Soccer Club Swap Shop "The Catalogue"

Programme Awards 2010-11

Home
NO PROGRAMME NO FANS
Programme Awards 2008-09
Programme Awards 2009-10
Programme Awards 2010-11
Programme Awards 2011-12
Programme Awards 2012-13
programme Awards 2013-14
Programme Awards 2014-15
Programme Awards 2015-16
Programme Awards 2016-17
Programme Awards 2017-18
Programme Awards 2018-19
Programme Awards 2015
Speedway Awards 2009
Speedway Awards 2011
Speedway Awards 2012
Speedway Awards 2013
Speedway Awards 2014
Wants
2013 Speedway & Ladies Football sales
2014 Speedway and Ladies super league football
2015 Speedway and Ladies Football & Rugby League
programmes 2018-19
Programmes 2017-18
Programmes 2016-17
Programmes 2015-16
Programmes 2014-15
Programmes 2013-14
Programmes 2012-13
Programmes Speedway
Orders Status 2011
orders 2012
Orders 2013
orders 2014
Orders 2015
Orders 2016
Orders 2017
Orders 2018
Postal Charges
Badges - Football
Other Itams
Links

 
Premier League
Tottenham, Arsenal, Chelsea, Aston Villa, Bolton, Sunderland, Manchester C,  Newcastle Utd,  Wolves, WBA, Fulham, Liverpool, WHU, Blackpool, Birmingham C, Wigan Ath, Manchester Utd, Blackburn Rvs, Stoke C,  Everton.
 
1st  Sunderland   2nd Manchester City    3rd Arsenal
 
Championship
Norwich C, Watford, Middlesbrough, Swansea C, PNE, Burnley, Leeds Utd,  QPR, Derby Co, Barnsley, Doncaster R, Ipswich T, Reading, Nottm Forest, Millwall, C Palace, Bristol C, Sheffield U, Cardiff C, Coventry C, Portsmouth, Scunthorpe U, Leicester C, Hull C.
 
1st Derby County   2nd  Scunthorpe Utd   3rd Watford
 
League One
Leyton Orient, Brentford, Carlisle Utd, Brighton, Peterborough Utd, Rochdale, Charlton Ath, Sheffield Wed, Swindon T, Plymouth, Southampton, Walsall, MK Dons, Oldham Ath, Yeovil T, Dagenham & Redbridge, Exeter C, Colchester Utd, Bristol R, Bournemouth, Tranmere R, Hartlepool U, Notts Co,
 
1st  Exeter City    2nd  Peterborough Utd   3rd MK Dons
 
League Two
Barnet, Stevenage Boro, Macclesfield T, Port Vale, Hereford, Morecambe, Shrewsbury T, Rotherham Utd, Chesterfield, Lincoln C, Accrington Stanley, Oxford Utd, Gillingham, Southend U, Burton Albion, Torquay U, Crewe,  Bradford C, Aldershot T, Cheltenham T, Stockport Co,  Northampton T, Bury, Wycombe Wanderers.
 
1st Port Vale  2nd Crewe  3rd Barnet
 
Reserves
Arsenal, Brentford, Oxford Utd, WHU, Port Vale, 
 
Non League Top 30
subject to change
 
1. Chelmsford City
2. Marske United
3. Grimsby Town
4. Boston United
5. FC Halifax Town
6. Hoddesdon Town
7. Leamington
8. Rushall Olympic
-   AFC Wimbledon
10  Dartford
11. Chasetown
-     Epsom & Ewell
13. Long Eaton United
14. Newton Aycliffe
15. Telford United
-     Chester
17.  Wealdstone
18.  Poole Town
19.  Northwood
20.  FC Clacton
21.  Horsham
22.  Bodmin Town
23.  Cambridge City
24.  Crawley Green
25.  Mangotsfield United
26.  Banbury United
27.  Margate
28.  St Helens T
29.  Brandon United
30.  Marshfield Town
31.  Rossington Main
32.  Staines Town  merit
33.  Witham Town
-     Horden CW
-     Lakenheath
36.  Percy Main Amateurs
-     Parkhouse
38.  Middx Senior Final
39.  Essex Senior Final
40.  Hastings Town
 
