The Catalogue

Programme Awards 2009-10
Home
Programme Awards 2008-09
Programme Awards 2009-10
Programme Awards 2010-11
Programme Awards 2011-12
Programme Awards 2012-13
programme Awards 2013-14
Programme Awards 2014-15
Programme Awards 2015-16
Programme Awards 2016-17
Programme Awards 2017-18
Programme Awards 2015
Speedway Awards 2009
Speedway Awards 2011
Speedway Awards 2012
Speedway Awards 2013
Speedway Awards 2014
Wants
2013 Speedway & Ladies Football sales
2014 Speedway and Ladies super league football
2015 Speedway and Ladies Football & Rugby League
Programmes 2017-18
Programmes 2016-17
Programmes 2015-16
Programmes 2014-15
Programmes 2013-14
Programmes 2012-13
Programmes Speedway
Orders Status 2011
orders 2012
Orders 2013
orders 2014
Orders 2015
Orders 2016
Orders 2017
Orders 2018
Postal Charges
Badges - Football
Badges - Speedway
Other Itams
Links

For full results  scroll down to bottom of page.
 
Internationals
England,  Liechtenstein  U21,  Wales,  Serbia, Liechtenstein,  Germany Ladies,  Scotland,  Wales U21,  Brazil,  Wales Ladies,  Germany, Austria, Roumania,
 
Premiership
Tottenham, Hull C,  Bolton Wanderers, Manchester C, Manchester Utd,  Wigan Ath,  Arsenal,  Birmingham C,   Chelsea,  Portsmouth,  Sunderland, Stoke C,  Wolverhampton W,  Fulham, Aston Villa,  Liverpool,  WHU,  Burnley,
 
1st  Manchester C   2nd  Wolves   3rd, Stoke C
 
Championship
Watford, Reading,  Middlesbrough, PNE,  Leicester C,  QPR,  WBA, Swansea C,  Coventry C,  C Palace,  Bristol C,  Cardiff C,  Sheff Wed, Scunthorpe Utd,  Barnsley,  Sheffield Utd,  Ipswich T, Plymouth Argyle, Newcastle U,  Derby Co,  Nottm Forest,  Blackpool, Doncaster R, Swindon T, Peterborough U,
 
1st  Cardiff C   2nd  Watford   3rd. Leicester C
 
Division One
Stockport Co,  Carlisle Utd,  Brentford,  Wycombe W,  Walsall,  Leeds Utd,  Oldham Ath,   Bristol R,  Norwich C,  Colchester Utd,  MK Dons, Brighton, Hartlepool U,  Charlton Ath, Huddersfield T,  Southampton,  Gillingham, Exeter C,  Southend U, Tranmere R, Millwall, 
 
1st  Southend Utd   2nd. Stockport Co   3rd. Norwich C
 
Division Two
Barnet, Grimsby Town,  Macclesfield T,  Shrewsbury T,  Port Vale,  Bradford C, Rochdale, Yeovil T, Bournemouth, Northampton, Morecambe,  Lincoln C,  Dagenham, Chesterfield,  Darlington,  Burton Albion, Accrington Stanley,  Notts County,  Torquay Utd,  Crewe, Cheltenham,  Aldershot,  Rotherham U, Hereford U,
 
1st  Grimsby T   2nd. Crewe Alexandra   3rd. Port Vale
 
Reserves
Arsenal, Orient, Brentford,  Fulham,  QPR, Aldershot T,  Stoke C,  Watford,  Wolverhampton W,
 
Conference
Stevenage Boro,  Crawley T,  Luton T,  Wrexham, Rushden & Diamonds, Hayes & Yeading U,  Forest Green Rvs, Mansfield T,  Eastbourne Boro,  Chester C, York City, Barrow, Tamworth, AFC Wimbledon, Altrincham,   Cambridge Utd,  Salisbury C,  Gateshead, Ebbsfleet, Kidderminster, Oxford U,  Histon, Grays Ath, Kettering T,
 
1st  Luton T   2nd. Cambridge Utd   3.rd Oxford Utd
 
Conference South
St Albans C,  Bath C,  Welling U, Newport Co,  Dover Ath,  Chelmsford C, Bromley, Staines T,  Havant & Waterlooville, Maidenhead U, Weymouth, Woking,  Dorchester T, Weston Super Mare,  Thurrock,  Eastleigh,  Lewes,  Hampton & Richmond,  Worcester C, Basingstoke T, Braintree T,  Bishops Stortford,
 
