Soccer Club Swap Shop "The Catalogue"

Programme Awards 2019-20
Home
NO PROGRAMME NO FANS
Programmes Speedway
Programme Awards 2008-09
Programme Awards 2009-10
Programme Awards 2010-11
Programme Awards 2011-12
Programme Awards 2012-13
programme Awards 2013-14
Programme Awards 2014-15
Programme Awards 2015-16
Programme Awards 2016-17
Programme Awards 2017-18
Programme Awards 2018-19
Programme Awards 2019-20
Programme Awards 2020-21
Season 2019-20
Season 2020-21
Programme Awards 2015
Speedway Awards 2009
Speedway Awards 2011
Speedway Awards 2012
Speedway Awards 2013
Speedway Awards 2014
Wants
2013 Ladies Football Programmes
2015 Rugby League
programmes 2018-19
Rugby League Programmes 2012-13
Orders Status 2011
orders 2012
Orders 2013
orders 2014
Orders 2015
Orders 2016
Orders 2017
Orders 2018
Orders 2019
Orders 2020
Postal Charges
Badges - Football
Other Itams
Links

The following do not issue programmes
this season
Stevenage
British Airways
Barnet
London Bees
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos a 4 pager is available
New Salamis
Cheshunt
Edgware Town

Programme List
results  completed

London Underground Cup Final
Island Games
Womens World Cup

Wales, Ireland, Switzerland, Scotland, Kosova U19,

England  League Final Results
1. Brighton & Hove Albion
2. Wolverhampton Wanderers
3. Leicester City
4. Portsmouth
5. West Ham United
6. Shrewsbury Town
7. Stoke City
8. Millwall
9. Norwich City
10. Oxford United
11. Leeds United
12. Preston North End
13. Bournemouth
14, Tottenham Hotspur
15. Sheffield Wednesday
16. Nottingham Forest
17. Grimsby Town
18. Colchester United
19. Newcastle United
20. Port Vale

Premiership
Arsenal, Watford, Brighton & Hove Albion, Manchester City, Leicester City, Newcastle United, Liverpool, Everton, Chelsea, Wolverhampton  Wanderers, Aston Villa, Sheffield United,  Crystal Palace, West Ham United, Tottenham, Bournemouth, Norwich City, Burnley, Manchester United, Southampton,
1st  Brighton & Hove Albion  2nd  Wolverhampton Wanderers  3rd  Leicester City

Championship
Brentford, Stoke City, Barnsley, Birmingham City, Wigan Athletic, Fulham,  Millwall, Blackburn Rovers, West Bromwich Albion, Huddersfield Town, Bristol City, Reading, Nottingham Forest, Hull City, Leeds United, Queens Park Rangers, Middlesborough, Charlton Athletic, Derby County, Swansea City, Cardiff City, Sheffield Wednesday, Preston North End, Luton Town,
1st  Stoke City  2nd  Millwall  3rd  Leeds United 

Division One
Southend United, Fleetwood Town, MK Dons, Shrewsbury Town, Rotherham United, AFC Wimbledon, Bristol Rovers, Peterborough United, Portsmouth, Sunderland, Lincoln City, Bolton Wanderers, Wycombe Wanderers, Doncaster Rovers, Accrington Stanley, Gillingham, Oxford United, Burton Albion, Coventry City, Blackpool.
1st   Portsmouth  2nd  Shrewsbury Town  3rd  Oxford United

Division Two
Grimsby Town, Mansfield Town, Scunthorpe United, Bradford City, Colchester United, Port Vale, Salford City, Cheltenham Town, Crewe Alexandra, Forest Green Rovers, Plymouth Argyle, Crawley Town, Morecambe, Leyton Orient, Newport County, Carlisle United,
1st  Grimsby Town   2nd   Colchester United   3rd  Port Vale 

Top 50 Non League final

we hope without errors

 