Conference
Grimsby Town, AFC Wimbledon, Hayes & Yeading Utd, Kidderminster Harriers, Wrexham, Kettering T, Newport Co,  York City, Histon, Gateshead, Tamworth, Bath C, Barrow, Eastbourne Boro, Altrincham, Southport, Cambridge U, Fleetwood T, Luton T, Forest Green R,  Mansfield T,  Crawley T, Rushden & Diamonds, Darlington,
 
1st Grimsby Town  2nd AFC Wimbledon  3rd Gateshead
 
Conference North
Solihull Moors, Alfreton T, Guiseley, Stalybridge Celtic, Hyde, Eastwood T, Telford, Blyth Spartans, Stafford R, Nuneaton T, Worcester C, Hinckley U, Redditch Utd, Gloucester C, Corby T, Ilkeston T, Vauxhall Motors, Boston Utd. Workington, Harrogate T, Droylsden,
 
1st Boston  2nd Telford    3rd Nuneaton Town
 
Conference South
Boreham Wood,  Weston Super Mare, Woking, Bromley, Maidenhead, St Albans, Braintree T, Chelmsford C, Hampton & Richmond, Dartford, Havant & Waterlooville, Farnborough T, Welling Utd,  Eastleigh, Basingstoke T, Thurrock, Ebbsfleet U, Dover Ath, Dorchester T, Lewes, Staines T
 
1st Chelmsford City   2nd Dartford  3rd Farnborough Town
 
Isthmian League
Premier
Harrow Borough, Wealdstone, Hendon, Tonbridge, Cray Wanderers, Kingstonian,  Margate, Sutton Utd,  Hornchurch, Croydon Ath, Hastings Utd, Bury T, Tooting & Mitcham, Carshalton Ath, Maidstone Utd, Concord R, Lowestoft T, Aveley, Horsham, Canvey Island, Folkestone, Billericay T,
 
1st  Wealdstone     2.  Horsham  3. Margate
  
North
Wingate & Finchley, Enfield T, Potters Bar T,  Gt Wakering R,  Redbridge, Ware, Grays Ath, AFC Sudbury, Brentwood T, East Thurrock, Tilbury, Thamesmead T, Leyton, Waltham Abbey, Heybridge Swifts, Waltham Forest, Romford, Needham Market, Maldon & Tiptree, Ilford, Cheshunt, Harlow T,
 
1ar  Redbridge   2. Needham Market  3. Grays Athletic
 
South
Leatherhead,  Metropolitan Police, Corinthian Casuals, Ramsgate, Dulwich Hamlet, Chatham T, Bognor Regis T,  Godalming,  Horsham YMCA,  Faversham T, Walton & Hersham, Walton Casuals,
 
1. Dulwich Hamlet    2. Bogner Regis Town
 
Southern League
Premier
Leamington, Chesham Utd,  Brackley T, Hemel Hempstead T, Swindon Supermarine, Bedford T, Cirencester T, Didcot T, Evesham Utd, Hednesford T,  Bashley, Cambridge C, Salisbury C, Banbury, Tiverton T, Halesowen T, Oxford C, Weymouth, Stourbridge  (late)
 
1st  Leamington   2. Cambridge C, Banbury Utd,
 
Central
Northwood, Hitchin T, Beaconsfield SYCOB, Nth Greenford Utd, Barton Rvs, Daventry T, Burnham, Aylesbury, Biggleswade T, Slough T, Atherstone T, Ashford T, Leighton T, Bedfont T, Uxbridge, Marlow, Woodford, Arlesey T, AFC Hayes, Rugby Town,  Soham Town R, Bedworth Utd.
 
1st  Northwood   2nd  Slough   3rd Hitchin Town
 
South & West
Bridgwater T, Wimbourne T, Taunton T, AFC Totton, Mangotsfield Utd, Clevedon T, Sholing, Frome T, Hungerford T
 
1st  Mangotsfield Utd   2. Bridgwater T
 
Northern Premier League
Premier
Matlock T, Nth Ferriby Utd, Ashton Utd, Burscough, Worksop T, Bradford PA, Hucknall, Kendal, Retford Utd, Whitby T, Stocksbridge PS, Frickley Ath, Mickleover Sports, Halifax T,  Marine, Colwyn Bay, Chasetown, Nantwich T, Northwich Vics, FC United, Ossett T,
 