1st  Chelmsford C   2nd  Newport Co   3rd  Hampton
 
North
Alfreton T,  Hinckley Utd, Vauxhall Motors, Blyth Spartans, Ilkeston T,  Gloucester C,  Stafford R,  Fleetwood T,  Redditch T,  Gainsborough Trinity, Solihull Moors,  Stalybridge Celtic,  Droylsden, Southport, Northwich Vics, Workington,  Eastwood T, Harrogate T,
 
1st  Alfreton T    2nd  Gainsborough Trinity   3rd  Southport
 
Isthmian
Premier
Boreham Wood,  Waltham Abbey, Carshalton,  Hendon,  Sutton U, Kingstonian, Horsham, Harrow Boro, AFC Hornchurch, Margate, Wealdstone, Cray Wanderers, Tooting & Mitcham, Maidstone,  Bognor Regis T,  Dartford,  Aveley,  Tonbridge,  Hastings Utd, Billericay T, Canvey Island,
 
1st  Wealdstone   2nd  Dartford   3rd  Kingstonian
 
North
Potters Bar T,  Redbridge,  E Thurrock U,  Harlow T, Lowestoft T, Ilford, Thamesmead T, Wingate & Finchley, VCD, Gt Wakering Rvs,  Northwood, Romford, Enfield T, Concord R,  Ware, Tilbury,
 
1st  Gt Wakering Rvs   2nd  Northwood    3rd Lowesatoft T
 
South
Dulwich Hamlet,  Ramsgate, Sittingbourne, Folkestone, Walton & Hersham, Walton Casuals,  Met Police, Whyteleafe, Croydon Ath, Worthing, Fleet T,  Ashford T,
 
1st  Croydon Ath   2nd  Dulwich Hamlet  3rd Fleet T
 
Southern League
Premier
Leamington,  Didcot T,  Bashley,  Farnborough T,  Banbury Utd,  Oxford C, Stourbridge,  Nuneaton Boro,  Hemel Hempstead T,  Truro C,  Chippenham T, Hednesford T, Halesowen T, Bedford T, Cambridge C, Swindon Supermarine,
 
1st  Cambridge C   2.  Leamington  3rd  Hemel Hempstead T
 
Midland
Hungerford T, Chesham U, Beaconsfield SYCOB,  Barton R,  Hitchin T,  Sutton Coldfield T,  Soham Town R, Biggleswade T,  Aylesbury U,  Rothwell T, AFC Sudbury,
 
1st  Aylesbury U   2nd  Chesham U
 
South West
Bishops Cleeve, Bridgwater T, Yate T,  Paulton R,  North Leigh, Windsor & Eton,  AFC Hayes,  Mangotsfield U,   Gosport Boro,
 
1st  Windsor & Eton  2nd  Mangotsfield U  3rd Bridgwater T
 
Northern Premier
Premier
Retford Utd, Worksop T, Bradford PA,  Guiseley, Kings Lynn,  Buxton, Stocksbridge Park Steels, Marine,  Matlock T,  Nantwich T,   Boston Utd, Hucknall T,
 
1st  Boston U    2nd.  Retford Utd
 
North
Leigh Genesis, Warrington T, Bamber Bridge, Fylde,  Wakefield,  Colwyn Bay,  Garforth T, Skelmersdale U,  Salford C,  Curzon Ashton,  Lancaster C, Ossett Alb, FC Halifax, Radcliffe Boro,
 
1st  FC Halifax T   2nd  Lancaster C    3rd  Warrington T
 
South
Carlton T, Market Drayton T,  Mickleover Sports,  Shepshed Dynamo, Belper T,  Lincoln U,  Glapwell, Witton Albion, Rushall Olympic, Kidgrove Ath, Loughborough Dynamo, Stamford T,  Sheffield,  Leek,
 
1st  Sheffield    2nd  Rushall Olympic   3rd  Mickleover Sp
 
South Midland
Premier
Haringey Boro, Hillingdon Boro,  Hertford T, Brimsdown R, Harefield U,  Colney Heath, Aylesbury, Leverstock Gn, Langford,  Oxhey Jets, Royston T,  Broxbourne Boro,  Hatfield T,  Chalfont St Peter, Biggleswade Utd,
 
