifts  Midland Combination Premier
  84. Maine Road  North West Counties Premier
  85. Tiptree  Eastern Counties Premier
  86. Kirkby Muxloe  East Midland
  87. Wolverhampton Casuals  West Midlands Regional
  88. Belper Town  Northern Premier South
  89. Erith & Belvedere Kent Premier
  90. Banbury United  Southern Premier

Conference

Premier

1.  Wrexham    2. Oxford Utd     3. Kidderminster Harriers

North

1. Gateshead    2. Redditch Utd   3. Telford Utd

South

1. AFC Wimbledon   2. Chelmsford City   3. Havant & Waterlooville / Dorchester T

 

Isthmian

Premier

1.Wealdstone  2.Dartford  3. Margate / Staines T

North

1.Northwood  2.Aveley  3. Cheshunt

South

1.Kingstonian  2. Dulwich Hamlet  3. Mertsham

 

Southern

Premier

1.Cambridge City  2. Mangotsfield Utd,  3. Halesowen T  / Banbury Utd

Midland

1.Chasetown  2. Nuneaton Town  3. Leamington

South & west

1.Windsor & Eton   2.  Slough Town   3. Bridgwater Town

 

Northern Premier

Premier

1.Boston Utd    2. FC Manchester  3.Camell Laird  

South

1.Sheffield    2. Stocksbridge Park Steels  3. Belper Town

North

1.Radcliffe Borough  2. Warrington Town  3. Durham City

 

South Midland

Premier

1.Chalfont St Peter  2. Broxbourne Boro   3. Tring Athletic

One

1.Hoddesdon Town   2. Royston Town   3. Hatfield Town

 

Combined Counties

Premier

1. Molesey   2. Epsom & Ewell

One

1. Staines Lammas

 

Kent

Premier

1.Vickers Crayford Dartford    2. Erith & Belvedere

 

Wessex

Premier

1.Poole Town   2. Bournemouth

 

Sussex

One

1.East Grinstead T   2. Ringmer

Two

1.Rustington   2. Mile Oak

 

Western

Premier

1.Sherborne Town

 

West Midland Regional

Premier

1.Wulfrunians  2. Wolverhampton casuals

 

Midland Combination

Premier

1.Coventry Sphinx   2. Bolehall Swifts

 

 

Midland Football Alliance

Premier

1.Coalville   2. Boldmere St Michaels/ Cradley Town

 

Hellenic

Premier

1. Hook Norton

East

1. Binfield   2. Rayners Lane

 

United Counties

Premier

1. Daventry Town   2. St Neots Town

 

Essex Senior

1. Saffron Walden Town

 

Northern

One

1. Whitley Bay

Two

1. Marske United

 

North West Counties

Premier

1. Silsden    2. Maine Road

One

1. AFC Liverpool  2. AFC Blackpool   3. Leek CSOB

 

Northern Counties East

Premier

1. Arnold Town    2. Mickleover Sports

One

1. Scarborough Athletic  2. Pickering T  3. Pontefract Colleries

 

East Midland

1. Gedling MW    2. Kirkby Muxloe

 

Eastern Counties

Premier

1. Tiptree

One

1. FC Clacton

 

Central Midlands

Supreme

1. Yorkshire Main

 

SW Peninsula

Premier

1. Torpoint Athletic  2. Buckland Athletic  3. Bodmin 

One East

1. Bovey Tracey   2. Teignmouth

One West

Penzance

 

Wales

Top 15

  1. ENTO Aberaman  Welsh League One
  2. Carmarthen Town  Premier League
  3. Bangor City  Premier League
  4. Mild Alexandra  Cymru Alliance
  5. Pontyclun  Welsh league Three
  6. Monmouth Town  Welsh league Three
  7. Brickfield Rangers  Welsh National Premier
  8. Denbigh Town  Cymru Alliance
  9. Holywell Town  Welsh Alliance
  10. Ton Pentre  Welsh League One

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1. Llanrug United Welsh Alliance
  2. Caersws  Premier League
  3. Rhyl  Premier League
  4. Newl Cefn Druids  Premier League
  5. Llangollen Town  Welsh National Premier

 

 

Premier League

1. Carmarthen Town   2.  Bangor City   3. Caersws

 

Cymru Alliance

1. Mold Alexandra  2. Denbigh Town  3. Gresford

 

Scottish

Non League

1. Luncarty   2.  Newton Stewart   3. Dunbar United

 