1st Halifax    2nd  Chasetown   3rd  Retford Utd 
 
North
Bamber Bridge, Garforth T, Warrington T, AFC Fylde, Prescot Cables, Chester, Trafford, Mossley, Salford C, Ossett Albion,  Lancaster C,  Harrogate Railway, Leigh Genesis, Woodley Sp, Wakefield, Curzon Ashton, Cammell Laird, Chorley, Skelmersdale U,  Witton Albion, Radcliffe Boro, Clitheroe, Durham C,
 
1st  Chester     2nd Leigh Genesis    3rd  Warrington T
 
South
Leek T, Brigg T, Newcastle T, Rushall Olympic, Sheffield, Carlton, Loughborough Dynamo, Glapwell, Spalding T,Shepshed Dynamo, Grantham T, Barwell,  Romulas, Goole, Rainworth MW, Stamford, Market Drayton, Belper T, Lincoln Utd, Quorn, Kidgrove Ath, Sutton Coldfield T,
 
1st  Rushall Olympic   2nd Grantham T   3rd  Loughborough Dynamo
 
South Midlands League
Premier
Hillingdon Borough,  Haringey Borough, Hadley, Oxhey Jets, Langford, Royston T, Stotfold. Leverstock Green, Aylesbury Utd,  Kingsbury, Hatfield T, St Margaretsbury, Broxbourne Boro, Tring T, Harefield Utd, Chalfont St Peter, Dunstable T, Colney Heath, Biggleswade T, Kentish T, Hertford Utd, Hanwell T (late),
 
1st  Broxbourne Boro   2nd  Royston T    3rd  Aylesbury Utd
 
One
Cockfosters, Sport London E Benfica, London Lions, Kings Langley,  St Albans res, Harpenden T, Crawley Green,  Berkhamsted, Bedford T res, Bedford,  New Bradwell St Peter, Cranfield, AFC Dunstable, Sun Postal, Buckingham Ath, Ampthill T, Wodson Park, Hoddesdon T, London Colney, Welwyn GC,
 
1st  Hoddesdon T  2nd  Crawley Green 
 
Two
The 61 FC, Pitstone & Ivinghoe, Winslow Utd,
 
Combined Counties
Premier
Wembley, Egham T, Epsom & Ewell, Sandhurst T, Hanworth Villa, Raynes Park Vale, Chessington & Hook U, Molesey, Colliers Wood, Sorking, Guildford C,
 
1st  Epsom & Ewell   2. Giuldford C
 
One
Westfields,  Feltham, Knaphill, Eversley, Worcester Park, Frimley Green,
 
1. Worcester Park
 
Hellenic League
Premier
Shortwood Utd, Carterton,  Fairford T, Bracknell T, Wokingham & Emmbrook, Ascot Utd, Oxford City Nomads, Binfield, Slimbridge, Abingdon T,
 
1.  Bracknell T    2. Binfield
 
East
Rayners Lane, Sth Kilburn, Milton Utd, Didcot T res,  Finchhampstead, Hungerford T
 
1. Rayners Lane
 
Reserve East
Rayners Lane,
 
West
Trowbridge T, Malmesbury Vics, Launton Sp,
 
United Counties League
Premier
Desborough T, Newport Pagnell T, St Neots T, Northampton Spencer, Stewarts & Lloyds, Holbech, Irchester Utd,, Boston T, Sleaford T (late), Buckingham T (late), Peterborough Northern Star (late),
 
1.  St Neots Town
 
Division One
Harborough T, Bugbrooke St Michaels, Huntingdon T,
 
Reserves
Peterborough Northern Star (late)
 
Wessex League
Premier
Bournemouth, Christchurch, Hamworthy Utd, Lymington T, Fareham, Winchester C, Brockenhurst, Poole T, Romsey T, Totton & Eling
 
1st  Poole T  2. Bournemouth
 
Division One
Stockbridge, Downton, US Portsmouth,
 
Western League
Premier
Welton R,  Sherborne T, Dawlish T, Bishop Sutton, Brislington, Larkhall Ath, Odd Down, Wellington, Wells C, Radstock T, Corsham T, Willand R, Barnstable T,
 
1. Corsham Town   2. Barnstable Town
 
Division One
Westbury Utd, Shepton Mallet, Calne T, Devises T, Keynsham T, Melksham T, Merthyr Town, Hengrove Ath, Oldland Abbotonians, Shrewton Utd,
 