1st  Royston T       2nd. Langford    3rd  Harefield U
 
One
Cockfosters,  Tokyngton Manor,  Amersham T, Hadley,  AFC Dunstable,  Bedford T res,  London Colney,  Hoddesdon T,  Harpenden T, Bedford,  New Bradwell St Peters, Stony Stratford T,  Buckingham Ath,
 
1st  Hoddesdon T       2nd Tokyngton Manor/Cockfosters
 
Two
MK Wanderers,  FC 61,  Berkhamsted,
 
Kent League
Fisher,  Erith & Belvedere, Hythe T, Corinthian,  Greenwich Boro, Erith T, Beckenham T, Deal T, Faversham T, Tunbridge Wells, Lordswood,  Sporting Bengal,  Herne Bay, Holmesdale, Sevenoaks T, Norton Sp,
 
1st  Faversham T    2nd Erith & Belvedere   3rd Tunbridge Wells
 
Essex Senior
Barkingside, Southend Manor, Barking, Tiptree U, Witham T, Sawbridgeworth T,  Bowers & Pitsea, Burnham Ramblers, Bethnal Green U,
 
1st  Tiptree  U   2nd  Witham T
 
Wessex League
Premier
Poole T, Hamworthy Utd, New Milton T, Blackfield & Langley,  Alresford T,  Bournemouth, Wimbourne T, Winchester C, Alton T,  Brockenhurst, Christchurch, Ringwood T,
 
1st  Poole T    2nd  Wimbourne T     3rd  Bournemouth
 
One
Petersfield T,  Warminster T,  Hythe & Dibden, Hamble ASSC, Fawley, Farnborough NE, AFC Aldermaston, Downton, Verwood* Town,
 
1st  Farnborough NE    2nd  Verwood T
 
North West Counties
Premier
Nelson,  Runcorn,  Padiham, Congleton, Newcastle T, New Mills,
 
1st  New Mills
 
One
Barnoldswick T, AFC Liverpool,  Wigan Robin Park,
 
Hellenic
Premier
Ascot Utd,  Flackwell Heath, Malmesbury Vics,  Pegasus Jnrs,  Kidlington, Reading T, Schrivenham, Fairford T, Bicester T, Old Woodstock T, Abingdon T, Witney Utd, Highworth T, Ardley Utd, Binfield,
 
1st  Witney Utd     2nd  Binfield   3rd  Highworth T
 
West
Crickleade T,  Easington Sp,
East
Rayners Lane, Newbury, South Kilburn,  Chalfont Wasps,
 
1st  Rayners Lane
 
Reserves
Rayners Lane,
 
Sussex League
One
Three Bridges,  Whitehawk, Ringmer,  St Francis R, Selsey, Peacehaven & Telscombe,  E Grinstead,  Redhill,  Mile Oak,  Crawley Down, Eastbourne U,  Chichester C, Hassocks,  Lingfield,  Pagham,
 
1st  E Grinstead T       2nd  Three Bridges     3rd  Mile Oak
 
Two
Little Common,  Loxwood,
 
Three
Dorking Wanderers, Bexhill U,  Haywards Heath T
Reserve
Pagham,
 
Combined Counties
Premier
Ash U, Cove, Colliers Wood Utd,  Wembley,  Guildford C, Dorking, Epsom & Ewell, Camberley T, Bedfont, Bagshot Lea,
 
1st  Epsom & Ewell
 
United Counties
Premier
Deeping R, Blackstones, Sleaford T, Desborough T, Holbeach Utd, Cogenhoe Utd,
 
Eastern Counties
Premier
Leiston T,  Needham Market, Walsham Le Willows,  Kirkley & Pakefield,  Woodbridge T, Kings Lynn res, Debenham,
 
1st  Kirkley & Pakefield
 
One
Saffron Walden T, FC Clacton, Gorleston,
 
1st  FC Clacton
 
Midland Football Alliance
Coventry Sphinx,  Alvechurch, Coalville T,
 
1st  Coalville T
 
Northern Counties East
Premier
Arnold T,  Rainworth MW,  Selby T,  Maltby Main,  Hall Road R,  Brodsworth Welfare,  Bridlington T, Shirebrook T,  Armthorpe Welfare, Nostell MW, Dinnington T,  Scarborough Ath,
 
1st Scarborough Ath    2nd  Arnold T
 
One
Hemsworth MW, Pontefract Collieries, Askern Villa,  Grimsby Boro',  Glasshoughton Welfare,  Yorkshire Amateur,  Worsbrough Bridge,  Rossington Main, AFC Emley,
 