1st   Stockport County

2nd  Chelmsford City

        Leamington

4th  Royal Wootton Bassett Town

5th  Epsom & Ewell

       St Helens Town

7th  Jersey Bulls

8th Wealdstone

       Sutton Athletic

       Hoddesdon Town

11th  Prescot Cables

12th   Bridlington Town

          Torquay United

14th   Aldershot Town

15th   Northwood

          1874  Northwich

17th   Chippenham Town

18th   Portland United

19th   Newton Abbott Spurs

20th   Clay Cross Town

          Barton Town

22nd   Stourbridge

          Tonbridge Angels

          FC Clacton

25th  Enfield Town

         Hitchin Town

         South Shields

28th  Darlington

          Bromsgrove Sporting 

30th  Sutton United

          Frickley Athletic

          Chesham United

          Kettering Town

          Barnstable Town

35th  Buckland Athletic

          Witton Albion

          Runcorn Town

38th   Atherton Colleries

          Brackley Town Saints

           Weymouth

           Brackley Town

42nd  Taunton Town

          North Shields

44th  Whitley Bay

          Walthamstow

          Sutton Common Rovers

          Studley

48th  Chorley

          FC of Manchester

50th  Holsworthy


National League
Aldershot Town, Stockport County, Harrogate Town, Dagenham & Redbridge, Chorley, Boreham Wood, Notts County, Bromley,  Chesterfield, Solihull Moors,  Yeovil Town, Wrexham, Dover Athletic, Eastleigh, Torquay United, Hartlepool United, Ebbsfleet United, Sutton United
1st  Stockport County  2nd  Torquay United   3rd  Aldershot

National League South
Wealdstone, Dulwich Hamlet, Braintree Town, Dorking Wanderers, Hampton & Richmond Borough, Hemel Hempstead Town, Weymouth, Havant & Waterlooville, Dartford, Billericay Town, Chelmsford City, Bath City, Chippenham Town, Welling United, Maidenhead United, Slough Town, Concord Rangers, Maidstone United, Oxford City, Tonbridge Angels,
1st  Chelmsford City   2nd  Wealdstone  3rd  Chippenham Town

National League North
Leamington, , Blyth Spartans, Chester, Telford United, Alfreton Town, Gloucester City, Brackley Town, Altrincham, Southport, Farsley Celtic, Darlington, AFC Telford United, Bradford Park Avenue, Gateshead, Guiseley, Kings Lynn, Boston United, Kettering Town,  Kidderminster Harriers, Curzon Ashton, Hereford,
1st  Leamington   2nd  Darlington   3rd  Brackley Town

Southern League
Premier South
Harrow Borough, Hayes & Yeading United, Hartley Wintney, Walton Casuals, Farnborough, Poole Town, Chesham United, Dorchester Town, Salisbury, Hendon, Beaconsfield Town, Yate Town, Gosport Borough, Metropolitan Police, Blackfield & Langley, Merthyr Town, Taunton Town,
1st Chesham United  2nd Taunton Town

Premier Central
Hednesford Town, Kings Langley, Hitchin Town, Rushall Olympic, Tamworth, Peterborough Sports, Stourbridge, Lowestoft Town, Alvechurch, Biggleswade Town, Bromsgrove Sporting, Coalville Town, Stratford Town,
1st  Stourbridge  2nd  Hitchin Town  3rd  Bromsgrove Sporting

Division One South
Evesham United, Thatcham Town, Bristol Manor Farm, Paulton Rovers, Larkhall Athletic, Mangotsfield United. Barnstable Town, Bideford, Solent, Willand Rovers, Cirencester Town, Moneyfields,
1st Sholing

Division One Central
Bedford Town, Halesowen Town, Barton Rovers, Coleshill Town, Bedworth United, Berkhamsted,

Isthmian League
Premier
Haringey Borough, Cray Wanderers, Horsham, Kingstonian, Enfield Town, Wingate & Finchley, Folkestone Invict, Bognor Regis Town, Hornchurch, Worthing, Bowers & Pitsea, Corinthian Casuals, Merstham,
1st  Enfield Town

South East
Burgess Hill Town, Vickers Dartford Athletic, Ramsgate. Ashford United, Haywards Heath Town,

South Central
Northwood, Tooting & Mitcham United, Barking, Westfield, FC Romania, Hanwell Town, Chertsey Town, Ashford Town middx, Harlow Town,
1st  Northwood