1. Merthyr Town
 
Midland Football Alliance
Rocester, Heath Hayes,  CoalvilleT, Dunkirk, Ellesmere R,
 
Northern Counties East League
Premier
Thackley, Long Eaton Utd, Arnold T, Nostell MW, Armthorpe Welfare, Winterton R, Selby T, Hallam, Liversedge, Scarborough Ath, Hall Road R, Tadcaster Alb, Bridlington T, Farsley, Lincoln Moorlands, Dinnington T, Brighouse T
 
1st Long Eaton Utd.  2nd  Arnold Town  3. Thackley
 
Division One
Handsworth, Hemsworth MW, AFC Emley, Yorkshire Amateur, Pontefract Col, Appleby-Frodingham,  Rossington Main, Askern Villa, Teversal, Brodsworth W, Glasshoughton Welfare, Louth Utd, Barton,  Eccleshill U, Worsbrough Bridge, Staveley MW, Grimsby Borough,
 
1. Rossington Main    2. Hemsworth MW   and, Pontefract Colleries
 
Eastern Counties League
Premier
Newmarket T, Histon, Felixstowe & Walton, Gt Yarmouth T, Kirkley & Pakefield, Clacton,
 
1. FC Clacton  2. Kirkley & Pakefield
 
One
Ipswich Wanderers, Cornard U,  Whitton Utd,
 
Essex Senior League
Witham Town, Barking, London APSA, Barkingside, Bowers & Pitsea,
 
North West Counties League
Premier
St Helens T, Barnoldswick T, Congleton, Formby, Silsden,  Alsager T, Runcorn Linnets, Ashton Ath, Bootle, Squires Gate, Maine Road, Glossop NE,
 
1. St Helens T     2. Maine Road
 
Division One
Runcorn T, Rochdale T, Cheadle T, Eccleshall, Ashton T, AFC Liverpool, Daisy Hill,
 
1. AFC Liverpool
 
Kent League
VCD Athletic, Erith & Belvedere, Erith T, Herne Bay, Hythe T, Fisher, Sporting Bengal, Tunbridge Wells, Sevenoaks T, Beckenham T, Norton Sp,
 
1. Erith & Belvedere
 
West Midlands Regional League
Premier
Dudley T, Stafford T,  Wellington Ams,
 
Sussex League
One
Three Bridges,  East Grinstead T, Chichester C,
 
Two
Lancing, Rustington, Loxwood, Oakwood,
 
Three
Dorking Wanderers,
 
Northern League
One
Ashington, Whitley Bay,  West Auckland, Bishop Auckland, Bedlington Terriers, Newcastle Benfield, Sunderland RCA, Esh Winning, Billingham T, West Allotment Celtic, Shildon, Billingham Synthonia, Tow Law T, Dunstan UTS, Jarrow Roofing (late)
 
1. Whitley Bay     2.Bedlington Terriers   3. Newcastle Benfield
 
Two
Newton Aycliffe, Brandon Utd, North Shields, Horden CW, Hebburn T, Team Northumbria,  Darlington Railway, Marske Utd,  Chester Le Street, Whickham, Norton & Stockton Ancients,
 
1st  Marske Utd  2nd Newton Aycliffe   3rd  Brandon Utd
 
Midland Combination
Premier
Cadbury Ath, Walsall Wood, Southam Utd, Racing Club Warwick, Brocton, Pershore T, Coventry Copsewood, Dosthill Colts, Castle Vale, Massey Ferguson, Pelsall Villa, Nuneaton Griff, Pilkington XXX,
 
1. Dosthill Colts
 
Division One
Kenilworth T,
 
Division Two
Chelmsley T,
 
Division Three
Alveston res, Inkberrow,
 
South West Peninsula
Premier
Bodmin T, Bovey Tracey, Witheridge, Cullompton R, Crediton,
 
1. Bodmin Town
 
Division One East
Axminster T,Buckleigh,
 
Division One West
Dobwalls, Okehampton Argyle,
 
East Midlands League
Gedling MW, Heanor T, Holwell Sports, Radcliffe Olympic, Blackwell MW, Borrowash Vics, Holbrook Sports, Barrow T,
 