Youth

1. Poole Town    2.  Arsenal    3. Bournemouth

 

Ladies

1. Arsenal

Internationals
England U21, Australia, Scotland U19, Wales U16, Wales, Scotland,
 
Premier league
Arsenal, Bolton Wanderers, Manchester C, Blackburn R, Aston Villa, Chelsea, Tottenham, Liverpool, Fulham, WHU,
 
Championship League
Wolverhampton Wanderers, Reading, C Palace, Burnley, Barnsley, Doncaster R, Norwich C, Watford, Bristol C, PNE, Swansea C,  QPR, Southampton, Plymouth Argyle, Birmingham C, Charlton Ath, Coventry C,  Sheffield Wed,
 
Division One
Oldham Athletic, MK Dons, Stockport Co, Bristol R, Leyton Orient, Millwall, Tranmere R, Walsall, Wycombe Wanderers, Yeovil T, Brighton, Crewe, Scunthorpe Utd, Colchester Utd, Swindon T,
 
Division Two
Lincoln C, Grimsby T, Gillingham, Barnet, Chester, Shrewsbury T, Rochdale, Morecambe, Dagenham, Wycombe Wanderers, Bradford C, Bury, Notts Co, Port Vale, AFC Bournemouth, Macclesfield, Luton T,
 
Reserves
Chelsea, Arsenal, Luton T, QPR,  Southend Utd, Watford, Tottenham, Bradford C, Millwall,
 
Conference
Kettering T, Northwich Victoria, Torquay Utd, Oxford Utd,  Weymouth, Kidderminster Harriers, Forest Green R, Woking, York C, Wrexham, Salisbury C, Histon,  Stevenage Boro, Rushden & Diamonds, Altrincham,
 
South
Chelmsford C, St Albans C, Eastleigh, Newport County, Maidenhead T, Dorchester T, Thurrock, Worcester C, Hampton & Richmond Boro, Bromley, Fisher Athletic, Weston S Mare, Bishop's Stortford, Hayes & Yeading Utd, Basingstoke T, Welling Utd, AFC Wimbledon, Bognor Regis T, Team Bath, Havant & Waterlooville,
 
North
Gateshead, Sollihull Moors, Kings Lynn, Harrogate T, Gainsborough Trinity, Telford Utd, Hinckley Utd, Alfreton T, Fleetwood T, Hucknall T,
Vauxhall Motors, Burscough, Stafford R, Hyde Utd, Redditch Utd, Farsley Celtic,  Stalybridge Celtic, Workington, Droylsden, Leigh Genesis, Southport,
 
Isthmian Premier
Hornchurch, Sutton Utd, Billericay T, Ashford T (M), Heybridge Swifts, Margate, Ramsgate, Dartford, Carshalton Athletic, Hastings Utd, Harlow T, Tooting & Mitcham Utd, Staines T, Dover Athletic, Boreham Wood, Harrow Boro, Hendon, Wealdstone, Tonbridge, Canvey Island,
 
North
Enfield T, Ware, Thamesmead T, Hillingdon Boro, Northwood, Concord R, Potters Bar T, Wingate & Finchley, Redbridge, Ilford, E Thurrock Utd, Witham T, Maldon T, Leyton, Tilbury, Cheshunt, Gt Wakering Rvs,Waltham Forest, Chatham T, Aveley, Arlesey T
 
South
Cray Wanderers, Eastbourne T, Burgess Hill T, Fleet T, Met Police, Folkestone Invicta, Croydon Athletic, Godalming T, Whitstable T, Walton Casuals, Ashford T (K), Dulwich Hamlet, Whyteleafe, Mertsham, Walton & Hersham, Corinthian Casuals, Kingstonian, Crowborough Athletic, Sittingbourne,
 
Southern league Premier
Corby T, Hitchin T, Merthyr Tydfil, Oxford C, Yate T, Swindon Supermarine, Brackley T, Banbury U, Mangotsfield U, Stourbridge, Hemel Hempstead T, Halesowen T, Farnborough T, Cambridge C, Bedford T, Bashley,
 
Midland
Sutton Coaldfield T, Soham T R, Chesham U, Bury T, Leamington, Nuneaton T, AFC Sudbury, Marlow, Barton Rvs, Woodford U, Chasetown, Dunstable,
 
South & West
Slough T, Bridgwater T, Windsor & Eton, Bracknell T, Hayes, Beaconsfield SYCOB, Uxbridge, AFC Totton, Winchester C, Thatcham T, Taunton T, Gosport Boro,
 