1st  Pontefract Col   2nd  Hemsworth MW    3rd  Askern Villa
 
Northern League
One
Esh Winning, West Auckland T,
Two
Thornaby, Marske Utd,
 
1st  Marske Utd  national winner
 
Western League
Premier
Sherborne T,  Brislington, Dawlish T, Bristol Manor Farm, Corsham T,
 
1st  Corsham T
 
One
Bradford T,  Shepton Mallet,  Wells,  Elmore,
 
Midland Football Combination
Premier
Pilkington XXX,  Knowle, Southam U,  Pelsall Villa, Brocton, Bolehall Swifts, Cadbury Ath, Meir KA,  Pershore T,  Heath Hayes,  Castle Vale,  Dosthill Colts,  GSA Sports,  Heather St Johns,  Racing Club Warwick, Bartrley Gn, Walsall Wood, Massey Ferguson, Coventry Copsewood,
 
1st  Coventry Copsewood    2nd  Dosthill Colts
 
One
Northfield T,
Two
Feckenham, Kenilworth T,
Three
Inkberrow,  Coventry Amateurs,
 
West Midlands
Dudley T,  Wolverhampton Casuals,  Wellington Amateurs,
 
1st  Wolverhampton Casuals
 
South West Peninsula
Premier
Tavistock,  Falmouth T, Buckland Ath,
 
1st  Buckland Ath
 
One
Perranporth, Newquay,
 
East Midlands
Gedling MW,  Radford,  Gresley,  Gedling T, Bardon Hill,  St Andrews,
 
1st  Gedling MW
 
Central Midlands
Supreme
Grantham R,  Sutton T, Kirkby T, Westella & Willerby, Louth T,  Ollerton T, Pinxton,
Premier
Easington U,  Dronfield T,  FC 05, FC Brimington, Sth Normanton T,  Hutton Cranswick U,  Parkhouse,
 
Anglian Combination
Premier
Loddon Utd,
One
Wells T,
 
Herts Senior
Division One
Buntingford T,
 
West Lancashire
Thornton Cleveleys, Longridge T,
 
West Cheshire
Two
New Brighton,  Chester Nomads,
 
Staffordshire  Co Senior
Cheadle Town,
 
West Riding County Amateur
Overthorpe Sp,
 
Sheffield County Senior
Oughtibridge WMC
 
Olympion League
Ryan,  Faces FC res,
 
Middlesex County
Stonewall,  Lpossa, Copland,
 
Surrey Elite
Woodmansterne Hyde,
 
Wearside
Kirkbymoorside,  Scarborough T,
 
Suffolk & Ipswich
Woodbridge Ath,
 
Bedfordshire County
Southill Alexander,
 
Kent County League
Lewisham Boro, 
 
Capital League
Redbridge,  Aveley, Hornchurch,  St Albans C, Harrow Boro,
 
Youths
Arnold T Academy,  Hemsworth MW U19s,  WHU yths,  Sutton U,  Kingstonian, Sussex Yth, Newport Co,  Appleby-Frodingham,  Altofts,  Sunderland, Vauxhall Motors, Turquay Utd,  Bagthorpe Ath,
 
1st  Vauxhall Motors   2nd  Newport Co  3rd  Torquay Utd
 
WALES
Premier
Caersws,  Porthmadog, Airbus UK, Bala T, Rhyl, Port Talbot T, Cefn Druids,  Bangor C,  Connahs Quay,  Prestatyn T,  Llanelli,  Welshpool,  TNS,  Haverfordwest Co, Carmarthen T, Newtown,
 
1st  Carmarthen T    2nd  Llanelli     3rd  Newtown 
 
Cymru Alliance
Llangollen T,   Bethesda Ath, Lex X,  Llanfairpwll,  Penrhyncoch, Buckley T,  Denbigh T, Mold Alexandra, Llangefni T, Guilsfield, Holyhead Hotspur,
 
1st  Mold Alexandra   2nd  Holyhead Hotspur   3rd Denbigh T
 
Welsh League
Division One
Caldicot T,  Ely R, Aberaman Ath, Garden Village,
 
1st  Aberadan Ath
 
Two
Newcastle Emlyn,  AFC Porth,
Three
Monmouth T, GARW,  Pontyclun,
 
Welsh National
Premier
Brickfield R,  Rhos Aelwyd, Overton Recreational,
 
1st  Brickfield R
 
One
Penyffordd,
 
Welsh Alliance
Premier
Holywell T,  Llanberis,
 
1st  Holwell Town

South Wales Amateur
Division One
Trefforest,  Cardiff Draconians,  Rhoose, Ynysddu Crusaders,
 