1. Heanor Town
 
Central Midlands League
Supreme
Clipstone Wel, Nettleham, Kirkby T, Southwell C, Sutton T, Dronfield T, Kingsley Boys, Parkhouse, Harworth CI, Sheffield Parramore, Ollerton T, Newark T, Westella & Willerby, Calverton MW, Kimberley T, Pinxton,
 
1.  Parkhouse   2. Southwell City
 
Premier
Thorne Colliery, Bentley Colliery, Kiveton Park, Phoenix, Thoresby Welfare, Sth Normanton, FC05 Bilsthorpe, Hutton Cranswick Utd, Easington T, Whatton Utd, Nottingham Utd, Bulwell T
 
1. Phoenix    2. Nottingham United      3. Blackwell MW
 
Reserves
Radford, Dronfield T, Rainworth MW, Mickleover Sp, Borrowash Vics, Heanor T, Dunkirk, Belper T, Graham Street Prims,
 
1.  Radford
 
Lancashire Amateur League
Bolton Wyresdale,
 
West Lancashire League
Lostock St Gerards,
 
Hertfordshire Senior County League
Premier
Sarratt, Baldock T, Lemsford, Chipperfield Corinthians, Wormley Rovers, Letchworth GC,
 
1.  Wormley Rovers
 
Division One
Goffs Oak, Belstone Saturday,
 
Gloucester County League
Rockleaze R,
 
Gloucester Senior League
Northern Division One
Stonehouse T,
 
Manchester League
West Didsbury & Chorlton,
 
Anglian Combination
Premier
Acle Utd, St Andrews,  Blofield, Loddon Utd,
 
Division One
Hindringham,
 
Division Three
East Harling,
 
Division Five
Hindringham res,
 
Division Six
East Harling res,
 
Olympian League
Premier Division
Manford Way,
 
Division One
Sandon Royals,
 
South Devon
Ipplepen Ath,
 
Northern Alliance
Premier
Percy Main, Walker Central,
 
Wearside
Coxhoe Ath,
 
Leicestershire Senior
Aylestone Park, FC Dynamo,
 
Bedfordshire County
Premier
Renhold Utd,
 
Division Two
Elstow Abbey,
 
Lichfield & District Recreational League
Burntwood Dragons,
 
Middlesex County
Premier
Indian Gymkhana, Southall, Kodak "Harrow", Hounslow Wanderers, Broadfields Utd, Willesden Constantine, Sporting Hackney, Stonewall,
 
1st  Stonewall  and Southall
 
Division One West
Nth Kensington,
 
Division One East
West Essex,
 
East Sussex League
Polegate T,
 
West Sussex League
Lancing Utd,
 
Dorset Premier
Sherborne T,
 
Wiltshire
Marshfield,
 
Kent County
Lewisham Borough,
 
W Midlands Christian
City Church,
 
Coventry Premier Alliance
Highway Coundon Court,
 
Staffordshire County
Division One
Cheadle Town,
 
Cambridge "kershaw"
Lakenheath,
 
Cambridgeshire County
Glemsford & Cavendish,
 
Suffolk & Ipswich
Gt Blakenham,
 
Shropshire County
Premier
Haughmond,
 
One
Atlas,Wroxeter,
 
Surrey Elite
Oxted & District,
 
Perry Street League
Division One
Crewkerne Town,
 
Capital League
Enfield Town, Wealdstone, Hornchurch
 
Sunday Leagues
Silsoe Park R, Gamlingay Utd, Charterhouse Schools, 
 
Schools
Dulwich Xollege, Eton College,
 
Wales
 
Top 15
1.  Llanelli
2.  Holwell Town
3.  Brickfield Rangers
4.  Buckley Town
5...Haverfordwest County
6.  The New Saints
7.  Llanrug United
8.  Holyhead Hotspurs
9.  Connahs Quay Nomads
10 Caersws
 
 
Premier
Airbus UK, Port Talbot T, Haverfordwest Co, TNS, Bangor C, Newtown, Bala T, Carmarthen T, Neath, Aberystwyth T, Llanelli, Prestatyn T,
 
1.  Llanelli   2. Haverfordwest County    3. TNS
 
Crymru Alliance
Porthmadog, CEFN Druids, Guilsfield, Rhydymwyn, Welshpool,  Buckley T, Penrhyncoch, Conahs Quay Nomads, Rhyl, Flint T, Llangefni T,  Rhayader T, Rhos Aelwyd, Caersws, Ruithin T,
 