Northern Premier
Ilkeston T, Buxton, Marine, FC United, Prescot Cables, Boston U, Hednesford T, Matlock T, Bradford PA, Worksop T, Ossett T, Kendal T, Nantwich T, Nth Ferriby Utd, Whitby T, Guiseley, Frickley Ath, Witton Albion, Cammell Laird, Ashton Utd, Eastwood T,
 
North
Newcastle Blue Star, Warrington T, Curzon Ashton, Skelmersdale, Lancaster C,  Colwyn Bay, Woodley Sports, Rossendale Utd, Trafford, Wakefield, Harrogate Railway, Durham C, Garforth T, Bamber Bridge, Chorley, Radcliffe Boro,
 
South
Retford U, Leek T, Loughborough Dynamo, Spalding Utd, Belper T, Sheffield, Stamford, Goole, Gresley Rvs, Glapwell,  Stocksbridge Park Steels, Shepshed Dynamo, Kidgrove Ath,
 
South Midlands League
Premier
Cockfosters, Tring Ath, Leverstock Gn, Hanwell T, Berkhamsted, Chalfont St Peter, London Tigers, Holmer Green, Langford, Colney Heath, Brimsdown R, Broxbourne Boro, Oxhey Jets, Aylesbury Vale, Harringey Boro, Biggleswade T, Biggleswade U, Hertford T,  Kentish T, St Margaretsbury, Welwyn Garden C,
 
Division One
Sun Postal Sp, Bedford T res, Bedford, Hoddesdon T, Royston T, Harpenden T, London Colney, Hatfield T, Ampthill T, New Bradwell St Peter, Tokyngton Manor, Cranfield Utd, Kings Langley,
 
Division Two
The 61 Luton, Aston Clinton, Woodson Park,
 
Combined Counties
Premier
Sandhurst T, Raynes Park Vale, Camberley T, Wembley, Nth Greenford Utd, Chessington & Hook U, Epsom & Ewell, Horley T, Croydon, Chertsey T, Cobham, Moseley, Bookham,
 
One
Dorking, Feltham, Frimley Green, Worcester Park, Westfield, Staines Lammas, Sheerwater,
 
Kent League
Erith & Belvesdere, Hythe T, Erith T, Holmesdale, Beckenham T, Slade Green, VCD, Greenwich Boro, Norton Sports, Deal T, Fakenham T, Herne Bay, Lordswood,
 
Wessex League
Premier
Hamworthy U, Hayling U, Poole T, Bournemouth, Christchurch, Wimbourne T, Fareham T, Street, Bemerton Heath Harlequins, Moneyfields, Alresford T, Brockenhurst, Newport IOW,  Horndean, VTFC, Leverstock & Ford,  Hamble,
 
One
Farnborough NE, Tadley Cal, Porchester, AFC Aldermarston, Downton, Fawley, Andover New Street, US Portsmouth,  Hythe & Dibden, Petersfield,
 
Sussex League
One
Redhill, E Grinstead T, Horsham YMCA, Shoreham, Three Bridges, St Francis R, Wick, Three Bridges,  Ringmer, Selsey,
 
Two
Wealden, Littlehampton T, Rye Utd, Midhurst & Easebourne, Crawley Down, Southwick, Mile Oak, Lancing, Rustington,
 
Three
Saltdean,
 
Reserves East
Mile Oak,
 
Western League
Premier
Ilfracombe T, Dawlish T, Frome T, Sherbourne T, Bristol Manor Farm,
 
One
Longwell Green Sp, Odd Down,
 
West Midland Regional
Premier
Bromyard T, Bloxwich U, Lye T, Wulfrians, Dudley T, Ellesmere R, Darlaston T, Wolverhampton Casuals, Dudley Sports, Stafford T, Bewdley T,
 
One
Sporting Khalsa, Wellington Amateurs, Warstones Wanderers,
 
Midland Combination
Premier
Meir KA, Heath Hayes, Castle Vale, Walsall Wood, Heather St Johns, Brocton, Pershore, GSA Sports, Pilkington XXX,  Continental Star, Southam Utd, Coventry Copsewood, Bolehall Swifts, Coton Green, Loughborough University, Massey Ferguson,
 
