Soccer Club Swap Shop "The Catalogue"

Programme Awards 2020-21
Home
NO PROGRAMME NO FANS
Programmes Speedway
Programme Awards 2008-09
Programme Awards 2009-10
Programme Awards 2010-11
Programme Awards 2011-12
Programme Awards 2012-13
programme Awards 2013-14
Programme Awards 2014-15
Programme Awards 2015-16
Programme Awards 2016-17
Programme Awards 2017-18
Programme Awards 2018-19
Programme Awards 2019-20
Programme Awards 2020-21
Season 2019-20
Season 2020-21
Programme Awards 2015
Speedway Awards 2009
Speedway Awards 2011
Speedway Awards 2012
Speedway Awards 2013
Speedway Awards 2014
Wants
2013 Ladies Football Programmes
2015 Rugby League
programmes 2018-19
Rugby League Programmes 2012-13
Orders Status 2011
orders 2012
Orders 2013
orders 2014
Orders 2015
Orders 2016
Orders 2017
Orders 2018
Orders 2019
Orders 2020
Postal Charges
Badges - Football
Other Itams
Links

2020-21 Season

Premier League
Tottenham,

Championship
Birmingham City, Stoke City, Bristol City,

Division One
Doncaster Rovers, Wigan Athletic, Rochdale,

Division Two
Barrow, Colchester United, Exeter City, Southend United, Walsall, Cheltenham Town,

National League
Torquay United,

South
Weston Super Mare, Tonbridge Angels,

North
York City,

Isthmian League
South Central
Northwood,

South East
Cray Valley Paper Mills,

North
Coggeshall Town, Basildon United,

Northern Premier League
Premier
FC United of Manchester, Radcliffe, Stalybridge Celtic, Bamber Bridge, South Shields,

South East
Spalding United, Ilkeston Town, Glossop North End,

North West
Ramsbottom United,  Marske United, Kendal Town, Tadcaster Albion, Marine, Runcorn Linnets,

Southern League
Premier South
Harrow Borough, Swindon Supermarine, Tiverton Town, Hendon, Gosport Borough, Hayes & Yeading United,

Premier Central
Bromsgrove Sporting, Rushden & Diamonds, Kings Langley, Bedford Town, Hitchin Town,

One South
Larkhall Athletic, AFC Totton, Bristol Manor Farm,

One Central
Kidlington, Coleshill Town,

Spartan League
Premier
Broadfields United, Wembley, Leverstock Green, Eynesbury Rovers,

One
Rayners Lane,  Milton Keynes Irish, Langford,

Western League
Premier
Shepton Mallet, Buckland Athletic, Bridport, Clevedon Town, Bradford Town,  Westbury United, Roman Glass, Cadbury Athletic,

One
Wells City, Corsham Town, Radstock Town, Devises Town, Wincanton Town, Calne Town,

North West Counties League
Premier
Litherland REMYCA, Skelmersdale United, Warrington Rylands, Northwich Victoria, Runcorn Town, Irlam, Squires Gate,

Division One North
Daisy Hill, Golcar United, AVRO, AFC Bury, Darwen,

Division One South
Sandbach  United, Cheadle Town, Vauxhall Motors, Stockport Town,

United Counties League
Premier
Anstey Nomads, Quorn, Shepshed Dynamo, Wellingborough Town, Cogenhoe United, Oadby Town, Desbrough Town,

One
St Andrews, Bourne Town, Wellingborough Whitworth, Burton Park Wanderers,

Midland Football League
Premier
Gresley, Romulus, Worcester City, Coventry Sphinx,

One
ChelmsleyTown, Ashby Ivanhoe,

Northern Counties East League
Premier
Maltby Main, Knaresborough Town, Bridlington Town,

One
North Ferriby, Selby Town,

Northern League
Division One
Thornaby, Newcastle Benfield, Whitley Bay,

Division Two
Crook Town, Jarrow, Heaton Stannington, Redcar Athletic,

Hellenic League
Premier
Royal Wootton Bassett Town, Ardley United, Fairford Town,

Division One East
Risborough Rangers,

Division One West
Malvern Town,

Combined Counties League
Premier
Cobham, Guildford City, Colliers Wood United,

Division One
Westside, Tooting Bec,

Wessex League
Premier
AFC Porchester, Shaftesbury, Cribbs, Tadley Calleva, Christchurch, Portland United, Cowes Sports,  Fareham Town,

Eastern Counties
Premier
Swaffham Town, Long Melford, Norwich United,  Gorleston, Thetford Town, Hadleigh United, Haverhill Rovers, Walsham Le Willows, Mildenhall Town,

North
March Town United, Fakenham Town, Lakenheath, Downham Town,

Southern Counties "Kent" League
One
Snodland Town,

Southern Combination "sussex" League
One
Worthing United

West Midland Regional
Premier
Wolverhampton Casuals, Shifnal Town,

Division One
Wellington Amateurs, Allscott Heath, Wyrley United,

East Midlands Counties
Shirebrook Town

South West Peninsula League
East
Newton Abbot Spurs, Sidmouth Town, Honiton Town, Crediton United, Millbrook, Ilfracombe Town, Bovey Tracey, Axminster Town, Elburton Villa, Torpoint Athletic, Dartmouth,

West
Saltash, Wadebridge Town, Newquay, St Austell, Mousehole, Sticker,

Devon Football League
North East Division
Topsham Town,

Anglian Combination
Premier
Blofield United, Beccles Town, Harleston Town,

Division One
Watton United, Wymondham Town, Heacham,

Division Four
Dersingham Rovers,

Cambridgeshire County League
Premier
Over Sports, Eaton Socon,

Sheffield & Hallamshire League
Premier
Wakefield AFC,

Salop Premier League
Dawley Town,

Northern Football Alliance
Percy Main Amateurs,

Bedfordshire County League
Elstow Abbey,

Olympian League
Premier
Springfield,

Other
Brentford "B", Mummery Cup Final,

Scottish
Premier
Hibernians, St Mirren,  Kilmarnock, Aberdeen, Celtic, St Johnstone, Motherwell, Rangers,

Non League
Oakley United,

Ladies
Super League
Arsenal,  

Premier South
Watford, Hounslow "unofficial"

Youths
FC United of Manchester,

Total November 25th   204

Wembley  unofficial

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here