Division Two
Ferndale Boys,
 
Gwent County
One
Mardy,  Blaenavon Blues,
 
Scotland
Premier
St Johnstone, Rangers,  Hibernian,  Aberdeen,  Celtic, Kilmarnock,  Dundee Utd, Hearts,
 
One
Partick Thistle, Airdrie Utd,  Raith Rvs, Dundee,
 
Two
Clyde,
 
Three
Stranrear,  Montrose,  Elgin C,  Forfar,  Livingston,
 
Non League
Deveronvale,  Nairn Co, Petershill,  Renfrew,  Whitletts Vics,  Clydebank,  Blairgowrie Jnrs, University of Stirling, Girvan, Neilston jnrs, Forres Mechanics, Edinburgh C, Dundee Violet, Buckie Thistle, Tayport, Penicuik Ath,  Rutherglen Glencairn,  Cumnock,
 
1st  Cummock Jnrs   2nd  Forres Mechanics    3rd  Buckie Thistle
 
Ladies
Watford,  AFC Wimbledon,  Aston Villa, Arsenal,  Chelsea,  West Ham United,  Barnet,  Everton, 
 
1st  Arsenal
 
Ireland
UCD, Shamrock R,
 
N Ireland
Linfield,
 
Foreign
Malmo,  Djurgarden, Tromso IL, Hannover 96, Munchen 1860, NAC Breda, FC Groningen, FC Liege, SC Heerenveen, SC Cambuur, AZ Almaar, Royal Antwerp, Beerschot, Borussia,  SK Rapid,  Moscow Dynamo,  AS Monaco, FC Basel,  Bronby IF,  KAA Gent, Athletico Madrid,  Gold Coast, Melbourne Victory,  MSK Zilina, MFK Kosice, Bordeaux, VFB Stuttgart,  FC Vaduz, Steaua Bucharest,  Werder Bremen,   AAB,  Seville, FC Union Berlin, Bilbao, Hutnik Krakow, Slavia Praha, HJK, Malaga, Girondins, Fiorentina, Timisoara,  CFR 1907,  HSV,
 
Others
Wembley Cup, Soccer Club Swap Shop Trophy Final, Emerates Cup, Community Shield,  Island Games, Bewdley T Vets, Hundred Acres O35s,  A Villa Old Stars, Essex FA U18s,  Wolves All Stars,  Audi Cup,  Ladies Premier League C Final,  W Cheshire Lge L & C Winners Final,  E Midlands Cup SF, Scottish L Cup SF,  Birmingham Co Womens Cup SF,  Stourbridge Help for Heroes, Workington Rotary Club, FAW Trophy Semi Final,  Cookson Cup Final, Essex Snr Cup Final,  Ross Crouch Trophy,  Oxford Snr SF, London Snr Cup Final,  Sth Midlands Trophy Final, BS South PPO, BSN PPO, FA Vase Final, FA Trophy Final,  W Cheshire v Yorkshire OB, W Cheshire Final,  Welsh Cup Semis, League Cup Final "Wales",  Cheshire & District Finals "Junior",
 
Sunday
Barcabullona,  Wolverhampton SF Skedgel Final,
 
Summer League
Henllan,
 
Late arrivals
Guiseley Wembley Heroes
Bradford & District Final
Warfedale & District Junior Final
Warfedale & District Sunday Final
Warfedale & District Challange Final
Risborough Rangers   South Midlands League div 2
South Midland DL Memorial Final
Southwick  sussex league
Elburton Villa  SW Peninsula
Royal ,arines  SW Peninsula
Exmouth T  SW Peninsula
Galmpton Gents  SW Peninsula
Buckland Ath  SW Peninsula
Gillingham T  SW Peninsula
Kingswood  gloucester county
Farnborough kent county
Woodbridge Ath suffolk & ipswich
Halesworth suffolk $ ipswich
Church Warsop central midlands
Hounslow CB  Combined Counties Reserves
Independant schools final
 
Ifield  sussex league
Littlehampton  sussex league
 

Programme Awards   2009-10

 

Professional

 