One
Northfield T,
 
Two
Feckenham,
 
Three
Henley Forest,
 
Midland Alliance
Premier
Coventry Sphinx, Friar Lane & Epworth, Westfields, Coalville T, Cradley T, Boldmere St Michaels, Causeway, Rocester, Market Drayton T, Barwell,
 
Hellenic
Premier
Flackwell Heath, Wantage T, Hook Norton, Marlow Utd,
 
East
South Kilburn, Rayners Lane, Binfield, Prestwood, Launton Sports, Holyport,
 
West
Purton, Easington Sports,
 
United Counties
Premier
Wellingborough T, St Neots T, Rothwell Corinthians, Desborough T, St Neots T, Sleaford T, Daventry T,
 
One
Whitworths, Eynesbury R, Peterborough Northern Star,
 
Essex Senior
Takeley, Barkingside, Sawbridgeworth T, London APSA, Bowers & Pitsea,
 
Northern league
One
Whitley Bay, Northallerton, Dunstan Federation Brewery, Chester Le Street, Newcastle Benfield,
 
Two
Guisborough T, Birtley T, Sunderland RCA,  Prudhoe T, Marske Utd, Jarrow Roofing, Team Northumbria,
 
North West Counties 
Premier
New Mills, Silsden, Flixton, Atherton Collieries, Runcorn , Maine Road, Congleton T, Abbey Hey, Newcastle T, Bacup Boro, St Helens T,
 
One
Leek CSOB, Irlam, AFC Blackpool, Padiham,  Wigan Robin Park, Eccleshall, AFC Liverpool,
 
Northern Counties East
Premier
Selby T, Arnold T, Bridlington T, Mickleover Sp, Thackley, Shirebrook T, Liversedge,
 
One
Pontefract Collieries, Staveley MW, Askern Welfare, Scarborough Ath, Pickering T, Rainworth MW, Teversal,  Brighouse T,
 
Eastern Counties
Premier
Haverhill R, Tiptree Utd, Lowestoft T, Wisbech T,
 
One
Saffron Walden T, FC Clacton, Swaffham T,
 
Reserves
Braintree T,
 
East Midlands
Premier
Gedling MW, Radford, Kirby Muxloe, St Andrews, Holbrook MW, Heanor T, Blackwell MW,
 
Central Midlands
Supreme
Rolls Royce Leisure, Kimberley T, Newark T,  Hatfield Main, Blidworth MW,
 
Premier
Bulwell T, Parramore Sp,
 
Reserves
Staveley MW,
 
South West Peninsula
Premier
Bodmin T, Cullompton R, Launceston, Torpoint Ath, Tavistock, Clyst R, Holsworthy, Dartmouth, Plymouth Parkway, Buckland Ath, Elburton Villa,
 
East
Stoke Gabriel, Axminster T, Royal Marines, Galmpton Gents, Bovey Tracey, Liverton Utd, Ottery St Mary, Exmouth T, Teignmouth, Exeter Civil Service,
 
West
Penzance, Camelford, Newquay, Penzance,
 
Dorset Premier
Blanford U, Wincanton T, Swanage & Herston,
 
Leicestershire Senior
Premier
Ashby Ivanhoe
 
Suffolk & Ipswich
Framlingham T, Stowupland Falcons,
 
Kent County
Premier
Phoenix Sports,
 
Wiltshire
Premier
Purton res,

West Riding County Amateur
Overthorpe Sports, Hemsworth MW,  Steeton, Kirkburton,
 
Shropshire
Brosley Juniors, Newport County Boro',
 
Peterborough & District
Parson Drove
 
Middlesex County
Premier
Kodak, Southall,
 
One East
Sloan, Copland,
 
Notts Amateur Alliance
Premier
Netherfield Albion
 
Nottinghamshire Senior League
Premier
Wollaton,
 
Cheshire League
Warrington res,
 
Lancashire
Bradford PA res,
 
West Lancashire
Barnoldswick T, Charnock Richard, Haslingden St Marys,
 
Manchester League
Prestwich Heys,
 
Humber League
Premier
Easington Utd,
 
Northern Alliance
One
Percy Main Amateurs,
 
Essex Olympian League
Maldon St Mary's, Debden Sports,
 
Staffordshire County League
Ball Haye Green,
 
Herts County
Premier
Standon & Puckeridge,
 
One
Debden Sports,
 
Bristol Premier
Brimsham Green,
 
Anglia Combination
Wells T,
 
Capital
Enfield T res,
 
Suburban
Crowborough Ath res, 
 
Youths
Hemsworth MW yth, Newport Co yth, Guiseley yth, Vauxhall Motors yth, Bournemouth yth, Warrington T yth, Boreham Wood yth, Pontefract Collieries yth, Cheshire yth, Selby T yth, Essex U16, Tottenham yth, Coventry Sphinx yth, Nottm U18, Formby Yth, Manchester C yth, A Villa yth, Ashby Ivanhoe U18, Arsenal yths, Poole T yths, Millwall U18,
 