1.  Buckley Town   2. Connahs Quay   3. Caersws
 
Mid Wales League
Carno, Llanidloes T, Newbridge-on-Wye,
 
Division Two
Abermule, Montgomery T, Kerry, Llanfyllin T, Four Crosses, Llandrindod Wells,
 
Welsh Alliance
One
Nefyn, Pwllheli, Conwy Utd, Llanrug Utd, Llanfairpwll, Denbigh T, Holywell T, Barmouth & Dyffryn, Llanrwst Utd, Caernarfon T, Holyhead Hotspur, Llandudno Junction, Glan Conwy, Gwalchmai,
 
1st  Holywell T  2. Llanrug United   3. Holyhead Hotspur
 
Division Two
Greenfield, Penmaenmawr Phoenix, Connahs Quay T, Llandyrnog Utd, Nantlle Vale, Gaerwen, Caernarfon Wanderers, Halkyn Utd,
 
1. Greenfield
 
Welsh League
Division One
Bridgend T, Aberaman Ath,  West End,
 
Division Two
Aberbargoed Buds, Ely R,
 
Division Three
Sth Gower,
 
Welsh National
Penycae, Brickfield R,
 
Sth Wales Senior League
Division One
Barry,
 
Anglesey League
Treaddur Bay Utd,
 
Gwent County
Division One
Blaenavon Blues,
 
Cardiff Combination
Cardiff Hibernians,
 
Summer League
Henllan,
 
Scotland
Premier
Hearts, Celtic, Inverness Cal, Aberdeen, Kilmarnock, St Johnstone, Motherwell, Hibernians, Rangers, Hamilton, St Mirren, Dundee Utd,
 
1. Dundee United   2. Aberdeen
 
Division One
Falkirk, Dunfermline Ath, Queen of the South, Partick, Ross County,  Dundee, Cowdenbeath,  Raith Rvs,
 
1. Dundee   2. Falkirk
 
Division Two 
Brechin C, Alloa Ath, Forfar Ath,  Ayr Utd, Livingston, Stenhousemuir, Dumbarton, East Fife, Airdrie,U
 
1.  Livingston    2. Airdrie United
 
Division Three
East Stirling, Clyde, Arbroath, Stranrear, Montrose, Queens Park, Elgin C, Annan Ath, Berwick R, Albion R,
 
1. Montrose    2. Clyde
 
Reserves
Rangers,
 
Non League
Formartine Utd, Selkirk, Pollok, Arthurlie, Boness Utd, Beith Juniors, Clydebank, Selkirk, Easthouses Lily MWFC, Buckie Thistle,  Turriff Utd, Threave Rvs, Vale of Leithen, Dundee North End, Gala Fairydean, Maryhill, Longside, Whitehills, Beith Jnrs (late),
 
1st Clydebank   2. Formartine United
 
Youths
Rangers U17,  Rangers U19,
 
Ireland
Premier
UCD, Bohemian, Mervue Utd, Shamrock Rvs, St Patricks,,
 
One
Waterford Utd,
 
North
Linfield, Crusaders, Dungannon Swifts, Lisburn Distillery, Portadown, Cliftonville,
 