North
Dereham Town, Histon, Soham Town Rangers, Heybridge Swifts,

Northern Premier League
Premier
South Shields, Warrington Town, Nantwich Town, Stalybridge Celtic, Witton Albion, FC United of Manchester, Atherton Colleries, Morpeth Town, Grantham Town, Matlock Town, Whitby Town, ,Gainsborough Trinity,
1st South Shields  2nd Witton Albion & Atherton Colleries

West
Prescot Cables, Marine, Clitheroe, Pickering Town, Trafford, Marine, Tadcaster Albion, Runcorn Linnets, Ossett United, Marske United,
1st Prescot Cables

South East
Worksop Town , Chasetown, Carlton Town, Newcastle Town, Lincoln United, Belper Town, Cleethorpes Town, Kidsgrove  Athletic, Loughborough Dynamo, Frickley Athletic, Ilkeston Town,
1st Frickley Athletic

United Counties League
Premier
Cogenhoe United, Rothwell Corinthians, Wellingborough Town, Loughborough University, Peterborough Northern Star,

One
Irchester United, Ayelestone Park,

Spartan League
Premier
Leverstock Green, Baldock Town, North Greenford United, Broadfields United, Dunstable Town, Newport Pagnell Town, London Colney, Harpenden Town, Harefield United, Potton United,  Aylesbury Vale Dynamoes "4 pgr", Eynesbury Rovers, Colney Heath, Wembley, Leighton Town,
1st  Dunstable Town

One
Winslow United, Woodson Park, Broxbourne Borough, Bedford, Langford, Buckingham Athletic, Stotfold, Shefford Town & Campton, Rayners Lane, Park View, Hillingdon Borough, London Tigers "sheet", St Pantelemon,

Two
Old  Bradwell United, Unite MK,

Hellenic League
Premier
Binfield, Flackwell Heath, Ardley United, Bishops Cleeve,  Easington Sports, Royal Wootton Bassett, Brackley Town Saints, Longlevens,
1st Royal Wootton Bassett Town   2nd Brackley Town Saints

One East
Marlow United, Kidlington Development, Risborough Rangers, Woodley United,

One West
Thornbury Town, New College Swindon, Willington,

Wessex League
Premier
AFC Stoneham, Portland United, Baffins Milton Rovers, AFC Porchester, Horndean, Brockenhurst, Christchurch, Hamworthy United, Tadley Calleva, Petersfield Town, Horndean,  Bournemouth,
1st  Portland United

One
Hythe & Dibden, New Milton Town, Verwood Town,

Northern League
Division One
Whitley Bay, North Shields, Newcastle  Benfield, Hebburn Town, Sunderland RCA, West Auckland Town, Shildon,
1st  North Shields

Division Two
Heaton Stannington, Newcastle University, West Allotment Celtic, Billingham Synthonia, Birtley Town, Crook Town,

Southern Counties East "Kent" League
Premier
Beckenham Town, Canterbury City, Glebe, Hollands & Blair, K Sports, Bearsted, Greenwich Borough, Corinthian,

Division One
Sporting Club Thamesmead, Bridon Ropes, Sutton Athletic, Rusthall, Kennington, Rochester United, Lydd Town, Holmesdale, Greenways, Meridian VP, Croydon, Snodland Town,
1st  Sutton Athletic

Essex Senior League
Walthamstow, Takeley, West Essex, Hadley, Cockfosters, Hoddesdon Town,
1st Hoddesdon Town   2nd Waltamstow

Eastern Counties League
Premier
Newmarket Town, Hadleigh United, Woodbridge Town, FC Clacton, Wroxham,
1st FC Clacton

Division One North
Great Yarmouth Town, Sheringham, Lakenheath,

Division One South
Harwich & Parkston, Halstead Town, May & Baker,

Combined Counties League
Premier
Sutton Common Rovers, Cobham, Southall, Ascot United,  Collirs Wood United, Raynes Park Vale, Abbey Rangers, Badshot Lea, Hanworth Villa, Balham, Spelthorne Sports, Raynes Park Vale, Redhill,
1st  Sutton Common Rovers

One
Jersey Bulls, Farnham Town, Bedfont & Feltham, Westside, Cove, Godalming Town, Epsom & Ewell,
1st Epsom & Ewell  2nd  Jersey Bulls