Wales
Premier
Aberystwyth T,  Caernarfon T, Porthmadog, Connahs Quay Nomads, Bangor C, Prestatyn T, Llanelli, Welshpool, Port Talbot T, TNS, Airbus UK Broughton, Caersws, Haverfordwest County,  Carmarthen T, Newl Cefn Druids, Neath, Rhyl, Newtown,
 
Cymru Alliance
Lex X1, Denbigh Town, Gresford Ath, Mold Alexandra, Glantraeth,  Penrhyncoch, Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Buckley T, Mynydd Isa, Ruthin T
 
Welsh League
One
Bettws, Ento Aberaman, Bridgend T, Cardiff Corinthians,  Ton Pentre,
 
Two
Caerau (Ely), Penrhiwceiber, Garden Village, GARW, Pontypridd, Cwmbran Celtic,
 
Three
Aberbargoed Buds,  Newport Civil Service, Pontyclun, Monmouth T,
 
South Wales Amateur
One
Splott Albion,
 
Two
Trelewis, AFC Talbot Green,
 
Welsh National
Premier
Brickfield R, Rhos Aelwyd, Llangollen T,
 
Welsh Alliance
Barmouth & Dyffryn U, Llanrug Utd, Holywell T,
 
Gwent County
One
Pentwynmawr,  Mardy,  Ebbw Vale,
 
Vale of Glamorgan League
Barry,
 
Scotland
Premier
Rangers, Aberdeen, Motherwell, Hibernians, Celtic, Hearts,
 
One
Clyde,
 
Two
Arbroath, Stranrear, Queens Park,
 
Three
Cowdenbeath, East Stirling,
 
Non League
Newton Stewart, Dunbar U, Heriot-Watt University, Cumbernauld U, Musselburgh Ath, West Calder U, Gretna, Easthouses Lily MW,  Selkirk, Lothian, Wick, Luncarty,
 
Irish
St Pats,
 
Foreign
Galatasaray, FC Twente, BSC Young Boys, Frosinone, Djurgardens, Schalke 04, Eernegem (nl), Fortuna, AZ Alkmaar, Villarreal, Nimes, Utrecht, Austria Wein, Apoel, Lyonnais, Wolfsburg,  Worsdorf,  USO Orleans,  Ferwald,  Ravenna, Stuttgart, Barcelona, Schaffhausen, Eintracht Frankfurt, Aachen, Hamburg, Udinese Calcio, FC Koln, Holstein Kiel,
 
Others
Emerates Cup, Blues All Stars, Midlothian Annual Tournament, FHM Trophy Final, London FA, Dagenham Kickz Community, Rank Outsiders, Welsh League Cup SF, Cheshire Amateur SF, Lancs Amateur Shield SF,  SW Peninsula Charity Bowl,  Isthmian LC Final, Ilford & District League Cup Final, Ilford & District St Mary's Cup Final, Ilford & District Fenton Cup Final, Sussex League Cup Finals, London City Airport SFL RDT Final,  London City Airport SFL JCT Final,  Vaughan Cup Final, Essex Snr League Final,  Tyrell Trophy Final,   Hamer Memorial Trophy, Fenton Trophy Final, Jet Centre Trophy Final, FA Trophy Final, FA Youth Cup Final,  FA Cup Final, P Vale Legends,  Hampshire Snr Final, Smedley Crooke Cup, Warfedale Centenary Final,  NPL Final, SSML Reserve Final,  SSML Div 1 Final,  Herts Co Final,   Herts Co Senior Centenary Final, SSML Div 2 Final, SSML Trophy Final, Herts Charity Final, Black Dragon Cup, Black Dragon Shield, Kent Senior Cup Final.
 
Ladies
Aston Villa, Braintree T,  Sussex FA, AFC Wimbledon, Watford, Arsenal, Lincoln,  Welwyn Garden C,
 
Sunday
Scots Grey,

 
June 5th       791 clubs

hprdribbler.gif