Others
Emerates Cup, Nth Birmingham Select X1, Arsenal Celebrity, Kingstonian All Stars, Eltham Royals, Chicago Fire, Hallam 150 yrs, Aberdeen v Celtic SCSF, Rangers v Motherwell LCSF, Carling Cup Final, Middx Girls U14 Final, Middx Under 16 Final, AFA Semi Finals, Ash Wakelin Memorial,  Middx Intermediate Final,  Birmingham C all stars, JPT Final,  Nottm Forest Legends, Herts Snr Chall Cup Final, Isthmian L Cup Final, Ilford & District Final,Vaughan Final, London FA Sunday Jnr Final, London City Airport RD Trophy, Sth Esserx Sunday League Artec Final, Sth Essex Sunday League Tyrell Trophy, Sth Essex Sunday League Final, Army, Essex Sunday Comb Beitler Cup,  Essex Sunday Comb Lizzemore Cup, Ilford & District St Marys Final, Middx Jnr Final, Taylor Wimpey S Cup, Sussex FA Finals, Essex Sunday McDougal Cup, SSML Div 1 Final,  Staffs FA Challange Vase Final, Wakefield Sunday Lge Final, Scottish FA Yth Cup Final, Cymru Alliance Cup SF, FA Vase final, Oxfordshire Snr Presidents Cup Final, Middlesex Co Snr Open Cup Final, Middx FA Sunday Charity Final, Veterans Final, J Ritson Snr Yth Final, U18s Final, Midweek Final, U13s Final, Sunday Premier Final, U14s Final, Sunday Intermediate Final, U12s Final, Sunday Jnr Final, Junior Final, U15s Final, Sunday Jnr Trophy Final, U11s Final, Junior Trophy Final, Snr Challange Final, Snr Charity Final, Womens Jnr Final, Middlesex U18, West Riding FA Sunday SF, Wakefield Sunday League Div 1 Final, Harrow Sunday League Premier Final, London FA Womens Senior Final, Wolves All Stars, Commander Ethelston Cup, Belfast & District Sch Snr Final,
Harrow Sunday League Walker Final, Essex County FA Snr Final, London City Airport Sunday Final, Oxfordshire Snr Cup SF (late),  Combined Counties Final (late), London Snr Cup Final (late), Spartan League Ch Trophy Final (late), Bradford Sunday Snr  Final (late), Bradford Senior Final (late), Kent Senior Cup Final (late),  Championship Play Off (late), Essex FA U14 Girls Final (late), Essex FA Under 16 Girls Final (late), Essex FA Veterans Final (late), Essex FA Under 13 Final (late), Essex FA Junior Final (late), Essex FA Under 11 final (late), Essex FA Under 12 final (late), Essex FA Under 14 final (late), Essex FA Under 15 final (late), Essex FA Sunday Junior Final (late), Essex FA Premier Final (late), Essex FA Junior Trophy final (late), Essex FA Saturday Junior Final (late), Essex FA Under 16 final (late), Essex FA Sunday Premier Final (late),
 
1st  Middlesex Snr Cup Final & Essex Snr Cup Final
 
 
Youths
Handsworth U19, Northwood U18s, Hemsworth MR U19, Newport Co yths, Matlock T U19, Worksop T U19, Millwall yth, Fulham U18s,  Bottesford T yth, Sheffield & Hallam County yth, Birmingham Co U18, Willand U12s, Accrington Stanley, QPR yths,
 
Ladies
Watford, Barnet, Aston Villa, Nth Shields, Womens U20 World Cup, Hemsworth, Chesham Utd, Wolverhampton, Leeds Utd,  Aberystwyth T, Arsenal, Chelsea, N Ireland,
 
Foreign
ADO Den Haag, FC Utrecht, Halmstads, MFF, Kobenhavn, Brisbane Roar, Partizan, Steaua Bucharest, Bayren Munich, Basel, Bayer 04, FC Vaslui, PSV,  IFK, CFR, Elfsborg, BSC Young Boys, Lausanne, Ajax, Barcelona,  Elstern,  MSV Aktuell, SC Victoria, Malaga, Athletic Club, TPS, Werder Bremen, OGC Nice, PSG, Akademisk Boldklub, Kobenhavn, Lyngby, Saint Etienne, Feyenoord Djurgarden, Chivas USA, AIK, Tromso, FC Shakhtar, Vukungur, Salzburg, Altona, Stade Rennais, Vannes OC, HSV, HB Koge, Real Madrid, Barcelona,
 
International
Ghana, Brazil, Hungary, Germany, Switzerland, Georgia, Austria, Northern Ireland, England U16, France, Ireland,  Wales semi pro, England U21, England C, N Ireland U18,  Macedonia  (late), Denmark (late),

page sponsored by
Viking Radio

April 14th        685 clubs
April 15th        770 clubs
April 16th        800 clubs
April  18th       816 clubs
April 23rd        830 clubs
April 28th        839 clubs
May 4th           866 clubs
May 9th           900 clubs
May 12th         926 clubs
May 15th         951 clubs
May 21st       1013 clubs
June 9th        1036 clubs  (inc late)
June 26th      1054 clubs (inc late)
 
Assisted by Les Easterbrook
Phil Bailey "airbus UK"
Bob Hotchkiss "birmingham"
Dave Henman "luton"
Steve Jacob "glasgow"
Dillon Rees "porthmadog"
John Byfield
Paul Slemmings "redbridge"
Little Phil "northwood"