Southern Combination
Premier
Pagham, Broardbridge Heath, East Preston, Alford,

One
Selsey, Storrington,

Western League
Premier
Exmouth Town, Plymouth Parkway, Street, Bridgwater Town, Tavistock Town,  Buckland Athletic, Keynsham Town, Brislington, Bradford Town, Clevedon Town, Roman Glass,
1st Buckland Athletic

One
Wells City, Bristol Telephones, Portishead, Sherborne Town,

Northern Counties East League
Premier
Knaresborough Town, Bridlington Town, Hemsworth Miners Welfare, AFC Mansfield, Thackley, Barton Town, Silsden,
1st  Bridlington Town  2nd Barton Town

One
Selby Town, Harrogate Railway, Swallownest, Ollerton Town,

North West Counties League
Premier
1874 Northwich , Irlam, Hanley Town, Congleton Town, Runcorn Town, Whitchurch Alport, Padiham, Charnock Richard,
1st  1874 Northwich

One North
Lower Breck, Golcar United, Bacup Borough, AFC Liverpool, Darwen, Chadderton, St Helens Town,
1st  St Helens Town

One South
Wythenshawe Amateurs, Cheadle Heath Nomads, Cheadle Town, Maine Road, Abbey Hey, Barnton, New Mills,
1st Maine Road

Midland Football League
Premier
Heath Hayes, South Normanton Athletic, Walsall Wood, Haughmond, Boldmere St Michaels, Wulfunians, Gresley, Highgate, Stourport Swifts, Coventry United, Worcester City,
1st  Walsall Wood  2nd Boldmere St Michaels

One
Uttoxeter Town, Hinkley,  Rocester,  Lebeq United, Paget Rangers, Ashby Ivanhoe, Cadbury Athletic, Atherstone Town, Coventry Copsewood, Studley, Chelmsley Town,
1st  Atherstone Town

Three
Coventry Plumbing,

West Midland Regional
Premier
Littleton, Bilston Town, Dudley Town, Shifnall Town, Wem Town,  Wolverhampton Casuals, Smethwick,
1st Dudley Town

Midlands Counties East
Clipstone, Dunkirk, Rainworth Miners Welfare,

South West Peninsula League
Premier East
Bovey Tracey, Dartmouth, Torrington, Ilfracombe Town, Ivybridge Town, Brixham, Sidmouth Town, Holsworthy, Crediton United, Elmore, Newton Abbot Spurs, Stoke Gabriel, Axminster Town, Elburton Villa, Torpoint Athletic, Plymouth Marjon, Honiton Town, Cullompton Rangers,
1st Newton Abbot Spurs  2nd Holsworthy

West
St Austell, Sticker, St Blazey, Falmouth Town, Helston Athletic, Bodmin Town, Wadebridge Town, Godolphin Atlantic, Penzance, Saltash United, Dobwalls, St Dennis, Wendron United, Camelford, Porthleven,
1st  Saltash United  2nd Falmouth Town,


Central Midland
North
Haworth Colliery,Crowie Colts,

South
Clay Cross Town,

Peterborough & District League
Orton Rangers

St Piran League
St Day,

St Piran East 
Bude Town,

Two
Bude Town res,

Devon League
North
Bovey Tracey reserves, Torrington 2nds,

South & West
Totnes & Dartington,

Deven & Exeter League
Premier
Beer Albion,

Trelawney League
One
Penzance reserves,

West Lancashire League
One
Lostock St Gerards,

Middlesex Senior League
Premier
Cricklewood Wanderers,

Northern Football Alliance
Premier
Percy Main Amateurs

Anglian Combination
Two
Holt United,

Suffolk & Ipswich League
One
Southwold Town,

Hampshire League
Senior
Colden Common,

Gloucestershire County League
Wick, AEK Boco


Bedfordshire County League
Three
Lancot Park, Stopsley United,  Real Haynes,

West Sussex League
Cowfold res,

Sunday
Chaddesley Ravens, Flaunden,

Wales
final placings
1. Barmouth & Dyffryn United,
2. Barry Town United
3. The New Saints
4. Ammanford
5. Porthmadog
6. Aberdare Town
7. Penybont
8. Newport City
9. Denbigh Town
10. Guilsfield