      1.    Manchester City    Premiership*

2.        Cardiff City    Championship*

3.        Southend United      One*

4.        Grimsby Town    Two*

5.        Arsenal   Premiership*

6.        Wolverhampton Wanderers   Premiership*

7.        Watford    Championship*

8.        Leicester City    Championship*

9.        Stockport County     One*

10.    Norwich City    One*

11.    Huddersfield Town    One*

12.    Stoke City    Premiership*

13.    Crewe Alexander  Two*

14.    WBA  Championship

15.    Colchester United    One

16.    Port Vale    Two*

17.    Southampton    One

18.    Birmingham City   Premiership

19.    Charlton Athletic    One

20.    Crystal Palace   Championship

 

Merit Award

        Sunderland

        Peterborough United

 

 

 

Non League

  1. Marske United   Northern League One
  2. Chelmsford City    Conference South
  3. Hoddesdon Town   Spartan Sth Midland One
  4. Boston United  Northern Premier
  5. Poole Town  Wessex Premier
  6. AFC Halifax  Northern Premier North
  7. Cambridge City  Southern Premier
  8. Leamington  Southern Premier
  9. Wealdstone  Isthmian Premier
  10. Luton Town Conference
  11. Cambridge United   Conference
  12. Oxford Utd  Conference
  13. Gateshead  Conference
  14. Gedling MW  East Midlands League
  15. AFC Wimbledon  Conference
  16. Faverham Town  Kent League
  17. Alfreton Town  Conference North
  18. Newport County  Conference South
  19. Hampton & Richmond Boro  Conference South
  20. Gainsborough Trinity  Conference North
  21. FC Clacton  Eastern Counties One
  22. Dartford  Isthmian Premier
  23. Bridgwater Town  Southern South West
  24. Buckland Athletic  South West Peninsula Premier
  25. Kingstonian  Isthmian Premier
  26. Gt Wakering Rovers  Isthmian North
  27. Northwood  Isthmian North
  28. Sheffield  Northern Premier South
  29. Epsom & Ewell   Combined Counties Premier
  30. New Mills  North West Counties Premier
  31. Croydon Athletic  Isthmian South
  32. Scarborough Ath  Northern Counties East Premier
  33. Arnold Town  Northern Counties East Premier
  34. Kirkley & Pakefield  Eastern Counties Premier
  35. East Grinstead T  Sussex Premier
  36. Pontefract Colleries  Northern Counties East One
  37. Hemsworth MW  Northern Counties East One
  38. Hemel Hempstead Town Southern Premier
  39. Royston Town  South Midland Premier
  40. Wimbourne Town  Wessex Premier
  41. Hatfield Town  South Midland  Premier
  42. Wigan Robin Park  North West Counties One
  43. Witney Utd  Hellenic Premier
  44. Three Bridges  Sussex Premier
  45. Rayners Lane  Hellenic East
  46. Pagham reserves  Sussex Reserves
  47. Corsham Town  Western League
  48. Redbridge Reserves  Capital League
  49. Askern Villa  Northern Counties East One
  50. Coalville T   Midland Alliance
  51. Tavistock  South West Peninsula Premier
  52. Windsor & Eton  Southern  SW
  53. Wolverhampton Casuals  W Midland Regional
  54. Mangotsfield Utd  Southern SW
  55. Tokyngton Manor  South Midland One
  56. Coventry Copsewood  Midland Combination
  57. Bridgwater Town  Southern South West
  58. Warrington Town  Northern Premier North

 

 

Wales

     1.  Carmarthen T   Wales Premier

    2.   Llanelli     Wales Premier

  1. Brickfield Rangers  Welsh National Premier
  2. Mold Alexandra  Cymru Alliance
  3. Holyhead Hotspur   Cymru Alliance
  4. Newtown   Wales Premier
  5. Aberaman Ath   Welsh Leaguer One
  6. Element Cefn Druids  Wales Premier
  7. Holywell Town  Welsh Alliance
  8. Port Talbot T   Wales Premier

 

Scotland

Non League

1.      Cummock Juniors

2.      Forres mechanics

       3.  Buckie Thistle

Programme Awards
April 17th          604 clubs
April 20th          622 clubs
April 23rd          633 clubs
April 30th          686 clubs
May 14th          705 clubs
May 20th          707 clubs
May 27th          736 clubs
May 29th          738 clubs
June 1st           742 clubs
June 5th           777 clubs