Premiership
Barry Town United, Connahs Quay Nomads, Cefn Druids, Penybont, The New Sainta,

Championship
North
Corwen, Porthmadog, Llanrhaeadr Ym Mochnant, Flint Town United, Buckley Town, Prestatyn Town, Llanfair United, Guilsfield, Conwy Borough, Colwyn Bay, Gresford Athletic,  Rhyl,

South
Llanwit Major, Afan Lido,  STM Sports, Undy, Ammanford,

Wales Alliance
One
Denbigh Town, Nantlle Vale,

Two
Barmouth & Dyffryn United,

Welsh League
One
Monmouth  Town, Penydarren Boys & Girls, Garden Village,

Two
Newport City, Treowen Stars, Aberdare Town, Ynysgerwn,

Gwent County League
Premier
Newport Civil Service,

Gwynedd League
Ogwen Tigers,

Bridgend & District Sunday
Ewenny Rangers,

Scotland
Premier
St Mirren, Hearts of Midlothian, Motherwell,  Celtic, St Johnstone, Hibernians, Kilmarnock, Hamilton Academicals, Aberdeen, Rangers,
1st  Hearts of Midlothian  2. Rangers

Championship
Dundee, Dunfermline Athletic, Greenock Morton, Partick Thistle, Dundee United,  Alloa Athletic,
1st  Dundee United

One
Airdrieonians, Dumbarton, Falkirk, East Fife, Stranrear,

Two
Annan Athletic,

Non League
Dunbar United, Berwick Rangers, Hawick Royal Albert United, East Kilbride, Dalbeattie Star, Craigroyston, Cumbernauld, Tayport,
1st East Kilbride   2nd  Cumbernauld Colts

Other
Glasgow Rangers colts,

Ireland
Shelbourne, Cork City,

Ladies
1. West Ham United
2. Wolverhampton Wanderers
3. Watford
4. Royal Wootton Bassett
5. Tottenham Hotspur
6. Hull City
7. Lincoln City
8. Manchester United
9. Dulwich Hamlet
10. Crawley Wasps


Middlesex FA Women,

WSL
Arsenal Ladies, Tottenham Ladies, Brighton Women, Manchester United Women, Manchester City Ladies, West Ham United,

Championship
London Bees "teamsheet"

National League
Championship South
Watford Ladies, Hounslow Women, Crawley Wasps,

Southern East
Actonians, AFC Wimbledon, Billericay Town,

Northern Premier
Hull City Ladies, West Bromwich Albion, Huddersfield Town,

Midland One
Leafield Athletic, Wolverhampton Wanderers, Lincoln City Women,

South West
Royal Wootton Bassett,

Greater London League
Premier
Sutton United,

London & South East Regional League
Dulwich Hamlet,

Leicestershire Senior League
Coalville Town,

Youth
Tottenham U23, North Greenford United U18, Leverstock Green U18, Barnet  U18

France
LOSC,

Holland
ADO Den Haag, Helmond Sport,

Spain
Gatafe,

Czechoslovakia
SK Slavia Praha, Bohemians Praha, FCSlavoj Vysehrad,

Germany
Halbvier,

Unofficial
Leverstock Green U18, Actonians, Barnet U18,

Other
Bridlington Town 2000, SWPE Charity Day, Lincolnshhire Festival, Wolves All Stars, Daniel Parslow Benefit,

entries 654    May 3rd

Late entries
St Albans City  national south, Oswestry Town nwcl, Goytre United cymru s,  Arbroath SC1, Cowdenbeath  SC2, Montrose SC1,  Stirling Albion SC2,  Alnwick Town NL, Barrow national league, Glossop North End, Ashton United northern premier, Upper Beeding scfl,  White Ensign eastern counties, Vauxhall Motors, Widnes NPL, Rylands, Irlam, Daisy Hill, Stockport Town, Avro, Cheadle Town, St Martins nwcl, Street Youth, Bridgwater Town youth, Mousehole "4 pager"  SWPL, Bridport , Cadbury Heath WL Play Off  Div1,

Merits for exceptional but late issues  certificates to be sent
682
Cowdenbeath

2020  Speedway

Ben Fund Bonanza

Enter supporting content here